Home Page
World Cup
 Euro U-21
 European Cups
International
 England
 Italy
 Spain
 Germany
 France
 Holland
 Belgium
 Portugal
 Scotland
 Austria
 Cyprus
 Denmark
 Finland
 Greece
 Iceland
 Ireland
 Norway
 Sweden
 Switzerland
 Turkey
 Wales
 Belarus
 Bulgaria
 Croatia
 Czech Republic
 Estonia
 Hungary
 Israel
 Latvia
 Lithuania
 Moldova
 Poland
 Romania
 Russia
 Serbia
 Slovakia
 Slovenia
 Ukraine
 South America
 Argentina
 Bolivia
 Brazil
 Chile
 Colombia
 Ecuador
 Paraguay
 Peru
 Uruguay
 Venezuela
 CONCACAF
 Mexico
 USA (MLS)
 Costa Rica
 El Salvador
 Guatemala
 Asia
 China
 Japan
 Singapore
 Armenia
 Azerbaijan
Georgia
 Kazakhstan
 Oceania
 Australia
 Africa
 Algeria
 Egypt
 Morocco
 South Africa
 Tunisia


Italy: Trofeo Tim
Pen. AC Milan 1 - 0 Celta Vigo 10/08 19:00
45' AC Milan 2 - 1 Sassuolo 10/08 20:00
45' Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Sassuolo 10/08 20:00
Pen. AC Milan 2 - 1 Sassuolo 12/08 19:45
45' Inter 0 - 1 Sassuolo 12/08 19:45
45' Inter 1 - 2 AC Milan 12/08 18:45
45' Juventus 1 - 0 Sassuolo 23/08 19:45
45' Sassuolo 0 - 2 AC Milan 23/08 19:45
45' Juventus 0 - 1 AC Milan 23/08 18:45
FT Sassuolo 2 - 1 AC Milan 23/07 21:30
Pen. Juventus 0 - 0 Sassuolo 23/07 20:10
Pen. AC Milan 0 - 0 Juventus 23/07 18:45
Italy: Supercoppa Primavera
FT AS Roma U19 4 - 0 Inter U19 28/10 18:30
Italy: Super Cup (Lega Pro)
65' Venezia 2 - 4 Foggia 27/05 14:30
65' Foggia 2 - 1 Cremonese 20/05 18:30
65' Cremonese 1 - 2 Venezia 13/05 14:30
65' Cittadella 0 - 3 Spal 22/05 18:45
65' Benevento 2 - 4 Cittadella 18/05 19:15
65' Spal 3 - 1 Benevento 15/05 18:45
90' Teramo 1 - 1 Novara 24/05 18:45
90' Salernitana 3 - 1 Teramo 20/05 18:45
82' Novara 3 - 2 Salernitana 16/05 18:45
90' Messina 1 - 2 Bassano 18/05 13:00
89' Perugia 3 - 1 Entella 15/05 18:45
90' Entella 1 - 1 Perugia 11/05 16:30
90' Bassano 2 - 0 Messina 11/05 13:00
FT Salernitana 2 - 1 Pro Patria 25/05 15:00
FT Trapani 2 - 2 Avellino 23/05 18:30
Italy: Super Cup
65' Juventus 0 - 2 Lazio 13/08 18:45
Pen. Juventus 1 - 2 AC Milan 23/12 16:30
84' Juventus 2 - 0 Lazio 08/08 12:00
Pen. Juventus 2 - 3 Napoli 22/12 17:30
FT Juventus 4 - 0 Lazio 18/08 19:00
Italy: Serie D - Winners Stage - Play Offs
15:00 Monza ? - ? Ravenna 02/06 15:00
Pen. Bisceglie 2 - 3 Ravenna 31/05 18:30
15:00 Sicula Leonzio ? - ? Monza 31/05 15:00
16:00 Viterbese ? - ? Piacenza 05/06 16:00
18:30 Gubbio ? - ? Piacenza 03/06 18:30
14:30 Viterbese ? - ? Sporting Bellinzago 03/06 14:30
Pen. Siena 3 - 2 Akragas 30/05 15:00
18:30 Maceratese ? - ? Akragas 28/05 18:30
15:00 Siena ? - ? Castiglione 28/05 15:00
16:00 Pordenone ? - ? Lupa Roma 31/05 16:00
Pen. Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 Lupa Roma 29/05 16:00
Pen. Pordenone 0 - 0 Lucchese 29/05 13:00
Italy: Serie D - Winners Stage
14:00 Bisceglie ? - ? Sicula Leonzio 24/05 14:00
14:00 Monza ? - ? Mestre 24/05 14:00
14:00 Ravenna ? - ? Gavorrano 24/05 14:00
14:00 Gavorrano ? - ? Fermana 21/05 14:00
14:00 Sicula Leonzio ? - ? Arzachena 21/05 14:00
13:00 Cuneo ? - ? Monza 20/05 13:00
14:00 Arzachena ? - ? Bisceglie 14/05 14:00
14:00 Mestre ? - ? Cuneo 14/05 14:00
18:30 Fermana ? - ? Ravenna 13/05 18:30
14:00 Sambenedettese ? - ? Gubbio 29/05 14:00
13:30 Sporting Bellinzago ? - ? Piacenza 29/05 13:30
13:30 Viterbese ? - ? Virtus Francavilla 29/05 13:30
14:00 Parma ? - ? Sambenedettese 22/05 14:00
14:00 Piacenza ? - ? Venezia 22/05 14:00
13:30 Virtus Francavilla ? - ? Siracusa 22/05 13:30
Italy: Serie D - Winners Play Offs
14:00 Savoia ? - ? Matera 11/05 14:00
13:00 Pro Piacenza ? - ? Giana Erminio 11/05 13:00
12:30 Pistoiese ? - ? Lucchese 11/05 12:30
Italy: Serie D - Promotion - Play Offs
AET Belluno 3 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo 17/05 14:00
AET Bisceglie 3 - 2 Brindisi 17/05 14:00
AET Budoni 1 - 1 Ostia Mare 17/05 14:00
14:00 Campobasso ? - ? San Nicolo 17/05 14:00
14:00 Este ? - ? Abano 17/05 14:00
14:00 Ponsacco ? - ? Massese 17/05 14:00
AET Torrecuso 3 - 3 Neapolis 17/05 14:00
14:30 Ciserano ? - ? Virtus Verona 16/05 14:30
