Home Page
World Cup
 Euro U-21
 European Cups
International
 England
 Italy
 Spain
 Germany
 France
 Holland
 Belgium
 Portugal
 Scotland
 Austria
 Cyprus
 Denmark
 Finland
 Greece
 Iceland
 Ireland
 Norway
 Sweden
 Switzerland
 Turkey
 Wales
 Belarus
 Bulgaria
 Croatia
 Czech Republic
 Estonia
 Hungary
 Israel
 Latvia
 Lithuania
 Moldova
 Poland
 Romania
 Russia
 Serbia
 Slovakia
 Slovenia
 Ukraine
 South America
 Argentina
 Bolivia
 Brazil
 Chile
 Colombia
 Ecuador
 Paraguay
 Peru
 Uruguay
 Venezuela
 CONCACAF
 Mexico
 USA (MLS)
 Costa Rica
 El Salvador
 Guatemala
 Asia
 China
 Japan
 Singapore
 Armenia
 Azerbaijan
Georgia
 Kazakhstan
 Oceania
 Australia
 Africa
 Algeria
 Egypt
 Morocco
 South Africa
 Tunisia


Wales: Division 1
13:30 Haverfordwest ? - ? Undy 29/04 13:30
Usa: Usl
65' Portland 2 0 - 2 San Antonio 29/04 02:30
Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura
18:30 Boston River ? - ? Sud America 29/04 18:30
18:30 CA Cerro ? - ? Fenix 29/04 18:30
18:30 Liverpool M. ? - ? Juventud 29/04 18:30
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 3
16:00 Afjet Afyonspor ? - ? Duzyurtspor 29/04 16:00
12:30 Darica Genclerbirligi ? - ? Muglaspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Denizli BB ? - ? 12 Bingol 29/04 12:30
12:30 Elaziz Bld. ? - ? Diyarbakirspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Orduspor ? - ? Tarsus 29/04 12:30
12:30 Orhangazispor ? - ? Bayrampasa 29/04 12:30
12:30 Payasspor ? - ? Ankara Adliyespor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Sakaryaspor ? - ? Maltepespor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Sultanbeyli ? - ? Bergama Bld. 29/04 12:30
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 2
12:30 Bodrumspor ? - ? Yesil Bursa 29/04 12:30
12:30 Dersimspor ? - ? Catalca 29/04 12:30
12:30 Duzcespor ? - ? Kemerspor 2003 29/04 12:30
12:30 Erbaaspor ? - ? Derincespor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Kirikhanspor ? - ? Silivrispor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Pazarspor ? - ? Dardanelspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Tire ? - ? Manisa 29/04 12:30
12:30 Yomraspor ? - ? Halide E. 29/04 12:30
10:30 Turk Metal ? - ? Batman Petrolspor 29/04 10:30
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 1
12:30 Altay ? - ? Beylerbeyi SK 29/04 12:30
12:30 Bayburt ? - ? Tekirdagspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Corum ? - ? Sancaktepe 29/04 12:30
12:30 Karacabey Birlikspor ? - ? Ankara Demirspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Kartalspor ? - ? 24 Erzincanspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu ? - ? Kozan 29/04 12:30
12:30 Kocaelispor ? - ? Golcukspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Kutahyaspor ? - ? Cizrespor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Manavgatspor ? - ? Erzin 29/04 12:30
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
15:30 Adana Demirspor ? - ? Bandirmaspor 29/04 15:30
13:00 Altinordu ? - ? Sanliurfaspor 29/04 13:00
12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor ? - ? Goztepe 29/04 12:30
12:00 Denizlispor ? - ? Elazigspor 29/04 12:00
Turkey: Super Lig
16:00 Trabzonspor ? - ? Genclerbirligi 29/04 16:00
13:00 Kayserispor ? - ? Alanyaspor 29/04 13:00
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
12:30 Amedspor ? - ? Kahramanmarasspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Anadolu Selcukspor ? - ? Hacettepe 29/04 12:30
12:30 Anadolu Uskudar ? - ? Bucaspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Erzurum BB ? - ? Fethiyespor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Istanbulspor AS ? - ? Sivas Belediyespor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Keciorengucu ? - ? Karagumruk 29/04 12:30
12:30 Nazillispor ? - ? Pendikspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Tepecik ? - ? Kocaeli Birlikspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Zonguldak ? - ? Ofspor 29/04 12:30
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
12:30 Ankaragucu ? - ? Hatayspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Bugsasspor ? - ? Kirklarelispor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Etimesgut ? - ? Gumushanespor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Eyupspor ? - ? Tokatspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Kastamonuspor ? - ? Kayseri Erciyesspor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Menemen Bld. ? - ? Karsiyaka 29/04 12:30
12:30 Sariyer ? - ? Nigde Belediyespor 29/04 12:30
12:30 Tuzlaspor ? - ? Aydinspor 29/04 12:30
10:30 Trabzon ? - ? Inegolspor 29/04 10:30
Switzerland: Super League
15:45 Lausanne ? - ? Vaduz 29/04 15:45
Switzerland: Challenge League
15:45 Winterthur ? - ? Aarau 29/04 15:45
15:45 Wohlen ? - ? Xamax 29/04 15:45
Switzerland: 1.Liga Promotion
14:30 Stade Nyonnais ? - ? Breitenrain 29/04 14:30
14:00 Old Boys ? - ? Cham 29/04 14:00
14:00 Rapperswil ? - ? Bavois 29/04 14:00
14:00 Tuggen ? - ? Koniz 29/04 14:00
14:00 United Zurich ? - ? YF Juventus 29/04 14:00
13:00 Basel II ? - ? Sion II 29/04 13:00
13:00 Zurich II ? - ? La Chaux-De-Fonds 29/04 13:00
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
17:00 Bellinzona ? - ? Red Star Zurich 29/04 17:00
17:00 St. Gallen II ? - ? Winterthur II 29/04 17:00
15:00 Gossau ? - ? Seuzach 29/04 15:00
15:00 Wettswil-Bonstetten ? - ? Seefeld 29/04 15:00
14:00 Eschen ? - ? Balzers 29/04 14:00
14:00 Mendrisio-Stabio ? - ? Thalwil 29/04 14:00
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
15:30 Solothurn ? - ? Baden 29/04 15:30
15:30 Thun II ? - ? Wangen 29/04 15:30
15:00 Buochs ? - ? Schotz 29/04 15:00
14:30 Sursee ? - ? Luzern II 29/04 14:30
13:00 Black Stars ? - ? Munsingen 29/04 13:00
Switzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
15:45 Vevey ? - ? Lausanne Ouchy 29/04 15:45
15:30 Dudingen ? - ? Sarraz-Ecleplens 29/04 15:30
15:30 Yverdon ? - ? Grand-Lancy 29/04 15:30
15:00 Azzurri Lausanne ? - ? Young Boys II 29/04 15:00
15:00 Etoile-Carouge ? - ? Oberwallis Naters 29/04 15:00
14:30 Martigny ? - ? Fribourg 29/04 14:30
14:00 Lausanne II ? - ? Echallens 29/04 14:00
