Home Page
World Cup
 Euro U-21
 European Cups
International
 England
 Italy
 Spain
 Germany
 France
 Holland
 Belgium
 Portugal
 Scotland
 Austria
 Cyprus
 Denmark
 Finland
 Greece
 Iceland
 Ireland
 Norway
 Sweden
 Switzerland
 Turkey
 Wales
 Belarus
 Bulgaria
 Croatia
 Czech Republic
 Estonia
 Hungary
 Israel
 Latvia
 Lithuania
 Moldova
 Poland
 Romania
 Russia
 Serbia
 Slovakia
 Slovenia
 Ukraine
 South America
 Argentina
 Bolivia
 Brazil
 Chile
 Colombia
 Ecuador
 Paraguay
 Peru
 Uruguay
 Venezuela
 CONCACAF
 Mexico
 USA (MLS)
 Costa Rica
 El Salvador
 Guatemala
 Asia
 China
 Japan
 Singapore
 Armenia
 Azerbaijan
Georgia
 Kazakhstan
 Oceania
 Australia
 Africa
 Algeria
 Egypt
 Morocco
 South Africa
 Tunisia


South Korea: K-League Classic - Relegation Group
87' Incheon 0 - 1 Seongnam 26/11 10:30
South Korea: K-League Classic - Championship Group
89' Seoul 0 - 0 Pohang 26/11 10:30
South Africa: Premier League
17:30 Ajax Cape Town ? - ? Bloem Celtic 26/11 17:30
17:30 Black Aces ? - ? Bidvest Wits 26/11 17:30
17:30 Chippa Utd. ? - ? Free State Stars 26/11 17:30
17:30 Maritzburg Utd ? - ? Moroka Swallows 26/11 17:30
17:30 Pretoria U. ? - ? Orlando Pirates 26/11 17:30
Postp. Supersport Utd ? - ? Amazulu 26/11 17:30
Norway: Tippeligaen - Relegation
18:00 Mjondalen ? - ? Brann 26/11 18:00
Japan: Emperors Cup
84' Chiba 2 - 3 Montedio Yamagata 26/11 10:00
84' G-Osaka 4 - 2 Shimizu 26/11 10:00
Italy: Coppa Italia Lega Pro - Play Offs
17:00 Nuova Cosenza ? - ? Salernitana 26/11 17:00
44' Casertana 1 - 0 Ascoli 26/11 14:00
59' AlbinoLeffe 1 - 2 Renate 26/11 13:30
52' Juve Stabia 2 - 2 Matera 26/11 13:30
Greece: Football League 2 - Group C
13:00 Achaiki ? - ? Panargiakos 26/11 13:00
13:00 Ermis Kiveriou ? - ? Aiolikos FC 26/11 13:00
Cancl. Kymi ? - ? Panarkadikos 26/11 13:00
13:00 Magoulas ? - ? Kalamata 26/11 13:00
13:00 Neas M. ? - ? PAO Varda 26/11 13:00
13:00 Vyzas FC ? - ? Loutraki 26/11 13:00
13:00 Zakynthiakos ? - ? Mandraikos 26/11 13:00
Greece: Football League 2 - Group B
13:00 Feraios ? - ? Pyrasos 26/11 13:00
13:00 Filippiada ? - ? Pyrsos 26/11 13:00
13:00 Karaiskakis ? - ? Vataniakos 26/11 13:00
13:00 Kozani FC ? - ? Tsaritsani 26/11 13:00
13:00 Lefkadia ? - ? Agias 26/11 13:00
13:00 Makrochori ? - ? Thesprotos 26/11 13:00
13:00 Neokaisareias ? - ? Anagennisi Arta 26/11 13:00
13:00 Trikala F.C. ? - ? Opountios Martinou 26/11 13:00
Greece: Football League 2 - Group A
13:00 Alexandroupoli ? - ? Dramas 26/11 13:00
13:00 Aris ? - ? Apollon Arnaia 26/11 13:00
13:00 Eleftheroupolis ? - ? Ethnikos N. A. 26/11 13:00
13:00 Evros S. ? - ? Akropotamos 26/11 13:00
13:00 Kastoria ? - ? Kampaniakos 26/11 13:00
13:00 Kavala ? - ? Ampelokipoi 26/11 13:00
13:00 Panserraikos ? - ? Byzantio 26/11 13:00
13:00 Thyella F. ? - ? Giannitsa 26/11 13:00
Europe: Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
11' Malmo FF U19 0 - 0 Juventus U19 26/11 14:30
41' Arsenal U19 0 - 0 Dortmund U19 26/11 14:00
41' Basel U19 1 - 1 Real Madrid U19 26/11 14:00
41' Ludogorets U19 0 - 1 Liverpool U19 26/11 14:00
41' Paris SG U19 0 - 2 Ajax U19 26/11 14:00
79' Leverkusen U19 4 - 0 Monaco U19 26/11 13:00
85' Atl. Madrid U19 0 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 26/11 12:00
84' Zenit Petersburg U19 3 - 1 Benfica U19 26/11 10:00
Europe: Champions League - Group Stage
17:00 Zenit Petersburg ? - ? Benfica 26/11 17:00
England: Premier League U18 - First Stage
12:00 Tottenham U18 ? - ? West Ham U18 26/11 12:00
Egypt: Premier League
15:00 Arab Contractors ? - ? El-Shorta 26/11 15:00
Denmark: Nordicbet Ligaen
17:30 Bronshoj ? - ? Aarhus 26/11 17:30
Denmark: Landspokal Cup
17:00 Randers FC ? - ? Silkeborg 26/11 17:00
Cyprus: Division 2
15:00 Paralimni ? - ? Aris 26/11 15:00
12:30 APEP ? - ? Ol. Nicosia 26/11 12:30
12:30 Zakakiou ? - ? Karmiotissa 26/11 12:30
Asia: Gulf Cup Of Nations - Play Offs
16:45 Saudi Arabia ? - ? Qatar 26/11 16:45
Asia: Aff Suzuki Cup
83' Myanmar 2 - 4 Singapore 26/11 12:00
83' Malaysia 2 - 2 Thailand 26/11 09:00
1 online users