14:00 Borgosesia ? - ? Caronnese 16/05 14:00
Pen. Correggese 1 - 1 Akragas 08/06 14:00
14:00 Akragas ? - ? Pomigliano 01/06 14:00
14:00 Correggese ? - ? Matelica 01/06 14:00
14:00 Akragas ? - ? Arezzo 25/05 14:00
Pen. Correggese 1 - 1 Pontisola 25/05 14:00
14:00 Matelica ? - ? Borgosesia 25/05 14:00
Italy: Serie D - Play Out
14:00 Adriese ? - ? Ribelle 21/05 14:00
14:00 Alfonsine ? - ? Castelfidardo 21/05 14:00
14:00 Bustese Roncalli ? - ? Legnano 21/05 14:00
AET Calvi Noale 0 - 0 Vigasio 21/05 14:00
14:00 Colligiana ? - ? Sangiovannese 21/05 14:00
14:00 Fezzanese ? - ? Viareggio 21/05 14:00
AET Montemurlo 0 - 2 Ghivizzano Borgo 21/05 14:00
14:00 Olginatese ? - ? Lecco 21/05 14:00
14:00 Roccella ? - ? Sarnese 21/05 14:00
AET San Teodoro 2 - 2 Muravera 21/05 14:00
AET Scanzorosciate 1 - 1 Levico Terme 21/05 14:00
14:00 Tamai ? - ? Cordenons 21/05 14:00
AET Varesina 2 - 1 Verbania 21/05 14:00
14:00 Vultur Rionero ? - ? Madrepietra 21/05 14:00
Pen. Sarnese 2 - 1 Castrovillari 14/05 14:00
Italy: Serie D - Play Offs
14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano ? - ? Virtus Bergamo 21/05 14:00
14:00 Imolese ? - ? Delta Rovigo 21/05 14:00
14:00 Massese ? - ? Savona 21/05 14:00
14:00 Rende ? - ? Cavese 21/05 14:00
14:00 Rieti ? - ? L Aquila 21/05 14:00
14:00 Trastevere Calcio ? - ? Nocerina 21/05 14:00
AET Triestina 1 - 1 Virtus Verona 21/05 14:00
14:00 Varese ? - ? Gozzano 21/05 14:00
AET Vis Pesaro 1 - 1 Agnonese 21/05 14:00
AET Imolese 3 - 3 Correggese 14/05 16:00
AET Campodarsego 0 - 2 Virtus Verona 14/05 14:00
AET Cavese 0 - 0 Igea Virtus 14/05 14:00
14:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano ? - ? Pro Patria 14/05 14:00
AET Delta Rovigo 1 - 1 Lentigione 14/05 14:00
14:00 Massese ? - ? Finale 14/05 14:00
Italy: Serie D - Group I
13:00 Castrovillari ? - ? US Palmese 07/05 13:00
13:00 Cavese ? - ? Sersale 07/05 13:00
Awarded Due Torri 0 - 3 Aversa 07/05 13:00
13:00 Gragnano ? - ? Rende 07/05 13:00
13:00 Nerostellati Frattese ? - ? Igea Virtus 07/05 13:00
13:00 Pomigliano ? - ? Sancataldese 07/05 13:00
13:00 Roccella ? - ? Gladiator 07/05 13:00
13:00 Sarnese ? - ? Gela 07/05 13:00
13:00 Sicula Leonzio ? - ? Turris 07/05 13:00
13:00 Aversa ? - ? Gragnano 30/04 13:00
13:00 Gela ? - ? Sicula Leonzio 30/04 13:00
13:00 Gladiator ? - ? Cavese 30/04 13:00
13:00 Igea Virtus ? - ? Roccella 30/04 13:00
13:00 Rende ? - ? Castrovillari 30/04 13:00
Awarded Sancataldese 3 - 0 Due Torri 30/04 13:00
Italy: Serie D - Group H
13:00 Bisceglie ? - ? Agropoli 07/05 13:00
13:00 Cynthia ? - ? Trastevere Calcio 07/05 13:00
13:00 Gelbison Cilento ? - ? Potenza 07/05 13:00
13:00 Gravina ? - ? San Severo 07/05 13:00
13:00 Madrepietra ? - ? Citta di Ciampino 07/05 13:00
13:00 Manfredonia ? - ? Nocerina 07/05 13:00
13:00 Nardo ? - ? Francavilla 07/05 13:00
13:00 Picerno ? - ? Anzio Calcio 1924 07/05 13:00
13:00 Vultur Rionero ? - ? Herculaneum 07/05 13:00
13:00 Agropoli ? - ? Madrepietra 30/04 13:00
13:00 Anzio Calcio 1924 ? - ? Vultur Rionero 30/04 13:00
13:00 Citta di Ciampino ? - ? Picerno 30/04 13:00
13:00 Francavilla ? - ? Gelbison Cilento 30/04 13:00
13:00 Herculaneum ? - ? Nardo 30/04 13:00
13:00 Nocerina ? - ? Bisceglie 30/04 13:00
Italy: Serie D - Group G
13:00 Arzachena ? - ? Albalonga 07/05 13:00
13:00 Citta di Castello ? - ? Flaminia 07/05 13:00
13:00 Lanusei Calcio ? - ? Nuorese 07/05 13:00
13:00 L Aquila ? - ? Latte Dolce 07/05 13:00
13:00 Monterosi FC ? - ? Trestina 07/05 13:00
13:00 Ostia Mare ? - ? Muravera 07/05 13:00
13:00 Rieti ? - ? San Teodoro 07/05 13:00
13:00 Torres ? - ? Avezzano 07/05 13:00
Awarded Vivi Altotevere 3 - 0 Foligno 07/05 13:00
13:00 Albalonga ? - ? Torres 30/04 13:00
13:00 Avezzano ? - ? Citta di Castello 30/04 13:00
13:00 Flaminia ? - ? Vivi Altotevere 30/04 13:00
Awarded Foligno 0 - 3 Monterosi FC 30/04 13:00
13:00 Latte Dolce ? - ? Rieti 30/04 13:00
13:00 Muravera ? - ? Lanusei Calcio 30/04 13:00
Italy: Serie D - Group F
13:00 ASD Pineto Calcio ? - ? Matelica 07/05 13:00