Sweden: Superettan
14:00 Dalkurd ? - ? Gefle 29/04 14:00
Sweden: Elitettan Women
13:00 Boljan W ? - ? Vasteras W 29/04 13:00
13:00 Uppsala W ? - ? Holmalunds W 29/04 13:00
12:00 Assi W ? - ? Sundsvall W 29/04 12:00
12:00 Vaxjo DFF W ? - ? Umea W 29/04 12:00
11:45 AIK W ? - ? Kungsbacka W 29/04 11:45
Sweden: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00 Dalstorps ? - ? Eskilsminne 29/04 13:00
13:00 Varbergs GIF ? - ? Halmia 29/04 13:00
12:00 Tenhults ? - ? Torslanda 29/04 12:00
12:00 Ullareds IK ? - ? Vinbergs 29/04 12:00
11:30 Savedalens ? - ? Turabdin 29/04 11:30
11:00 Lindome ? - ? Hoganas 29/04 11:00
10:00 Hittarps ? - ? Tvaakers 29/04 10:00
Sweden: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
14:00 Kumla ? - ? Sylvia 29/04 14:00
12:00 Rynninge ? - ? Orebro Syr. 29/04 12:00
Sweden: Division 2 - Norrland
14:00 Harnosands ? - ? Valbo FF 29/04 14:00
13:00 Anundsjo ? - ? Pitea 29/04 13:00
13:00 Ostersund IFK ? - ? Taftea IK 29/04 13:00
12:00 Hudiksvalls ? - ? Bodens 29/04 12:00
11:00 Bollnas ? - ? Moron 29/04 11:00
11:00 Gaellivare Malmberget ? - ? Timra 29/04 11:00
11:00 Skelleftea ? - ? Soderhamns 29/04 11:00
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
14:30 Lidingo IFK ? - ? Sundbybergs 29/04 14:30
14:00 Karlslunds ? - ? Stromsbergs 29/04 14:00
13:00 Upsala ? - ? S. Kerbura 29/04 13:00
12:00 Karlbergs ? - ? Aspudden Tellus 29/04 12:00
12:00 Skiljebo ? - ? Forward 29/04 12:00
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
14:00 Karlstad ? - ? Lerums IS 29/04 14:00
14:00 Stenungsunds ? - ? Skoftebyns 29/04 14:00
14:00 Vargarda IK ? - ? Uddevalla 29/04 14:00
13:00 Gauthiod ? - ? Lidkopings FK 29/04 13:00
13:00 Vanersborgs FK ? - ? Vanersborgs IF 29/04 13:00
Sweden: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
15:00 Hassleholms IF ? - ? IFK Hassleholm 29/04 15:00
13:00 Lindsdals ? - ? Lunds 29/04 13:00
13:00 Vimmerby ? - ? Malmo IFK 29/04 13:00
12:00 Asarums ? - ? Rappe GOIF 29/04 12:00
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
14:00 Assyriska BK ? - ? Husqvarna 29/04 14:00
13:00 Qviding ? - ? Oskarshamns 29/04 13:00
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
14:00 Arameisk-Syrianska ? - ? Vasteras SK 29/04 14:00
14:00 Nykopings ? - ? Brage 29/04 14:00
12:00 Sandvikens ? - ? Team TG FF 29/04 12:00
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women
13:00 Bunkeflo W ? - ? Kristianstads W 29/04 13:00
Sweden: Allsvenskan
14:00 Hammarby ? - ? AFC Eskilstuna 29/04 14:00
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
17:00 La Roda ? - ? El Ejido 29/04 17:00
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
16:30 Sabadell ? - ? L Hospitalet 29/04 16:30
16:00 Llagostera ? - ? Lleida 29/04 16:00
15:00 Barcelona B ? - ? Prat 29/04 15:00
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
16:00 Arenas Club ? - ? Amorebieta 29/04 16:00
15:30 Zamudio ? - ? Rayo Majadahonda 29/04 15:30
14:00 Ath Bilbao B ? - ? Fuenlabrada 29/04 14:00
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
17:00 Mutilvera ? - ? Izarra 29/04 17:00
16:00 Coruxo FC ? - ? Ferrol 29/04 16:00
Spain: Primera Division Women
10:00 Levante W ? - ? Atletico Madrid W 29/04 10:00
08:45 Rayo Vallecano W ? - ? Betis W 29/04 08:45
Spain: Laliga2
18:30 Zaragoza ? - ? Getafe 29/04 18:30
16:00 Levante ? - ? R. Oviedo 29/04 16:00
16:00 Valladolid ? - ? Numancia 29/04 16:00
14:00 UCAM Murcia ? - ? Tenerife 29/04 14:00
Spain: Laliga
18:45 Espanyol ? - ? Barcelona 29/04 18:45
16:30 Las Palmas ? - ? Atl. Madrid 29/04 16:30
14:15 Real Madrid ? - ? Valencia 29/04 14:15
11:00 Real Sociedad ? - ? Granada CF 29/04 11:00
South Korea: National League
10:30 Gimhae ? - ? Changwon 29/04 10:30
10:00 Daejeon Korail ? - ? Mokpo City 29/04 10:00
06:00 Busan Kyotong ? - ? Gyeongju KHNP 29/04 06:00
06:00 Cheonan City ? - ? Gangneung 29/04 06:00
South Korea: K-League Classic
06:00 Jeonnam ? - ? Gangwon 29/04 06:00
06:00 Pohang ? - ? Sangju Sangmu 29/04 06:00
South Korea: K League Challenge
06:00 Ansan Greeners ? - ? Seongnam 29/04 06:00
06:00 Anyang ? - ? Busan 29/04 06:00
South Africa: Premier League
18:15 Orlando Pirates ? - ? Chippa Utd. 29/04 18:15
16:00 Supersport Utd ? - ? Kaizer Chiefs 29/04 16:00
13:00 Free State Stars ? - ? Polokwane 29/04 13:00
South Africa: First Division
13:00 Black Leopards ? - ? Amazulu 29/04 13:00
13:00 FC Cape Town ? - ? Jomo Cosmos 29/04 13:00
13:00 Mbombela ? - ? Santos 29/04 13:00
13:00 Real Kings ? - ? Royal Eagles 29/04 13:00
13:00 Stellenbosch ? - ? Mthatha Bucks 29/04 13:00
13:00 Witbank ? - ? Milano Utd 29/04 13:00
Slovenia: Prva Liga
18:30 NK Olimpija Ljubljana ? - ? Maribor 29/04 18:30
16:00 ND Gorica ? - ? Krsko 29/04 16:00
Slovenia: 2. Snl
15:00 Ankaran Hrvatini ? - ? Brezice 29/04 15:00
15:00 Dob ? - ? NK Krka 29/04 15:00
15:00 Verzej ? - ? Brda 29/04 15:00
Slovakia: Divison C West
14:00 FC Horses Surovce C ? - ? Nemsova 29/04 14:00
14:00 Nove Zamky ? - ? Banik HN 29/04 14:00
14:00 Sala ? - ? Belusa 29/04 14:00
14:00 Velky Meder ? - ? Dubnica 29/04 14:00
Slovakia: Divison C East
14:00 Giraltovce ? - ? Presov B 29/04 14:00
14:00 Trebisov ? - ? V. Opatske 29/04 14:00
14:00 Vranov ? - ? Stropkov 29/04 14:00
Slovakia: Divison C Central
14:00 Novohrad Lucenec ? - ? Namestovo 29/04 14:00
14:00 Zarnovica ? - ? Krasno 29/04 14:00
Slovakia: Divison C Bratislava
15:00 Pezinok ? - ? Tomasov 29/04 15:00
Slovakia: 2. Liga - West - Relegation Group
14:30 B. Bystrica ? - ? MSK Martin 29/04 14:30
14:30 Trnava B ? - ? Svaty Jur 29/04 14:30
Slovakia: 2. Liga - Promotion Group
14:30 Bardejov ? - ? Pohronie 29/04 14:30
14:30 L. Mikulas ? - ? Nitra 29/04 14:30
14:30 Samorin ? - ? Zvolen 29/04 14:30
08:30 Zilina B ? - ? Spisska Nova Ves 29/04 08:30
Slovakia: 2. Liga - East - Relegation Group
14:30 Haniska ? - ? Poprad 29/04 14:30
14:30 Rimavska Sobota ? - ? Lipany 29/04 14:30
Singapore: S.League
11:30 Albirex Niigata ? - ? Warriors 29/04 11:30
Serbia: Super Liga - Relegation Group
17:00 Rad Beograd ? - ? Radnik 29/04 17:00
14:00 Backa ? - ? Borac 29/04 14:00
14:00 Sp. Subotica ? - ? Novi Pazar 29/04 14:00
Serbia: Super Liga - Championship Group
17:00 Mladost ? - ? FK Vozdovac 29/04 17:00
17:00 Radnicki Nis ? - ? Javor 29/04 17:00
Serbia: Prva Liga
14:30 Borca ? - ? Zemun 29/04 14:30
14:30 Buducnost Dobanovci ? - ? Din. Vranje 29/04 14:30
14:30 FK Indjija ? - ? Jagodina 29/04 14:30
14:30 Kolubara ? - ? Radnicki Pirot 29/04 14:30
14:30 OFK Beograd ? - ? Bezanija 29/04 14:30
14:30 Pivara ? - ? Sloboda 29/04 14:30
Scotland: Premiership - Relegation Group
14:00 Hamilton ? - ? Kilmarnock 29/04 14:00
14:00 Motherwell ? - ? Dundee FC 29/04 14:00
Scotland: Premiership - Championship Group
14:00 Aberdeen ? - ? St Johnstone 29/04 14:00
14:00 Hearts ? - ? Partick 29/04 14:00
11:00 Rangers ? - ? Celtic 29/04 11:00
Scotland: League Two
14:00 Annan ? - ? Montrose 29/04 14:00
14:00 Arbroath ? - ? Elgin City 29/04 14:00
14:00 Clyde ? - ? Berwick 29/04 14:00
14:00 Cowdenbeath ? - ? Forfar Athletic 29/04 14:00
14:00 Edinburgh City ? - ? Stirling 29/04 14:00
Scotland: League One
14:00 Alloa ? - ? Stranraer 29/04 14:00
14:00 Brechin ? - ? Albion Rovers 29/04 14:00
14:00 East Fife ? - ? Airdrieonians 29/04 14:00
14:00 Livingston ? - ? Peterhead 29/04 14:00
14:00 Queen's Park ? - ? Stenhousemuir 29/04 14:00
Scotland: Football League Play Offs
14:00 Buckie Thistle ? - ? East Kilbride 29/04 14:00
Scotland: Championship
16:15 Dundee Utd ? - ? Dumbarton 29/04 16:15
14:00 Ayr ? - ? Hibernian 29/04 14:00
14:00 Dunfermline ? - ? Morton 29/04 14:00
14:00 Falkirk ? - ? Queen of South 29/04 14:00
14:00 St. Mirren ? - ? Raith 29/04 14:00
Russia: Youth League
14:00 Ufa U21 ? - ? Arsenal Tula U21 29/04 14:00
11:00 Terek Grozni U21 ? - ? Ural U21 29/04 11:00
09:00 CSKA Moscow U21 ? - ? Spartak Moscow U21 29/04 09:00
Russia: Premier League
16:00 Terek Grozni ? - ? Ural 29/04 16:00
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow ? - ? Rubin Kazan 29/04 13:30
Russia: Division 2 - South
13:00 Afips ? - ? Maykop 29/04 13:00
Russia: Division 2 - Center
Awarded Oryol 0 - 3 Vityaz 29/04 14:00
12:00 Penza ? - ? Kaluga 29/04 12:00
11:00 T. Moscow ? - ? Arsenal Tula 2 29/04 11:00
Russia: Division 1
14:00 Kuban ? - ? Dynamo Moscow 29/04 14:00
14:00 M. Saransk ? - ? Baltika 29/04 14:00
13:00 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast ? - ? Volgar-Astrakhan 29/04 13:00
13:00 F. Voronezh ? - ? Yenisey 29/04 13:00
13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl ? - ? Neftekhimik 29/04 13:00
13:00 Tosno ? - ? Spartak Moscow 2 29/04 13:00
12:00 Saratov ? - ? Tyumen 29/04 12:00
11:00 Sibir ? - ? Zenit Petersburg 2 29/04 11:00
10:00 FC Tambov ? - ? Luch Energiya 29/04 10:00
15' SKA Khabarovsk 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik 29/04 05:00
Romania: Liga 2
08:00 Afumati ? - ? Chindia Targoviste 29/04 08:00
Awarded Clinceni 3 - 0 Tarlungeni 29/04 08:00
Awarded Luceafarul Oradea 3 - 0 Ramnicu Valcea 29/04 08:00
08:00 Mioveni ? - ? Metalul Resita 29/04 08:00
08:00 Satu Mare ? - ? Politehnica Timisoara 29/04 08:00
Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
12:00 Targu Mures ? - ? Gaz Metan Medias 29/04 12:00
Romania: Liga 1 - Championship Group
17:30 FC Viitorul ? - ? Astra 29/04 17:30
Portugal: Segunda Liga
15:00 Guimaraes B ? - ? Braga B 29/04 15:00
10:15 Portimonense ? - ? Leixoes 29/04 10:15
Portugal: Primeira Liga
17:15 Benfica ? - ? Estoril 29/04 17:15
15:00 Boavista ? - ? Tondela 29/04 15:00
15:00 Nacional ? - ? Rio Ave 29/04 15:00
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal Prio - Relegation
15:00 SB Castelo Branco ? - ? Leiria 29/04 15:00
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
15:00 Jaroslaw ? - ? MKS Wierna Malogoszcz 29/04 15:00
15:00 R. Rzeszow ? - ? Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 29/04 15:00
14:00 Sola Oswiecim ? - ? Avia Swidnik 29/04 14:00
13:00 Garbarnia ? - ? Biala Podlaska 29/04 13:00
11:00 Spartakus Daleszyce ? - ? S. Rzeszow 29/04 11:00
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
15:00 Brzeg ? - ? Walbrzych 29/04 15:00
15:00 GKS Jastrzebie ? - ? Ruch Zdzieszowice 29/04 15:00
15:00 Pniowek ? - ? Skra 29/04 15:00
14:00 KS Polkowice ? - ? Piast Zmigrod 29/04 14:00
14:00 Sleza Wroclaw ? - ? Falubaz Zielon. 29/04 14:00
11:00 Bielsko-Biala ? - ? Gornik Z. 2 29/04 11:00
09:00 Legnica 2 ? - ? Slask Wroclaw 2 29/04 09:00
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
15:00 B. Gdynia ? - ? Chemik Bydgoszcz 29/04 15:00
15:00 Jarocin ? - ? Wda Swiecie 29/04 15:00
15:00 Vineta W. ? - ? Lesnik Rossa Manowo 29/04 15:00
14:00 Sroda ? - ? Gornik Konin 29/04 14:00
13:00 Chwaszczyno ? - ? Przodkowo 29/04 13:00
13:00 Elana Torun ? - ? Pogon Lebork 29/04 13:00
10:00 Gwardia Koszalin ? - ? Swit Skolwin 29/04 10:00
10:00 Lech Poznan 2 ? - ? KKS Kalisz 29/04 10:00
09:00 Pogon Szczecin II ? - ? Kleczew 29/04 09:00
Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
15:00 Elk ? - ? Pelikan 29/04 15:00
15:00 Huragan Moraq ? - ? Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 29/04 15:00
15:00 LKS Lomza ? - ? Concordia Elblag 29/04 15:00
13:00 Ursus Warszawa ? - ? Widzew Lodz 29/04 13:00
10:00 Legia II ? - ? Tomaszow Mazowiecki 29/04 10:00
09:00 Huragan Wolomin ? - ? Motor Lubawa 29/04 09:00
Poland: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group
16:00 Slask Wroclaw ? - ? Leczna 29/04 16:00
13:30 Plock ? - ? Ruch 29/04 13:30
Poland: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group
18:30 Lechia Gdansk ? - ? Termalica B-B. 29/04 18:30
Poland: Division 2
15:00 Elblag ? - ? Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29/04 15:00
15:00 GKS Belchatow ? - ? Legionowo 29/04 15:00
15:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg ? - ? Zambrow 29/04 15:00
15:00 S. Wola ? - ? Gryf Wejherowo 29/04 15:00
14:30 Odra Opole ? - ? Puszcza 29/04 14:30
14:00 Warta Poznan ? - ? ROW Rybnik 29/04 14:00
12:00 Rakow ? - ? Blekitni Stargard 29/04 12:00
Poland: Division 1
17:00 Suwalki ? - ? Kluczbork 29/04 17:00
16:30 Olsztyn ? - ? Pogon Siedlce 29/04 16:30
16:00 Chojniczanka ? - ? Sandecja Nowy S. 29/04 16:00
16:00 Drutex-Bytovia ? - ? Ol. Grudziadz 29/04 16:00
16:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ? - ? Wisla Pulawy 29/04 16:00
15:00 GKS Katowice ? - ? Tychy 29/04 15:00