13:00 Campobasso ? - ? Vis Pesaro 07/05 13:00
13:00 Castelfidardo ? - ? San Marino 07/05 13:00
13:00 Jesina ? - ? Fermana 07/05 13:00
13:00 Romagna Centro ? - ? Recanatese 07/05 13:00
13:00 Sammaurese ? - ? Monticelli 07/05 13:00
13:00 San Nicolo ? - ? Civitanovese 07/05 13:00
13:00 Vastese ? - ? Agnonese 07/05 13:00
13:00 Agnonese ? - ? Campobasso 30/04 13:00
13:00 Civitanovese ? - ? Vastese 30/04 13:00
13:00 Fermana ? - ? Alfonsine 30/04 13:00
13:00 Matelica ? - ? Sammaurese 30/04 13:00
13:00 Monticelli ? - ? Jesina 30/04 13:00
13:00 Recanatese ? - ? ASD Pineto Calcio 30/04 13:00
13:00 San Marino ? - ? San Nicolo 30/04 13:00
Italy: Serie D - Group E
13:00 Finale ? - ? Gavorrano 07/05 13:00
Awarded Grosseto 0 - 3 Sporting Recco 07/05 13:00
13:00 Lavagnese ? - ? Unione Sanremo 07/05 13:00
13:00 Ligorna ? - ? Ghivizzano Borgo 07/05 13:00
13:00 Massese ? - ? Savona 07/05 13:00
13:00 Montemurlo ? - ? Real Forte Querceta 07/05 13:00
13:00 Ponsacco ? - ? Fezzanese 07/05 13:00
13:00 SSD Argentina ? - ? Sestri Levante 07/05 13:00
13:00 Viareggio ? - ? Valdinievole Montecatini 07/05 13:00
13:00 Fezzanese ? - ? SSD Argentina 30/04 13:00
13:00 Gavorrano ? - ? Lavagnese 30/04 13:00
13:00 Ghivizzano Borgo ? - ? Grosseto 30/04 13:00
13:00 Real Forte Querceta ? - ? Ponsacco 30/04 13:00
13:00 Savona ? - ? Viareggio 30/04 13:00
13:00 Sestri Levante ? - ? Ligorna 30/04 13:00
Italy: Serie D - Group D
13:00 Adriese ? - ? Castelvetro 07/05 13:00
13:00 Castelfranco ? - ? Fiorenzuola 07/05 13:00
13:00 Correggese ? - ? Rignanese 07/05 13:00
13:00 Imolese ? - ? Colligiana 07/05 13:00
13:00 Lentigione ? - ? Pianese 07/05 13:00
13:00 Poggibonsi ? - ? Delta Rovigo 07/05 13:00
13:00 Ravenna ? - ? Sangiovannese 07/05 13:00
13:00 San Donato ? - ? Mezzolara 07/05 13:00
13:00 Scandicci ? - ? Ribelle 07/05 13:00
13:00 Castelvetro ? - ? Imolese 30/04 13:00
13:00 Colligiana ? - ? Lentigione 30/04 13:00
13:00 Delta Rovigo ? - ? Adriese 30/04 13:00
13:00 Fiorenzuola ? - ? Scandicci 30/04 13:00
13:00 Mezzolara ? - ? Correggese 30/04 13:00
13:00 Pianese ? - ? San Donato 30/04 13:00
Italy: Serie D - Group C
13:00 Altovicentino ? - ? Legnago Salus 07/05 13:00
13:00 ArzignanoChiampo ? - ? Carenipievigina 07/05 13:00
13:00 Belluno ? - ? Montebelluna 07/05 13:00
13:00 Calvi Noale ? - ? Cordenons 07/05 13:00
13:00 Este ? - ? Feltre 07/05 13:00
13:00 Mestre ? - ? Vigontina 07/05 13:00
13:00 Tamai ? - ? Campodarsego 07/05 13:00
13:00 Triestina ? - ? Virtus Verona 07/05 13:00
13:00 Vigasio ? - ? Abano 07/05 13:00
13:00 Abano ? - ? Mestre 30/04 13:00
13:00 Campodarsego ? - ? Triestina 30/04 13:00
13:00 Carenipievigina ? - ? Calvi Noale 30/04 13:00
13:00 Cordenons ? - ? Tamai 30/04 13:00
13:00 Feltre ? - ? Altovicentino 30/04 13:00
13:00 Legnago Salus ? - ? ArzignanoChiampo 30/04 13:00
Italy: Serie D - Group B
13:00 Bolzano ? - ? Seregno 07/05 13:00
13:00 Cavenago Fanfulla ? - ? Caravaggio 07/05 13:00
13:00 Grumellese ? - ? Ciserano 07/05 13:00
13:00 Lecco ? - ? Pergolettese 07/05 13:00
13:00 Levico Terme ? - ? Virtus Bergamo 07/05 13:00
13:00 Monza ? - ? Dro 07/05 13:00
13:00 Pontisola ? - ? Ciliverghe Mazzano 07/05 13:00
13:00 Pro Patria ? - ? Darfo Boario 07/05 13:00
13:00 Scanzorosciate ? - ? Olginatese 07/05 13:00
13:00 Caravaggio ? - ? Levico Terme 30/04 13:00
13:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano ? - ? Grumellese 30/04 13:00
13:00 Ciserano ? - ? Cavenago Fanfulla 30/04 13:00
13:00 Darfo Boario ? - ? Lecco 30/04 13:00
13:00 Dro ? - ? Bolzano 30/04 13:00
13:00 Olginatese ? - ? Pro Patria 30/04 13:00
Italy: Serie D - Group A
13:00 Bustese Roncalli ? - ? Inveruno 07/05 13:00
13:00 Chieri ? - ? Caronnese 07/05 13:00
13:00 Cuneo ? - ? Bra 07/05 13:00
13:00 Folgore Caratese ? - ? Borgosesia 07/05 13:00
13:00 Gozzano ? - ? OltrepoVoghera 07/05 13:00
13:00 Legnano ? - ? Casale 07/05 13:00
13:00 Pro Sesto ? - ? Pro Settimo 07/05 13:00
13:00 Varesina ? - ? Pinerolo 07/05 13:00
13:00 Verbania ? - ? Varese 07/05 13:00
13:00 Borgosesia ? - ? Cuneo 30/04 13:00