Peru: Segunda Division
18:00 Cienciano ? - ? Sport Victoria 29/04 18:00
Peru: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
18:15 FBC Melgar ? - ? Alianza Atl. 29/04 18:15
16:00 AD Cantolao ? - ? Union Comercio 29/04 16:00
Norway: Toppserien Women
13:00 Valerenga W ? - ? Arna-Bjornar W 29/04 13:00
Norway: Norway Cup Women
10:00 Tromsdalen W ? - ? Ovrevoll Hosle W 29/04 10:00
Norway: Eliteserien
16:00 Brann ? - ? Viking 29/04 16:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
14:00 Honefoss ? - ? Vindbjart 29/04 14:00
13:00 V. Haugesund ? - ? Notodden 29/04 13:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
14:00 Brumunddal ? - ? Raufoss 29/04 14:00
14:00 Grorud ? - ? Kjelsas 29/04 14:00
14:00 K. Oslo ? - ? Alta 29/04 14:00
13:00 Finnsnes ? - ? Ham-Kam 29/04 13:00
North & Central America: Concacaf Championship U17
65' Costa Rica U17 3 - 1 Cuba U17 29/04 01:00
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
16:00 GVVV ? - ? TEC 29/04 16:00
16:00 Jong Vitesse ? - ? Katwijk 29/04 16:00
16:00 VVSB ? - ? Barendrecht 29/04 16:00
13:30 AFC ? - ? HHC 29/04 13:30
13:30 Lienden ? - ? Jong AZ 29/04 13:30
13:00 HFC ? - ? Excelsior Maassluis 29/04 13:00
13:00 Spakenburg ? - ? Kozakken Boys 29/04 13:00
12:30 Jong FC Twente ? - ? De Treffers 29/04 12:30
Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura
65' Veracruz 1 - 0 Monterrey 29/04 01:30
Lithuania: A Lyga
12:00 Stumbras ? - ? Trakai 29/04 12:00
10:00 Jonava ? - ? Suduva 29/04 10:00
Latvia: Synottip Virsliga
15:00 FK Liepaja ? - ? Spartaks 29/04 15:00
11:00 Babite ? - ? Metta/LU 29/04 11:00
Japan: J-League Division 2
10:00 Kusatsu ? - ? Nagoya 29/04 10:00
09:00 Gifu ? - ? Kanazawa 29/04 09:00
09:00 Yamaga ? - ? Kamatamare 29/04 09:00
06:00 Chiba ? - ? Tokushima 29/04 06:00
06:00 Kumamoto ? - ? Yokohama 29/04 06:00
14' Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0 Verdy 29/04 05:00
14' Mito 0 - 0 Machida 29/04 05:00
14' Oita 0 - 0 Kyoto 29/04 05:00
65' Ehime 2 - 0 Montedio Yamagata 29/04 04:00
65' Okayama 0 - 1 Shonan 29/04 04:00
65' Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki 29/04 04:00
Japan: Football Championships Women
14' Urawa W 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai W 29/04 05:00
65' Beleza W 0 - 1 Parceiro Nagano W 29/04 04:00
65' Inac Kobe Leonesa W 0 - 0 JEF United W 29/04 04:00
65' Nojima Stella W 1 - 0 Kunoichi W 29/04 04:00
65' Sayama W 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata W 29/04 04:00
Italy: Serie D - Group I
14:00 US Palmese ? - ? Nerostellati Frattese 29/04 14:00
Italy: Serie B
13:00 Bari ? - ? Pisa 29/04 13:00
13:00 Cittadella ? - ? Cesena 29/04 13:00
13:00 Latina ? - ? Ascoli 29/04 13:00
13:00 Pro Vercelli ? - ? Perugia 29/04 13:00
13:00 Spezia ? - ? Spal 29/04 13:00
13:00 Ternana ? - ? Carpi 29/04 13:00
13:00 Trapani ? - ? Entella 29/04 13:00
Italy: Serie A
18:45 Torino ? - ? Sampdoria 29/04 18:45
Italy: Primavera - Group C
13:00 AS Roma U19 ? - ? Atalanta U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Entella U19 ? - ? Genoa U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Inter U19 ? - ? Bologna U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Novara U19 ? - ? Ternana U19 29/04 13:00
09:30 Cagliari U19 ? - ? Palermo U19 29/04 09:30
09:30 Salernitana U19 ? - ? Frosinone U19 29/04 09:30
Italy: Primavera - Group B
13:00 Bari U19 ? - ? Empoli U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Chievo U19 ? - ? Ascoli U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Cittadella U19 ? - ? Carpi U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Pro Vercelli U19 ? - ? Sassuolo U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Udinese U19 ? - ? Torino U19 29/04 13:00
09:00 Benevento U19 ? - ? Avellino U19 29/04 09:00
Italy: Primavera - Group A
13:00 Brescia U19 ? - ? Spal U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Cesena U19 ? - ? Verona U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Lazio U19 ? - ? AC Milan U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Napoli U19 ? - ? Fiorentina U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Perugia U19 ? - ? Latina U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Sampdoria U19 ? - ? Trapani U19 29/04 13:00
13:00 Vicenza U19 ? - ? Spezia U19 29/04 13:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Group A
14:30 Livorno ? - ? Cremonese 29/04 14:30
14:30 Lucchese ? - ? Carrarese 29/04 14:30
14:30 Lupa Roma ? - ? Alessandria 29/04 14:30
14:30 Olbia ? - ? Siena 29/04 14:30
14:30 Pontedera ? - ? Piacenza 29/04 14:30
14:30 Prato ? - ? Giana Erminio 29/04 14:30
14:30 Pro Piacenza ? - ? Tuttocuoio 29/04 14:30
14:30 Racing Roma ? - ? Pistoiese 29/04 14:30
14:30 Renate ? - ? Como 29/04 14:30
14:30 Viterbese ? - ? Arezzo 29/04 14:30
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Relegation Group
14:45 Hapoel Kfar-Saba ? - ? Ashkelon 29/04 14:45
14:45 Moadon Sport Ashdod ? - ? Hapoel Tel Aviv 29/04 14:45
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al - Championship Group
18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv ? - ? H. Beer Sheva 29/04 18:00
17:10 Beitar Jerusalem ? - ? Maccabi Haifa 29/04 17:10
15:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva ? - ? Sakhnin 29/04 15:00
Ireland: Fai Cup
18:00 Killarney Celtic ? - ? Boyle Celtic 29/04 18:00
17:00 Greystones ? - ? Sheriff YC 29/04 17:00
14:00 College Corinthians ? - ? Ballincollig 29/04 14:00
13:00 Edenderry ? - ? Cobh Wanderers 29/04 13:00
Ireland: Division 1
18:30 Longford ? - ? Athlone 29/04 18:30
Iceland: Icelandic Cup
17:00 Afrika Reykjavik ? - ? Throttur 29/04 17:00
17:00 Stokkseyri ? - ? Leiknir 29/04 17:00
16:00 Berserkir ? - ? KFR 29/04 16:00
16:00 IH Hafnarfjordur ? - ? Hlidarendi 29/04 16:00
14:00 Alftanes ? - ? Aegir 29/04 14:00
14:00 Fylkir ? - ? Vatnaliljur 29/04 14:00
14:00 GG Grindavik ? - ? Throttur Vogar 29/04 14:00
14:00 Kari ? - ? Augnablik 29/04 14:00
14:00 Njardvik ? - ? IR Reykjavik 29/04 14:00
14:00 Reynir ? - ? Haukar 29/04 14:00
14:00 Sindri ? - ? Huginn 29/04 14:00
14:00 Tindastoll ? - ? Thor Akureyri 29/04 14:00
13:00 Arborg ? - ? Hamar 29/04 13:00