13:00 Bra ? - ? Legnano 30/04 13:00
13:00 Caronnese ? - ? Gozzano 30/04 13:00
13:00 Casale ? - ? Pro Sesto 30/04 13:00
13:00 Inveruno ? - ? Folgore Caratese 30/04 13:00
13:00 OltrepoVoghera ? - ? Verbania 30/04 13:00
Italy: Serie B - Play Out
65' Salernitana 1 - 0 Lanciano 08/06 18:30
65' Lanciano 1 - 4 Salernitana 04/06 18:30
82' Modena 1 - 1 Entella 06/06 16:30
83' Entella 2 - 2 Modena 30/05 16:30
86' Varese 2 - 2 Novara 13/06 18:30
88' Novara 0 - 2 Varese 06/06 18:30
Italy: Serie B - Play Offs
65' Benevento 1 - 0 Carpi 08/06 18:30
65' Carpi 0 - 0 Benevento 04/06 18:30
65' Perugia 1 - 1 Benevento 30/05 18:30
65' Frosinone 0 - 0 Carpi 29/05 18:30
65' Benevento 1 - 0 Perugia 27/05 18:30
65' Carpi 0 - 0 Frosinone 26/05 18:30
65' Benevento 2 - 1 Spezia 23/05 18:30
65' Cittadella 1 - 2 Carpi 22/05 18:30
65' Trapani 1 - 1 Pescara 09/06 18:30
65' Pescara 2 - 0 Trapani 05/06 18:30
65' Pescara 3 - 2 Novara 01/06 18:30
65' Trapani 1 - 0 Spezia 31/05 18:30
65' Novara 0 - 2 Pescara 29/05 16:30
65' Spezia 0 - 1 Trapani 28/05 16:30
AET Bari 3 - 4 Novara 25/05 18:30
Italy: Serie B
65' Ascoli 1 - 2 Ternana 18/05 18:30
65' Avellino 2 - 1 Latina 18/05 18:30
65' Brescia 2 - 1 Trapani 18/05 18:30
65' Carpi 2 - 0 Novara 18/05 18:30
65' Cesena 0 - 0 Verona 18/05 18:30
65' Entella 4 - 1 Cittadella 18/05 18:30
65' Frosinone 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli 18/05 18:30
65' Perugia 3 - 2 Salernitana 18/05 18:30
65' Pisa 0 - 2 Benevento 18/05 18:30
65' Spal 2 - 1 Bari 18/05 18:30
65' Vicenza 0 - 1 Spezia 18/05 18:30
65' Bari 0 - 1 Ascoli 14/05 13:00
65' Trapani 1 - 2 Cesena 13/05 16:00
65' Benevento 1 - 1 Frosinone 13/05 13:00
65' Cittadella 2 - 0 Vicenza 13/05 13:00
Italy: Serie A
18:45 Bologna ? - ? Torino 20/08 18:45
18:45 Crotone ? - ? AC Milan 20/08 18:45
18:45 Inter ? - ? Fiorentina 20/08 18:45
18:45 Lazio ? - ? Spal 20/08 18:45
18:45 Sampdoria ? - ? Benevento 20/08 18:45
18:45 Sassuolo ? - ? Genoa 20/08 18:45
18:45 Udinese ? - ? Chievo 20/08 18:45
65' Atalanta 0 - 1 AS Roma 20/08 16:00
65' Verona 0 - 3 Napoli 19/08 18:45
65' Juventus 3 - 0 Cagliari 19/08 16:00
65' Crotone 3 - 1 Lazio 28/05 18:45
65' Fiorentina 2 - 2 Pescara 28/05 18:45
65' Inter 5 - 1 Udinese 28/05 18:45
65' Palermo 2 - 1 Empoli 28/05 18:45
65' Torino 5 - 2 Sassuolo 28/05 18:45
Italy: Primavera - Group C
65' Atalanta U19 6 - 0 Salernitana U19 13/05 13:00
65' Bologna U19 4 - 0 Pisa U19 13/05 13:00
65' Frosinone U19 0 - 1 Entella U19 13/05 13:00
65' Genoa U19 2 - 1 Inter U19 13/05 13:00
65' Ternana U19 0 - 1 AS Roma U19 13/05 13:00
65' Crotone U19 2 - 1 Cagliari U19 13/05 09:30
65' Palermo U19 3 - 1 Novara U19 12/05 14:00
13:00 Pisa U19 ? - ? Crotone U19 06/05 13:00
13:00 AS Roma U19 ? - ? Atalanta U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Entella U19 ? - ? Genoa U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Inter U19 ? - ? Bologna U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Novara U19 ? - ? Ternana U19 29/04 13:00
65' Cagliari U19 2 - 2 Palermo U19 29/04 09:30
65' Salernitana U19 0 - 3 Frosinone U19 29/04 09:30
65' Frosinone U19 1 - 2 Inter U19 22/04 09:00
Italy: Primavera - Group B
65' Ascoli U19 4 - 0 Benevento U19 13/05 13:00
13:00 Carpi U19 ? - ? Chievo U19 13/05 13:00
65' Empoli U19 3 - 0 Juventus U19 13/05 13:00
65' Pescara U19 0 - 3 Pro Vercelli U19 13/05 13:00
65' Sassuolo U19 4 - 2 Udinese U19 13/05 13:00
65' Torino U19 1 - 1 Cittadella U19 13/05 13:00
65' Avellino U19 1 - 3 Bari U19 12/05 13:00
13:00 Bari U19 ? - ? Empoli U19 29/04 13:00
90' Chievo U19 2 - 0 Ascoli U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Cittadella U19 ? - ? Carpi U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Pro Vercelli U19 ? - ? Sassuolo U19 29/04 13:00
87' Udinese U19 1 - 1 Torino U19 29/04 13:00
65' Benevento U19 0 - 1 Avellino U19 29/04 09:00
65' Juventus U19 5 - 1 Pescara U19 28/04 12:30
13:30 Sassuolo U19 ? - ? Chievo U19 15/04 13:30
Italy: Primavera - Group A
65' AC Milan U19 1 - 2 Cesena U19 13/05 13:00