12:00 Keflavik ? - ? Vidir 29/04 12:00
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
18:30 Videoton ? - ? Debrecen 29/04 18:30
16:00 DVTK ? - ? Vasas 29/04 16:00
16:00 Ferencvaros ? - ? Mezokovesd-Zsory 29/04 16:00
16:00 Haladas ? - ? Paks 29/04 16:00
16:00 Honved ? - ? Gyirmot SE 29/04 16:00
16:00 Ujpest ? - ? MTK Budapest 29/04 16:00
Greece: Football League
14:00 OFI Crete ? - ? Smyrnis 29/04 14:00
Greece: Division C - Group C
14:00 Pylou Tsiklitiras ? - ? Aiolikos FC 29/04 14:00
Germany: Regionalliga West
12:00 B. Monchengladbach II ? - ? Alemannia Aachen 29/04 12:00
12:00 Bonner ? - ? Wiedenbruck 29/04 12:00
12:00 Rodinghausen ? - ? Koln II 29/04 12:00
12:00 RW Essen ? - ? Siegen 29/04 12:00
12:00 Verl ? - ? Dortmund II 29/04 12:00
12:00 Viktoria Koln ? - ? Oberhausen 29/04 12:00
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
12:00 Elversberg ? - ? Pirmasens 29/04 12:00
12:00 Hoffenheim II ? - ? TuS Koblenz 29/04 12:00
12:00 Kaiserslautern II ? - ? Saarbrucken 29/04 12:00
12:00 Kassel ? - ? Stuttgart II 29/04 12:00
12:00 Mannheim ? - ? Watzenborn 29/04 12:00
12:00 Ulm ? - ? Kickers Offenbach 29/04 12:00
Germany: Regionalliga North
12:00 Lubeck ? - ? Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 29/04 12:00
12:00 Norderstedt ? - ? TSV Havelse 29/04 12:00
11:00 Wolfsburg II ? - ? Eichede 29/04 11:00
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
11:30 Bautzen ? - ? Schonberg 29/04 11:30
11:30 Meuselwitz ? - ? BFC Dynamo 29/04 11:30
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
12:00 Schalding ? - ? Furth II 29/04 12:00
12:00 Seligenporten ? - ? Munich 1860 II 29/04 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00 TSV Lagerdorf ? - ? Oldenburger 29/04 14:00
13:00 Hartenholm ? - ? Todesfelde 29/04 13:00
13:00 Schilksee ? - ? VfR Neumunster 29/04 13:00
12:30 Kilia Kiel ? - ? Eutin 29/04 12:30
12:00 Altenholz ? - ? Frisia Risum-Lindholm 29/04 12:00
12:00 Flensburg ? - ? Schonkirchen 29/04 12:00
12:00 Neumunster ? - ? Heider SV 29/04 12:00
12:00 NTSV Strand 08 ? - ? Holstein Kiel II 29/04 12:00
12:00 TSV Kropp ? - ? Flensburg 08 29/04 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:30 Hauenstein ? - ? Arminia Ludwigshafen 29/04 13:30
13:30 Karbach ? - ? Salmrohr 29/04 13:30
13:30 Mechtersheim ? - ? Schott Mainz 29/04 13:30
13:30 Pfeddersheim ? - ? Morlautern 29/04 13:30
13:30 Rochling ? - ? Jagersburg 29/04 13:30
12:30 SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken ? - ? Neunkirchen 29/04 12:30
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
12:00 Altglienicke ? - ? Zehlendorf 29/04 12:00
12:00 Lichtenberg ? - ? Hansa Rostock II 29/04 12:00
12:00 Rathenow ? - ? Brieselang 29/04 12:00
12:00 Schoneiche ? - ? Altludersdorf 29/04 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
12:00 Bischofswerdaer ? - ? Inter Leipzig 29/04 12:00
12:00 Markranstadt ? - ? Barleben 29/04 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00 Hannoverscher SC ? - ? Bersenbruck 29/04 14:00
14:00 Jeddeloh ? - ? SVG Gottingen 29/04 14:00
14:00 Spelle-Venhaus ? - ? Wunstorf 29/04 14:00
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
13:00 Baunatal ? - ? Hadamar 29/04 13:00
13:00 Ederbergland ? - ? Lehnerz 29/04 13:00
13:00 Hessen Dreieich ? - ? Vellmar 29/04 13:00
13:00 Kelsterbach ? - ? Alzenau 29/04 13:00
13:00 Sp. Seligenstadt ? - ? Fulda 29/04 13:00
13:00 Stadtallendorf ? - ? SKV Darmstadt 29/04 13:00
13:00 SV Steinbach ? - ? Lohfelden 29/04 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
13:00 Blumenthaler ? - ? Oberneuland 29/04 13:00
13:00 Melchiorshausen ? - ? VfL Bremen 29/04 13:00
13:00 OSC Bremerhaven ? - ? Geestemunde 29/04 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
14:00 Hankofen-Hailing ? - ? Landsberg 29/04 14:00
14:00 Rain/Lech ? - ? Pullach 29/04 14:00
13:00 Gundelfingen ? - ? Unterfohring 29/04 13:00
13:00 Kirchanschoring ? - ? Dachau 29/04 13:00
12:30 Ismaning ? - ? Heimstetten 29/04 12:30
12:00 Wolfratshausen ? - ? Sonthofen 29/04 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
14:00 Amberg ? - ? Spvgg Ansbach 09 29/04 14:00
14:00 Erlenbach ? - ? Neumarkt 29/04 14:00
14:00 Grossbardorf ? - ? Alemannia Haibach 29/04 14:00
14:00 Weiden ? - ? Aschaffenburg 29/04 14:00
13:00 Frohnlach ? - ? Wurzburger Kickers II 29/04 13:00
13:00 Sand ? - ? Eichstatt 29/04 13:00
13:00 Wurzburger FV ? - ? Eltersdorf 29/04 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
13:30 Bahlinger ? - ? Ravensburg 29/04 13:30
13:30 Balingen ? - ? Offenburger FV 29/04 13:30
13:30 Bissingen ? - ? Neckarelz 29/04 13:30
13:30 CfR Pforzheim ? - ? 1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 29/04 13:30
13:30 Hollenbach ? - ? Stutt. Kickers II 29/04 13:30
13:30 Neckarsulmer ? - ? Karlsruher II 29/04 13:30
13:30 Oberachern ? - ? Sandhausen II 29/04 13:30
13:30 Reutlingen ? - ? Freiburg II 29/04 13:30
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 ? - ? Kaiserslautern U19 29/04 11:00
11:00 Freiburg U19 ? - ? Mainz U19 29/04 11:00
11:00 Furth U19 ? - ? Bayern U19 29/04 11:00
11:00 Ingolstadt U19 ? - ? Augsburg U19 29/04 11:00
11:00 Munich 1860 U19 ? - ? Karlsruher U19 29/04 11:00
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U19 ? - ? Hoffenheim U19 29/04 11:00
11:00 Stuttgart U19 ? - ? Nurnberg U19 29/04 11:00
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
11:00 Hamburger SV U19 ? - ? Dresden U19 29/04 11:00
11:00 Hertha U19 ? - ? JFV Nordwest U19 29/04 11:00
11:00 Jena U19 ? - ? Bremen U19 29/04 11:00
11:00 St. Pauli U19 ? - ? Cottbus U19 29/04 11:00
09:00 Holstein Kiel U19 ? - ? RB Leipzig U19 29/04 09:00
09:00 Osnabruck U19 ? - ? Wolfsburg U19 29/04 09:00
Germany: Bundesliga Women
12:00 Jena W ? - ? Potsdam W 29/04 12:00
Germany: Bundesliga
16:30 Wolfsburg ? - ? Bayern Munich 29/04 16:30
13:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 ? - ? B. Monchengladbach 29/04 13:30
13:30 Darmstadt ? - ? SC Freiburg 29/04 13:30
13:30 Dortmund ? - ? FC Koln 29/04 13:30
13:30 RB Leipzig ? - ? Ingolstadt 29/04 13:30
13:30 SV Werder Bremen ? - ? Hertha Berlin 29/04 13:30
Germany: 3. Liga
12:00 Aalen ? - ? Duisburg 29/04 12:00
12:00 Chemnitzer ? - ? Erfurt 29/04 12:00
12:00 FSV Frankfurt ? - ? Mainz II 29/04 12:00
12:00 Hallescher ? - ? Magdeburg 29/04 12:00
12:00 Hansa Rostock ? - ? Wehen 29/04 12:00
12:00 Lotte ? - ? VfL Osnabruck 29/04 12:00
12:00 Regensburg ? - ? Holstein Kiel 29/04 12:00
12:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach ? - ? SV Werder Bremen II 29/04 12:00
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
11:00 Arminia Bielefeld ? - ? Greuther Furth 29/04 11:00
11:00 Karlsruher ? - ? Kaiserslautern 29/04 11:00
11:00 Nurnberg ? - ? VfB Stuttgart 29/04 11:00
France: National
13:00 Quevilly Rouen ? - ? Consolat 29/04 13:00
France: Ligue 2
13:00 Troyes ? - ? Brest 29/04 13:00
France: Ligue 1
18:00 Bastia ? - ? Rennes 29/04 18:00
18:00 Guingamp ? - ? St Etienne 29/04 18:00
18:00 Metz ? - ? Nancy 29/04 18:00
18:00 Montpellier ? - ? Lille 29/04 18:00
18:00 Nantes ? - ? Lorient 29/04 18:00
15:00 Monaco ? - ? Toulouse 29/04 15:00
France: Cfa - Group D
18:00 Rodez ? - ? Marignane 29/04 18:00
17:00 Stade Montois ? - ? Montpellier 2 29/04 17:00
16:00 Hyeres ? - ? Colomiers 29/04 16:00
16:00 Marseille II ? - ? Nice II 29/04 16:00
16:00 Martigues ? - ? Tarbes 29/04 16:00
16:00 Monaco II ? - ? Sete 29/04 16:00
16:00 Pezenas ? - ? Toulon 29/04 16:00
16:00 Pontet ? - ? Frejus Saint Raphael 29/04 16:00
France: Cfa - Group C
16:00 Annecy ? - ? Yzeure 29/04 16:00
16:00 Auxerre II ? - ? Jura Sud 29/04 16:00
16:00 Le Puy ? - ? Villefranche 29/04 16:00
16:00 Monts ? - ? Reims 2 29/04 16:00
16:00 Mulhouse ? - ? Andrezieux 29/04 16:00
16:00 Raon L Etape ? - ? Grenoble 29/04 16:00
14:00 Lyon II ? - ? St. Louis Neuweg 29/04 14:00
France: Cfa - Group B
16:30 IC Croix ? - ? Amiens AC 29/04 16:30
16:00 Calais ? - ? Arras 29/04 16:00
16:00 Dieppe ? - ? Lens II 29/04 16:00
16:00 Fleury-Merogis ? - ? JA Drancy 29/04 16:00
16:00 Lille II ? - ? Poissy 29/04 16:00
16:00 Sannois ? - ? Boulogne 29/04 16:00
16:00 Viry-Chatillon ? - ? ES Wasquehal 29/04 16:00
14:30 Le Havre II ? - ? Lusitanos 29/04 14:30
France: Cfa - Group A
16:30 Plabennec ? - ? Mantes 29/04 16:30
16:00 Chateaubriant ? - ? Chartres 29/04 16:00
16:00 Granville ? - ? Fontenay 29/04 16:00
16:00 Lorient II ? - ? Nantes II 29/04 16:00
16:00 Rennes II ? - ? Saint-Malo 29/04 16:00
16:00 Romorantin ? - ? Cholet 29/04 16:00
16:00 Trelissac ? - ? Paris SG II 29/04 16:00
16:00 Vitre ? - ? Bergerac 29/04 16:00
Finland: Ykkonen
16:17 TPS ? - ? Ekenas 29/04 16:17
14:00 AC Oulu ? - ? Gnistan 29/04 14:00
14:00 GrIFK ? - ? KPV Kokkola 29/04 14:00
14:00 Haka ? - ? Honka 29/04 14:00
Finland: Veikkausliiga
13:00 HJK ? - ? Inter Turku 29/04 13:00
13:00 KuPS ? - ? Ilves 29/04 13:00
13:00 Lahti ? - ? JJK Jyvaskyla 29/04 13:00
13:00 Rovaniemi ? - ? PS Kemi 29/04 13:00
Finland: Liiga Women
15:30 Aland Utd W ? - ? Pallokissat Kuopio W 29/04 15:30
13:00 TPS W ? - ? Jypk W 29/04 13:00
12:00 GBK Kokkola W ? - ? Honka W 29/04 12:00
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa W ? - ? Ilves W 29/04 11:00
09:30 HJK W ? - ? ONS Oulu W 29/04 09:30
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
14:00 JBK ? - ? PK-37 29/04 14:00
14:00 TP-47 ? - ? Kajaanin Haka 29/04 14:00
14:00 VIFK ? - ? Hercules 29/04 14:00
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
14:00 BK-46 ? - ? MuSa 29/04 14:00
14:00 Espoo ? - ? SalPa 29/04 14:00
14:00 Jazz Pori ? - ? Peimari United 29/04 14:00
14:00 TPV ? - ? NuPS 29/04 14:00
14:00 Viikingit ? - ? Tampere Utd 29/04 14:00
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
14:00 Mikkelin Kissat ? - ? JaPS 29/04 14:00
14:00 PEPO ? - ? Keski-Uusimaa 29/04 14:00
14:00 Sudet ? - ? Kiffen 29/04 14:00
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
16:00 Krymteplytsia ? - ? SKCHF Sevastopol 29/04 16:00
14:00 Rubin Yalta ? - ? Bakhchisaray 29/04 14:00
Europe: Champions League Women
18:45 Lyon W ? - ? Manchester City W 29/04 18:45
15:00 Paris SG W ? - ? Barcelona W 29/04 15:00
Estonia: Meistriliiga
16:00 Infonet Tallinn ? - ? Paide 29/04 16:00
10:00 Narva ? - ? Sillamae 29/04 10:00
Estonia: Esiliiga
13:00 Maardu ? - ? Tartu Welco 29/04 13:00
13:00 Tallinna Kalev ? - ? Levadia U21 29/04 13:00
England: Vanarama National League South
14:00 Bath City ? - ? Welling 29/04 14:00
14:00 Eastbourne Borough ? - ? St. Albans 29/04 14:00
14:00 East Thurrock ? - ? Wealdstone 29/04 14:00
14:00 Ebbsfleet ? - ? Oxford City 29/04 14:00
14:00 Gosport ? - ? Whitehawk 29/04 14:00
14:00 Hampton ? - ? Concord 29/04 14:00
14:00 Hemel ? - ? Weston 29/04 14:00
14:00 Hungerford ? - ? Chelmsford 29/04 14:00
14:00 Margate ? - ? Maidenhead 29/04 14:00
14:00 Poole Town ? - ? Dartford 29/04 14:00
14:00 Stortford ? - ? Truro 29/04 14:00
England: Vanarama National League North
14:00 Alfreton ? - ? Nuneaton 29/04 14:00
14:00 Brackley ? - ? Stalybridge 29/04 14:00
14:00 Chorley ? - ? Halifax 29/04 14:00
14:00 Curzon ? - ? Boston 29/04 14:00
14:00 Fylde ? - ? Worcester 29/04 14:00
14:00 Kidderminster ? - ? Bradford PA 29/04 14:00
14:00 Salford ? - ? Darlington 29/04 14:00
14:00 Stockport ? - ? Gloucester City 29/04 14:00
14:00 Tamworth ? - ? Altrincham 29/04 14:00
14:00 Telford ? - ? Harrogate 29/04 14:00
14:00 United of Manchester ? - ? Gainsborough 29/04 14:00
England: Vanarama National League
11:15 Aldershot ? - ? Braintree 29/04 11:15
11:15 Barrow ? - ? Dover Ath. 29/04 11:15
11:15 Chester ? - ? Boreham Wood 29/04 11:15
11:15 Dagenham & Red. ? - ? Woking 29/04 11:15
11:15 Eastleigh ? - ? Wrexham 29/04 11:15
11:15 Gateshead ? - ? Bromley 29/04 11:15
11:15 Guiseley ? - ? Solihull 29/04 11:15
11:15 Macclesfield ? - ? Sutton 29/04 11:15
11:15 Maidstone ? - ? Tranmere 29/04 11:15
11:15 Southport ? - ? Lincoln City 29/04 11:15
11:15 Torquay ? - ? North Ferriby 29/04 11:15
11:15 York ? - ? Forest Green 29/04 11:15
England: Premier League U18 - Second Stage
11:00 Swansea U18 ? - ? West Brom U18 29/04 11:00
11:00 Wolverhampton U18 ? - ? Southampton U18 29/04 11:00
10:00 Blackburn U18 ? - ? Arsenal U18 29/04 10:00
10:00 Leicester U18 ? - ? Newcastle Utd U18 29/04 10:00
10:00 Liverpool U18 ? - ? Chelsea U18 29/04 10:00
10:00 Norwich U18 ? - ? Aston Villa U18 29/04 10:00