65' Fiorentina U19 12 - 1 Brescia U19 13/05 13:00
13:00 Latina U19 ? - ? Sampdoria U19 13/05 13:00
65' Verona U19 1 - 0 Napoli U19 13/05 13:00
65' Spal U19 4 - 1 Lazio U19 13/05 09:00
65' Spezia U19 3 - 4 Perugia U19 13/05 09:00
09:00 Trapani U19 ? - ? Vicenza U19 13/05 09:00
13:00 Brescia U19 ? - ? Spal U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Cesena U19 ? - ? Verona U19 29/04 13:00
87' Lazio U19 0 - 1 AC Milan U19 29/04 13:00
86' Napoli U19 0 - 0 Fiorentina U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Perugia U19 ? - ? Latina U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Sampdoria U19 ? - ? Trapani U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Vicenza U19 ? - ? Spezia U19 29/04 13:00
65' Latina U19 0 - 3 Cesena U19 15/04 13:00
Italy: Primavera - Final Stage - Qualification
AET Sampdoria U19 4 - 1 Torino U19 28/05 12:00
65' AS Roma U19 1 - 1 Genoa U19 27/05 14:00
65' Sampdoria U19 3 - 0 Empoli U19 22/05 17:00
Pen. Torino U19 3 - 2 Verona U19 22/05 14:00
65' AS Roma U19 4 - 1 Sassuolo U19 21/05 13:15
65' Entella U19 0 - 3 Genoa U19 20/05 13:00
Italy: Primavera - Final Stage - Play Offs
65' Fiorentina U19 1 - 2 Inter U19 11/06 16:00
65' Inter U19 1 - 0 AS Roma U19 08/06 18:45
Pen. Juventus U19 1 - 2 Fiorentina U19 07/06 16:00
65' AS Roma U19 4 - 0 Lazio U19 05/06 18:45
65' Inter U19 2 - 1 Chievo U19 05/06 15:00
65' Fiorentina U19 1 - 0 Atalanta U19 04/06 18:45
65' Juventus U19 1 - 0 Sampdoria U19 04/06 13:30
Italy: Lega Pro C2/B - Play Out
87' Tuttocuoio 1 - 1 Arzanese 08/06 14:00
88' Arzanese 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio 01/06 14:00
90' Sorrento 3 - 0 Arzanese 25/05 14:00
86' Tuttocuoio 1 - 0 Aversa 25/05 14:00
86' Arzanese 4 - 0 Sorrento 18/05 14:00
90' Aversa 1 - 1 Tuttocuoio 18/05 14:00
Italy: Lega Pro C2/B - Play Offs
FT L Aquila 2 - 1 Teramo 16/06 14:00
FT Teramo 0 - 1 L Aquila 09/06 14:00
FT Aprilia 0 - 1 Teramo 02/06 14:00
FT Calcio Chieti 1 - 0 L Aquila 02/06 14:00
FT L Aquila 2 - 0 Calcio Chieti 26/05 14:00
FT Teramo 1 - 1 Aprilia 26/05 14:00
Italy: Lega Pro C2/B
90' Arzanese 3 - 0 Aprilia 04/05 13:00
90' Aversa 4 - 1 Gavorrano 04/05 13:00
90' Calcio Chieti 4 - 4 Foggia 04/05 13:00
90' Castel Rigone 1 - 3 Sorrento 04/05 13:00
90' Melfi 3 - 0 Lamezia 04/05 13:00
90' Messina 3 - 2 Martina Franca 04/05 13:00
90' Nuova Cosenza 1 - 1 Teramo 04/05 13:00
90' Poggibonsi 5 - 5 Ischia 04/05 13:00
90' Tuttocuoio 3 - 0 Casertana 04/05 13:00
83' Aprilia 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio 27/04 13:00
84' Casertana 4 - 0 Calcio Chieti 27/04 13:00
90' Foggia 3 - 4 Aversa 27/04 13:00
90' Gavorrano 0 - 1 Poggibonsi 27/04 13:00
90' Ischia 0 - 1 Arzanese 27/04 13:00
85' Lamezia 2 - 0 Castel Rigone 27/04 13:00
Italy: Lega Pro C2/A - Play Out
90' Forli 1 - 1 Porto Tolle 08/06 14:00
90' Porto Tolle 3 - 2 Forli 01/06 14:00
85' Forli 3 - 0 Torres 25/05 14:00
90' Porto Tolle 0 - 1 Cuneo 25/05 14:00
81' Cuneo 1 - 2 Porto Tolle 18/05 14:00
85' Torres 1 - 0 Forli 18/05 14:00
Italy: Lega Pro C2/A - Play Offs
FT Unione Venezia 3 - 2 Monza 16/06 14:00
FT Monza 0 - 0 Unione Venezia 09/06 14:00
FT Bassano Virtus 1 - 2 Monza 02/06 14:00
FT Unione Venezia 1 - 0 Renate 01/06 14:00
FT Monza 1 - 0 Bassano Virtus 26/05 14:00
FT Renate 1 - 1 Unione Venezia 26/05 14:00
Italy: Lega Pro C2/A
90' Alessandria 1 - 3 Porto Tolle 04/05 13:00
90' Castiglione 3 - 4 Bra 04/05 13:00
90' Cuneo 2 - 2 Virtus Verona 04/05 13:00
90' Forli 1 - 1 Pergolettese 04/05 13:00
90' Real Vicenza 2 - 2 Rimini 04/05 13:00
90' Renate 2 - 1 Monza 04/05 13:00
90' Santarcangelo 1 - 1 Bassano 04/05 13:00
90' Spal 3 - 1 Bellaria Igea 04/05 13:00
90' Torres 1 - 1 Mantova 04/05 13:00
90' Bassano 2 - 2 Renate 27/04 13:00
82' Bellaria Igea 0 - 6 Cuneo 27/04 13:00
82' Bra 0 - 3 Alessandria 27/04 13:00
81' Mantova 0 - 0 Spal 27/04 13:00
90' Monza 2 - 2 Santarcangelo 27/04 13:00
86' Pergolettese 2 - 3 Castiglione 27/04 13:00
Italy: Lega Pro C2 - Play Out
FT Rimini 2 - 1 Gavorrano 16/06 14:00
FT Gavorrano 0 - 3 Rimini 09/06 14:00