10:00 Reading U18 ? - ? Manchester United U18 29/04 10:00
10:00 Stoke City U18 ? - ? Everton U18 29/04 10:00
10:00 Tottenham U18 ? - ? Fulham U18 29/04 10:00
10:00 West Ham U18 ? - ? Manchester City U18 29/04 10:00
England: Premier League
16:30 Crystal Palace ? - ? Burnley 29/04 16:30
14:00 Southampton ? - ? Hull City 29/04 14:00
14:00 Stoke City ? - ? West Ham 29/04 14:00
14:00 Sunderland ? - ? Bournemouth 29/04 14:00
14:00 West Brom ? - ? Leicester 29/04 14:00
England: Northern Premier League - Play Offs
14:00 Spennymoor ? - ? Stourbridge 29/04 14:00
England: League Two
14:00 Accrington ? - ? Luton 29/04 14:00
14:00 Barnet ? - ? Grimsby 29/04 14:00
14:00 Cambridge Utd ? - ? Crawley Town 29/04 14:00
14:00 Carlisle ? - ? Newport 29/04 14:00
14:00 Cheltenham ? - ? Hartlepool 29/04 14:00
14:00 Doncaster ? - ? Exeter 29/04 14:00
14:00 Leyton Orient ? - ? Colchester 29/04 14:00
14:00 Mansfield ? - ? Portsmouth 29/04 14:00
14:00 Morecambe ? - ? Wycombe 29/04 14:00
14:00 Notts County ? - ? Blackpool 29/04 14:00
14:00 Plymouth ? - ? Crewe 29/04 14:00
14:00 Yeovil ? - ? Stevenage 29/04 14:00
England: Championship
16:30 Brighton ? - ? Bristol City 29/04 16:30
14:00 Barnsley ? - ? Burton 29/04 14:00
14:00 Birmingham ? - ? Huddersfield 29/04 14:00
14:00 Blackburn ? - ? Aston Villa 29/04 14:00
14:00 Derby ? - ? Wolves 29/04 14:00
14:00 Fulham ? - ? Brentford 29/04 14:00
14:00 Ipswich ? - ? Sheffield Wed 29/04 14:00
14:00 Leeds ? - ? Norwich 29/04 14:00
14:00 Preston ? - ? Rotherham 29/04 14:00
14:00 QPR ? - ? Nottingham 29/04 14:00
14:00 Reading ? - ? Wigan 29/04 14:00
Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage
65' Dep. Cuenca 1 - 1 River Plate Ecuador 29/04 01:00
Denmark: Superliga - Championship Group
14:00 Midtjylland ? - ? Nordsjaelland 29/04 14:00
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Relegation
11:00 Odense W ? - ? VSK Aarhus W 29/04 11:00
10:30 Sonderjyske W ? - ? Sundby W 29/04 10:30
10:00 Naesby W ? - ? Varde W 29/04 10:00
Denmark: 3f Ligaen Women - Championship Group
13:00 Brondby W ? - ? Koldingq FC W 29/04 13:00
12:30 BSF W ? - ? Vejle W 29/04 12:30
11:00 Skovbakken W ? - ? Fortuna Hjorring W 29/04 11:00
Denmark: 2nd Division - Relegation Group
13:00 Fredensborg ? - ? Jammerbugt 29/04 13:00
13:00 Hellerup ? - ? VSK Aarhus 29/04 13:00
13:00 Middelfart ? - ? BK Frem 29/04 13:00
13:00 Naesby ? - ? Holbaek 29/04 13:00
13:00 Odder ? - ? Svendborg 29/04 13:00
13:00 Sydvest ? - ? Vejgaard 29/04 13:00
Denmark: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
13:00 Aarhus Fremad ? - ? B.93 29/04 13:00
13:00 Thisted FC ? - ? Marienlyst 29/04 13:00
12:00 Brabrand ? - ? Avarta 29/04 12:00
12:00 Dalum IF ? - ? Bronshoj 29/04 12:00
11:30 Kjellerup ? - ? Kolding IF 29/04 11:30
Czech Republic: U19 League
10:00 Hradec Kralove U19 ? - ? Slovacko U19 29/04 10:00
10:00 Ostrava U19 ? - ? Zlin U19 29/04 10:00
09:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 ? - ? Opava U19 29/04 09:00
09:00 Karvina U19 ? - ? Teplice U19 29/04 09:00
09:00 Plzen U19 ? - ? FK Pardubice U19 29/04 09:00
09:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 ? - ? Jihlava U19 29/04 09:00
09:00 Slavia Prague U19 ? - ? Pribram U19 29/04 09:00
Czech Republic: Msfl
14:00 Blansko ? - ? Slovacko B 29/04 14:00
14:00 Hlucin ? - ? Odra Petrkovice 29/04 14:00
14:00 Kromeriz ? - ? Zlin B 29/04 14:00
14:00 Lisen ? - ? Otrokovice 29/04 14:00
14:00 Mohelnice ? - ? HFK Olomouc 29/04 14:00
11:00 Sigma Olomouc B ? - ? Hulin 29/04 11:00
Czech Republic: First League Women - Relegation Gr
10:00 Plzen W ? - ? Dukla Prague W 29/04 10:00
Czech Republic: Division E
14:00 Hranice ? - ? Prerov 29/04 14:00
14:00 Jesenik ? - ? Rymarov 29/04 14:00
14:00 Velke Karlovice ? - ? Novy Jicin 29/04 14:00
Czech Republic: Division D
14:00 Bystrice n. P. ? - ? Breclav 29/04 14:00
14:00 Hodonin ? - ? Vrchovina 29/04 14:00
14:00 Holesov ? - ? Bzenec 29/04 14:00
14:00 Rosice ? - ? Slavoj Polna 29/04 14:00
14:00 Stara Rise ? - ? Velka Bites 29/04 14:00
14:00 Uhersky Brod ? - ? Tasovice 29/04 14:00
14:00 Zdar na Sazavou ? - ? Brumov 29/04 14:00
Czech Republic: Division C
15:00 Nachod ? - ? FK Turnov 29/04 15:00
15:00 Trutnov ? - ? Kolin 29/04 15:00
15:00 Usti nad Orlici ? - ? Dvur Kralove 29/04 15:00
15:00 Zivanice ? - ? Predni Kopanina 29/04 15:00
14:00 Pardubice B ? - ? Letohrad 29/04 14:00
08:15 Kratonohy ? - ? Vysoke Myto 29/04 08:15
08:15 Kutna Hora ? - ? Chrastava 29/04 08:15
Czech Republic: Division B
15:00 Cesky Brod ? - ? Kladno 29/04 15:00
15:00 Velvary ? - ? Steti 29/04 15:00
08:15 Chomutov ? - ? Libis 29/04 08:15
08:15 Neratovice ? - ? Sous 29/04 08:15
08:15 Nymburk ? - ? Tatran Rakovnik 29/04 08:15
Czech Republic: Division A
15:00 Doubravka ? - ? Sedlcany 29/04 15:00
15:00 FK Ostrov ? - ? Aritma Prague 29/04 15:00
15:00 SK Jankov ? - ? Cizova 29/04 15:00
13:00 Marianske Lazne ? - ? Rokycany 29/04 13:00
11:30 Malse Roudne ? - ? Admira Prague 29/04 11:30
08:15 Cesky Krumlov ? - ? Karlovy Vary 29/04 08:15
08:15 Motorlet Prague ? - ? MFK Dobris 29/04 08:15
Czech Republic: Division 2
15:00 Mas Taborsko ? - ? Opava 29/04 15:00
15:00 Varnsdorf ? - ? Znojmo 29/04 15:00
15:00 Vitkovice ? - ? Usti nad Labem 29/04 15:00
08:15 FK Pardubice ? - ? Prostejov 29/04 08:15
08:15 Zizkov ? - ? Ostrava 29/04 08:15
Czech Republic: Cfl
08:30 Benesov ? - ? Domazlice 29/04 08:30
08:30 Kraluv Dvur ? - ? Benatky 29/04 08:30
08:15 Olympia HK ? - ? Litomericko 29/04 08:15
08:15 Vltavin ? - ? Dobrovice 29/04 08:15
08:15 Vysehrad ? - ? Jirny 29/04 08:15
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
18:15 Plzen ? - ? Dukla Prague 29/04 18:15
15:00 Zlin ? - ? Mlada Boleslav 29/04 15:00
Cyprus: First Division - Relegation Group
16:00 Karmiotissa ? - ? Ermis 29/04 16:00
15:00 Doxa ? - ? Aris 29/04 15:00
Cyprus: First Division - Championship Group
13:00 Anorthosis ? - ? Omonia 29/04 13:00
Croatia: 2. Hnl
15:00 Imotski ? - ? NK Zagreb 29/04 15:00
15:00 Lucko ? - ? Dragovoljac 29/04 15:00
15:00 Novigrad ? - ? Solin 29/04 15:00
Croatia: 1. Hnl
17:00 Rijeka ? - ? Zapresic 29/04 17:00
13:00 D. Zagreb ? - ? Cibalia 29/04 13:00
China: Yi League