FT Rimini 2 - 0 Vallée d´Aoste 02/06 14:00
FT HinterReggio 2 - 2 Gavorrano 02/06 13:30
FT Gavorrano 2 - 1 HinterReggio 26/05 14:00
FT Vallée d´Aoste 0 - 2 Rimini 26/05 14:00
Italy: Lega Pro C1/B - Play Out
FT Andria 0 - 1 Barletta 02/06 14:00
FT Prato 2 - 1 Sorrento 02/06 14:00
FT Barletta 2 - 0 Andria 26/05 14:00
FT Sorrento 1 - 1 Prato 26/05 14:00
Italy: Lega Pro C1/B - Play Offs
AET Frosinone 3 - 1 Lecce 07/06 16:00
85' Lecce 1 - 1 Frosinone 01/06 19:00
87' Frosinone 1 - 1 Pisa 25/05 14:00
86' Lecce 1 - 0 Benevento 25/05 14:00
85' Benevento 1 - 1 Lecce 18/05 19:00
90' Pisa 0 - 0 Frosinone 18/05 16:00
87' Frosinone 2 - 0 Salernitana 11/05 19:00
80' Catanzaro 1 - 2 Benevento 11/05 14:00
83' L Aquila 0 - 0 Pisa 11/05 14:00
Pen. Lecce 0 - 0 Pontedera 11/05 14:00
AET Latina 3 - 1 Pisa 16/06 13:00
FT Pisa 0 - 0 Latina 09/06 13:00
FT Latina 1 - 0 Nocerina 02/06 14:00
FT Perugia 2 - 2 Pisa 02/06 13:00
FT Nocerina 1 - 0 Latina 26/05 15:00
Italy: Lega Pro C1/B
Awarded Ascoli 3 - 0 Nocerina 04/05 13:00
90' Barletta 1 - 1 Grosseto 04/05 13:00
90' L Aquila 0 - 0 Catanzaro 04/05 13:00
90' Paganese 1 - 0 Salernitana 04/05 13:00
90' Perugia 1 - 0 Frosinone 04/05 13:00
89' Pontedera 3 - 0 Gubbio 04/05 13:00
90' Prato 3 - 3 Benevento 04/05 13:00
90' Viareggio 1 - 2 Pisa 04/05 13:00
79' Benevento 3 - 2 Viareggio 27/04 13:00
90' Catanzaro 3 - 0 Paganese 27/04 13:00
80' Frosinone 2 - 0 L Aquila 27/04 13:00
90' Grosseto 1 - 3 Prato 27/04 13:00
82' Gubbio 1 - 0 Ascoli 27/04 13:00
Awarded Nocerina 0 - 3 Barletta 27/04 13:00
90' Pisa 1 - 0 Lecce 27/04 13:00
Italy: Lega Pro C1/A - Play Out
FT Cuneo 0 - 1 Reggiana 02/06 14:00
FT Portogruaro 1 - 2 Tritium 02/06 14:00
FT Reggiana 1 - 1 Cuneo 26/05 14:00
FT Tritium 1 - 1 Portogruaro 25/05 14:00
Italy: Lega Pro C1/A - Play Offs
85' Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Sudtirol 07/06 16:00
88' Sudtirol 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli 01/06 16:00
88' Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 Savona 25/05 19:00
81' Sudtirol 2 - 0 Cremonese 25/05 16:00
85' Cremonese 1 - 1 Sudtirol 18/05 14:00
80' Savona 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli 18/05 14:00
Cancl. Pro Vercelli ? - ? Como 11/05 19:00
87' Pro Vercelli 3 - 0 FeralpiSalo 11/05 19:00
Pen. Cremonese 2 - 2 AlbinoLeffe 11/05 16:00
Cancl. Sudtirol ? - ? FeralpiSalo 11/05 14:00
Pen. Sudtirol 0 - 0 Como 11/05 14:00
Pen. Vicenza 1 - 1 Savona 11/05 14:00
FT Lecce 1 - 1 Carpi 16/06 15:00
FT Carpi 1 - 0 Lecce 09/06 13:00
FT Lecce 2 - 1 Entella 02/06 15:00
Italy: Lega Pro C1/A
90' AlbinoLeffe 2 - 1 Venezia 04/05 13:00
90' Como 0 - 1 Pavia 04/05 13:00
90' Cremonese 1 - 2 Entella 04/05 13:00
89' Pro Patria 1 - 2 Sudtirol 04/05 13:00
90' Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 Carrarese 04/05 13:00
90' Reggiana 0 - 1 FeralpiSalo 04/05 13:00
89' San Marino 2 - 2 Vicenza 04/05 13:00
90' Savona 4 - 1 Lumezzane 04/05 13:00
90' Carrarese 3 - 0 Como 27/04 13:00
81' Entella 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli 27/04 13:00
90' FeralpiSalo 4 - 2 Savona 27/04 13:00
90' Lumezzane 0 - 0 AlbinoLeffe 27/04 13:00
90' Pavia 1 - 3 Pro Patria 27/04 13:00
81' Sudtirol 2 - 1 San Marino 27/04 13:00
82' Venezia 1 - 0 Cremonese 27/04 13:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Promotion - Play Offs
65' Parma 2 - 0 Alessandria 17/06 16:00
65' Alessandria 2 - 1 Reggiana 14/06 18:45
Pen. Parma 2 - 1 Pordenone 13/06 18:45
65' Cosenza 0 - 0 Pordenone 04/06 18:30
65' Lucchese 1 - 2 Parma 04/06 18:30
AET Reggiana 2 - 2 Livorno 04/06 16:30
65' Alessandria 0 - 0 Lecce 04/06 16:00
65' Lecce 1 - 1 Alessandria 31/05 18:30
65' Parma 2 - 1 Lucchese 31/05 18:30
65' Pordenone 0 - 0 Cosenza 31/05 18:30
65' Livorno 1 - 2 Reggiana 31/05 16:30
65' AlbinoLeffe 0 - 0 Lucchese 24/05 18:30
65' Alessandria 3 - 1 Casertana 24/05 18:30
65' Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Reggiana 24/05 18:30
65' Lecce 0 - 0 Sambenedettese 24/05 18:30
Italy: Lega Pro - Group C - Play Out
65' Vibonese 1 - 1 Catanzaro 28/05 15:00
65' Akragas 1 - 1 Melfi 28/05 14:00
65' Catanzaro 3 - 2 Vibonese 21/05 14:30
65' Melfi 0 - 0 Akragas 21/05 14:00
65' Melfi 0 - 0 Martina Franca 28/05 14:00
65' Monopoli 1 - 2 Ischia 28/05 14:00
65' Ischia 0 - 3 Monopoli 21/05 14:00
65' Martina Franca 1 - 0 Melfi 21/05 14:00
90' Aversa 3 - 1 Ischia 30/05 13:00
Cancl. Messina ? - ? Savoia 30/05 13:00
90' Messina 0 - 1 Reggina 30/05 13:00
85' Reggina 1 - 0 Messina 26/05 15:00
86' Ischia 3 - 1 Aversa 23/05 15:00
Cancl. Savoia ? - ? Messina 23/05 15:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Group C
65' Casertana 0 - 0 Catania 07/05 15:30
65' Cosenza 2 - 1 Foggia 07/05 15:30
65' Fondi 2 - 1 Catanzaro 07/05 15:30
65' Juve Stabia 0 - 0 Taranto 07/05 15:30
65' Lecce 1 - 1 Andria 07/05 15:30
65' Melfi 0 - 3 Matera 07/05 15:30
65' Monopoli 0 - 0 Akragas 07/05 15:30
65' Reggina 1914 4 - 4 Paganese 07/05 15:30
65' Siracusa 0 - 1 Virtus Francavilla 07/05 15:30
65' Vibonese 0 - 0 Messina 07/05 15:30
65' Akragas 1 - 2 Juve Stabia 30/04 12:30
65' Andria 0 - 0 Reggina 1914 30/04 12:30
65' Catania 3 - 1 Siracusa 30/04 12:30
65' Catanzaro 2 - 0 Casertana 30/04 12:30
65' Foggia 1 - 0 Melfi 30/04 12:30
Italy: Lega Pro - Group B - Play Out
65' Fano 2 - 0 Forli 28/05 14:30
65' Teramo 0 - 0 Lumezzane 28/05 14:30
65' Forli 1 - 1 Fano 21/05 14:30
65' Lumezzane 1 - 1 Teramo 21/05 14:30
65' Rimini 2 - 1 L Aquila 28/05 14:00
65' Prato 3 - 1 Lupa Roma 28/05 13:00
65' Lupa Roma 2 - 0 Prato 21/05 14:30
65' L Aquila 1 - 1 Rimini 21/05 14:00
90' Forli 0 - 0 Pro Piacenza 30/05 15:00
Cancl. Forli ? - ? Savona 30/05 15:00
89' Gubbio 1 - 1 Savona 30/05 15:00
Cancl. Gubbio ? - ? Pro Piacenza 30/05 15:00
Cancl. Pro Piacenza ? - ? Gubbio 23/05 13:00
88' Pro Piacenza 2 - 1 Forli 23/05 13:00
90' Savona 2 - 1 Gubbio 23/05 13:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Group B
65' AlbinoLeffe 1 - 1 Santarcangelo 07/05 12:30
65' Fano 0 - 1 Bassano 07/05 12:30
65' FeralpiSalo 0 - 1 Teramo 07/05 12:30
65' Forli 0 - 1 Ancona 07/05 12:30
65' Gubbio 2 - 1 Modena 07/05 12:30
65' Maceratese 1 - 0 Venezia 07/05 12:30
65' Mantova 3 - 1 Sudtirol 07/05 12:30
65' Padova 2 - 0 Lumezzane 07/05 12:30
65' Parma 1 - 0 Reggiana 07/05 12:30
65' Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Pordenone 07/05 12:30
65' Ancona 1 - 2 Sambenedettese 30/04 15:30
65' Bassano 3 - 0 Gubbio 30/04 15:30
65' Lumezzane 1 - 2 Fano 30/04 15:30
65' Modena 2 - 0 Mantova 30/04 15:30
65' Pordenone 0 - 2 FeralpiSalo 30/04 15:30
Italy: Lega Pro - Group A - Play Out
65' Carrarese 0 - 0 Lupa Roma 28/05 15:00
65' Prato 0 - 0 Tuttocuoio 28/05 15:00
65' Lupa Roma 0 - 1 Carrarese 21/05 15:00
65' Tuttocuoio 2 - 2 Prato 21/05 15:00
65' Pro Piacenza 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe 28/05 15:30
65' Mantova 1 - 0 Cuneo 28/05 13:00
65' AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 Pro Piacenza 21/05 15:30
65' Cuneo 0 - 0 Mantova 21/05 13:00
90' Monza 6 - 3 Pordenone 30/05 14:00
90' Pro Patria 0 - 2 Lumezzane 30/05 14:00
84' Lumezzane 1 - 0 Pro Patria 23/05 14:00
82' Pordenone 0 - 2 Monza 23/05 14:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Group A
65' Alessandria 2 - 1 Pontedera 06/05 14:30
65' Arezzo 0 - 1 Olbia 06/05 14:30
65' Carrarese 0 - 0 Lupa Roma 06/05 14:30
65' Como 1 - 1 Viterbese 06/05 14:30
65' Cremonese 3 - 2 Racing Roma 06/05 14:30
65' Giana Erminio 1 - 0 Lucchese 06/05 14:30
65' Piacenza 2 - 2 Prato 06/05 14:30
65' Pistoiese 0 - 2 Livorno 06/05 14:30
65' Siena 3 - 0 Pro Piacenza 06/05 14:30
65' Tuttocuoio 2 - 2 Renate 06/05 14:30
65' Livorno 1 - 0 Cremonese 29/04 14:30
65' Lucchese 2 - 0 Carrarese 29/04 14:30
65' Lupa Roma 1 - 1 Alessandria 29/04 14:30
65' Olbia 1 - 0 Siena 29/04 14:30
65' Pontedera 1 - 1 Piacenza 29/04 14:30
Italy: Coppa Italia Primavera - Preliminary
AET Cittadella U19 0 - 1 Spal U19 27/08 13:00
Awarded Pisa U19 0 - 3 Benevento U19 27/08 13:00
Italy: Coppa Italia Primavera
65' AS Roma U19 2 - 0 Entella U19 21/04 18:45