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun ? - ? Hainan Seamen 29/04 11:35
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand ? - ? Suzhou Dongwu 29/04 11:30
08:00 Sichuan Longfor ? - ? Shanghai Sunfun 29/04 08:00
07:00 Hebei Elite ? - ? Baotou Nanjiao 29/04 07:00
07:00 Heilongjiang Lava ? - ? Yinchuan Helanshan 29/04 07:00
07:00 Jiangsu Yancheng ? - ? Shaanxi Changan 29/04 07:00
07:00 Jiangxi Liansheng ? - ? Shenzhen Ledman 29/04 07:00
07:00 Qingdao Jonoon ? - ? Beijing Technology 29/04 07:00
07:00 Shanghai JuJu ? - ? Chengdu Qianbao 29/04 07:00
07:00 Shenyang City ? - ? Jilin Baijia 29/04 07:00
07:00 Zhenjiang Huasa ? - ? Hunan Billows 29/04 07:00
China: Super League
11:35 Hebei ? - ? Tianjin Teda 29/04 11:35
11:35 Henan Jianye ? - ? Guangzhou Evergrande 29/04 11:35
07:30 Liaoning ? - ? Beijing Guoan 29/04 07:30
07:30 Tianjin Quanjian ? - ? Jiangsu Suning 29/04 07:30
07:30 Yanbian ? - ? Changchun Yatai 29/04 07:30
China: Jia League
11:35 Hangzhou Greentown ? - ? Meizhou Hakka 29/04 11:35
11:35 Shenzhen ? - ? Qingdao Huanghai 29/04 11:35
08:30 Xinjiang Tianshan ? - ? Wuhan Zall 29/04 08:30
07:45 Shanghai Shenxin ? - ? Baoding Yingli Yitong 29/04 07:45
07:00 Nei Mongol ? - ? Beijing 29/04 07:00
06:30 Dalian Transcend ? - ? Lijiang Jiayunhao 29/04 06:30
Chile: Primera Division - Clausura
18:30 Cobresal ? - ? Huachipato 29/04 18:30
15:00 U. Catolica ? - ? U. De Chile 29/04 15:00
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group
17:00 Lok. Gorna ? - ? Beroe 29/04 17:00
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Championship Group
14:00 Levski ? - ? CSKA Sofia 29/04 14:00
Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense - Second Stage
18:45 Flamengo PI ? - ? Parnahyba 29/04 18:45
18:45 Piaui ? - ? Julho Esporte 29/04 18:45
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista - Troféu Interior - P
65' Santo Andre 1 - 1 Ituano 29/04 00:00
Belgium: Jupiler League - Europa League Group
18:30 Lierse ? - ? KV Mechelen 29/04 18:30
18:00 Lokeren ? - ? Eupen 29/04 18:00
18:00 Waasland-Beveren ? - ? St. Truiden 29/04 18:00
16:00 Genk ? - ? Kortrijk 29/04 16:00
Belgium: First Amateur Division
18:00 Beerschot Wilrijk ? - ? Oudenaarde 29/04 18:00
18:00 Dessel ? - ? RWS Bruxelles 29/04 18:00
18:00 Hamme ? - ? Coxyde 29/04 18:00
18:00 Heist ? - ? Hasselt 29/04 18:00
18:00 Oosterzonen ? - ? Deinze 29/04 18:00
18:00 Patro Eisden ? - ? ASV Geel 29/04 18:00
18:00 Seraing ? - ? Dender 29/04 18:00
18:00 Virton ? - ? Sprimont-Comblain 29/04 18:00
Belgium: 1st National Women
13:00 Egem W ? - ? Femina Woluwe W 29/04 13:00
13:00 Massenhoven W ? - ? Aalst W 29/04 13:00
13:00 Moldavo W ? - ? St. Liege 2 W 29/04 13:00
13:00 SG-Tertre Hautrage W ? - ? Gent II W 29/04 13:00
13:00 Tongeren W ? - ? RSC Anderlecht II W 29/04 13:00
13:00 Zulte Waregem W ? - ? Famkes Merkem W 29/04 13:00
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
16:00 Neman ? - ? Vitebsk 29/04 16:00
15:00 FC Minsk ? - ? Isloch Minsk 29/04 15:00
13:00 Naftan ? - ? Krumkachy 29/04 13:00
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
16:30 AC Wolfsberger ? - ? Mattersburg 29/04 16:30
16:30 Salzburg ? - ? Ried 29/04 16:30
16:30 St. Polten ? - ? Altach 29/04 16:30
14:00 Austria Vienna ? - ? Sturm Graz 29/04 14:00
Austria: Regionalliga West
14:00 Hard ? - ? SV Worgl 29/04 14:00
Austria: Regionalliga Central
15:00 Union Gurten ? - ? Gleisdorf 29/04 15:00
Australia: Npl Western Australia
11:00 Joondalup United ? - ? Perth SC 29/04 11:00
07:00 Armadale ? - ? Bayswater 29/04 07:00
07:00 Cockburn City ? - ? Inglewood Utd 29/04 07:00
07:00 ECU Joondalup ? - ? Mandurah City 29/04 07:00
07:00 Floreat Athena ? - ? Sorrento 29/04 07:00
07:00 Subiaco ? - ? Perth Glory U21 29/04 07:00
Australia: Npl Victoria
09:00 Hume City ? - ? Oakleigh Cannons 29/04 09:00
08:00 Green Gully ? - ? Melbourne Knights 29/04 08:00
05:00 Avondale FC ? - ? Kingston City 29/04 05:00
14' North Geelong 0 - 1 St Albans 29/04 05:00
Australia: Npl South Australian
09:30 Adelaide Olympic ? - ? Adelaide City 29/04 09:30
05:30 Croydon Kings ? - ? Adelaide U21 29/04 05:30
05:30 Cumberland Utd. ? - ? Campbelltown City 29/04 05:30
05:30 West Adelaide ? - ? Adelaide Comets 29/04 05:30
05:30 West Torrens ? - ? Para 29/04 05:30
Australia: Npl Queensland
Postp. Northern Fury ? - ? Brisbane U21 29/04 09:00
08:30 Brisbane City ? - ? F.N.Q. Heat 29/04 08:30
08:30 Gold Coast City ? - ? Olympic FC 29/04 08:30
07:00 SWQ Thunder ? - ? Western Pride 29/04 07:00
Australia: Npl Nsw
09:00 Blacktown City ? - ? Manly Utd 29/04 09:00
09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles ? - ? Rockdale City Suns 29/04 09:00
08:30 Sutherland Sharks ? - ? Wollongong Wolves 29/04 08:30
Australia: Northern Nsw
09:30 Edgeworth E. ? - ? Charlestown City Blues 29/04 09:30
44' Newcastle Jets U21 0 - 0 Valentine 29/04 04:30
Australia: Capital Territory
05:00 Monaro Panthers ? - ? Gungahlin 29/04 05:00
14' Tuggeranong Utd 0 - 0 Riverina 29/04 05:00
Australia: Brisbane Premier League
09:00 Eastern Suburbs ? - ? Mitchelton 29/04 09:00
09:00 Queensland Lions ? - ? Grange Thistle 29/04 09:00
09:00 Souths ? - ? Capalaba FC 29/04 09:00
08:30 Rochedale ? - ? Albany Creek 29/04 08:30
08:15 Holland Park Hawks ? - ? Logan Lightning 29/04 08:15
Australia: A-League - Play Offs
09:50 Sydney FC ? - ? Perth Glory 29/04 09:50
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Winners Stage
65' Club Atletico Mitre 0 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro 29/04 00:30
Argentina: Primera Division
65' Independiente 2 - 2 Estudiantes L.P. 29/04 00:15
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
15:00 Berazategui ? - ? Deportivo Armenio 29/04 15:00
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
18:30 Flandria ? - ? Central Cordoba 29/04 18:30
17:45 CDJU Gualeguaychu ? - ? Almagro 29/04 17:45
16:05 Nueva Chicago ? - ? Guillermo Brown 29/04 16:05
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
18:30 Comunicaciones ? - ? Barracas Central 29/04 18:30
18:30 Deportivo Riestra ? - ? Almirante Brown 29/04 18:30
15:00 Talleres Remedios Escalada ? - ? Deportivo Espanol 29/04 15:00
1 online users