65' Entella U19 0 - 1 AS Roma U19 06/04 18:45
FT Entella U19 4 - 3 Fiorentina U19 25/01 13:30
FT Inter U19 1 - 2 AS Roma U19 25/01 13:30
FT AS Roma U19 1 - 0 Inter U19 07/01 13:30
FT Fiorentina U19 2 - 2 Entella U19 07/01 13:30
AET Empoli U19 1 - 2 Fiorentina U19 21/12 13:30
FT Inter U19 3 - 1 Atalanta U19 21/12 13:30
FT Torino U19 1 - 2 Entella U19 21/12 13:30
FT AS Roma U19 5 - 0 Lazio U19 21/12 13:00
FT Entella U19 2 - 1 Bologna U19 30/11 14:00
FT Inter U19 4 - 1 Udinese U19 30/11 13:30
FT Juventus U19 1 - 4 Fiorentina U19 30/11 13:30
FT Torino U19 4 - 0 Sampdoria U19 30/11 13:30
FT Atalanta U19 2 - 1 Chievo U19 30/11 13:00
Italy: Coppa Italia Lega Pro - Second Stage
AET Salernitana 2 - 1 Catanzaro 06/11 14:00
Pen. Vicenza 3 - 3 Porto Tolle 23/10 18:00
88' Pro Patria 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli 23/10 16:00
88' Venezia 0 - 3 Cremonese 23/10 15:00
90' Barletta 0 - 1 Lecce 23/10 14:00
85' Aprilia 0 - 1 Frosinone 23/10 13:00
90' Ascoli 0 - 3 Grosseto 23/10 13:00
87' Cuneo 5 - 2 Pisa 23/10 13:00
86' Monza 4 - 3 Renate 23/10 13:00
89' Perugia 3 - 0 Santarcangelo 23/10 13:00
88' Pontedera 0 - 1 Entella 23/10 13:00
87' Ischia 1 - 0 Benevento 23/10 12:30
AET Spal 0 - 1 Venezia 09/10 18:30
90' Gubbio 0 - 1 Santarcangelo 02/10 18:45
Pen. Salernitana 1 - 1 Messina 02/10 18:45
Italy: Coppa Italia Lega Pro - Preliminary
86' Reggiana 1 - 2 Pavia 24/08 16:00
84' Torres 5 - 0 Aversa 24/08 16:00
90' Ascoli 5 - 3 Ancona 23/08 18:30
90' San Marino 0 - 0 Spal 23/08 18:30
81' Barletta 1 - 0 Paganese 23/08 16:00
90' Real Vicenza 1 - 1 Mantova 23/08 16:00
90' Pro Patria 2 - 2 Lumezzane 22/08 18:30
85' Lupa Roma 1 - 0 Grosseto 22/08 16:00
85' Martina Franca 1 - 1 Matera 22/08 16:00
83' Lucchese 1 - 1 Pistoiese 21/08 16:00
82' Melfi 1 - 2 Ischia 21/08 14:00
90' Aversa 0 - 4 Torres 17/08 16:00
90' Giana Erminio 3 - 1 Pro Patria 17/08 16:00
18:30 Grosseto ? - ? Tuttocuoio 16/08 18:30
18:30 Ischia ? - ? Foggia 16/08 18:30
Italy: Coppa Italia Lega Pro - Play Offs
65' Venezia 3 - 1 Matera 26/04 15:00
65' Matera 1 - 0 Venezia 29/03 18:30
65' Venezia 3 - 1 Padova 08/03 18:00
65' Ancona 2 - 2 Matera 08/03 13:30
65' Matera 1 - 0 Ancona 01/03 13:30
65' Padova 1 - 1 Venezia 22/02 19:30
65' Taranto 0 - 1 Matera 21/02 13:30
AET Como 1 - 2 Venezia 08/02 16:00
Pen. Teramo 1 - 2 Ancona 08/02 13:30
65' Tuttocuoio 0 - 1 Padova 08/02 13:30
65' Pontedera 1 - 3 Tuttocuoio 23/11 17:30
65' Foggia 0 - 1 Matera 23/11 15:30
65' Taranto 1 - 0 Messina 23/11 15:30
65' Carrarese 0 - 1 Padova 23/11 13:30
65' Teramo 2 - 0 Siena 23/11 13:30
Italy: Coppa Italia Lega Pro
15' Fano 0 - 0 Ravenna 20/08 18:30
15' Pistoiese 0 - 0 Pontedera 20/08 18:30
15' Reggina 1914 0 - 0 Catanzaro 20/08 18:30
65' Monopoli 1 - 0 Andria 20/08 17:00
65' Gavorrano 0 - 1 Prato 20/08 16:30
65' Carrarese 2 - 1 Cuneo 20/08 16:00
65' Sudtirol 1 - 0 Triestina 20/08 16:00
65' Fondi 3 - 0 Fermana 20/08 15:30
65' Sicula Leonzio 2 - 1 Akragas 20/08 14:30
Postp. Arzachena ? - ? Viterbese 13/08 18:30
65' Bisceglie 4 - 1 Monopoli 13/08 18:30
65' Catania 3 - 2 Sicula Leonzio 13/08 18:30
65' Prato 1 - 1 Siena 13/08 18:30
65' Mestre 3 - 0 Sudtirol 13/08 16:00
65' Santarcangelo 0 - 2 Fano 13/08 16:00
Italy: Coppa Italia
65' Verona 2 - 1 Avellino 13/08 18:30
AET Genoa 2 - 1 Cesena 13/08 16:00
Pen. Cagliari 2 - 1 Palermo 12/08 19:15
65' Bari 2 - 1 Cremonese 12/08 19:00
65' Chievo 1 - 1 Ascoli 12/08 18:45
65' Crotone 2 - 1 Piacenza 12/08 18:45
65' Sampdoria 3 - 0 Foggia 12/08 18:45
65' Sassuolo 2 - 0 Spezia 12/08 18:45
65' Udinese 3 - 2 Frosinone 12/08 18:45
65' Benevento 0 - 3 Perugia 12/08 18:30
65' Brescia 1 - 3 Pescara 12/08 18:30
Pen. Carpi 4 - 3 Salernitana 12/08 18:30
65' Pordenone 1 - 2 Lecce 12/08 18:30
65' Spal 1 - 0 Renate 12/08 18:30
65' Bologna 0 - 3 Cittadella 12/08 18:00
Italy: Berlusconi Trophy
86' AC Milan 2 - 0 San Lorenzo 05/11 19:30
2147
65' Paganese 0 - 2 Vibonese 17/08 18:30
65' Taranto 2 - 1 Melfi 17/08 18:30
65' Olbia 1 - 0 Racing Roma 17/08 17:00
65' Forli 0 - 2 Fano 17/08 16:00
1 online users