Home Page
World Cup
 Euro U-21
 European Cups
International
 England
 Italy
 Spain
 Germany
 France
 Holland
 Belgium
 Portugal
 Scotland
 Austria
 Cyprus
 Denmark
 Finland
 Greece
 Iceland
 Ireland
 Norway
 Sweden
 Switzerland
 Turkey
 Wales
 Belarus
 Bulgaria
 Croatia
 Czech Republic
 Estonia
 Hungary
 Israel
 Latvia
 Lithuania
 Moldova
 Poland
 Romania
 Russia
 Serbia
 Slovakia
 Slovenia
 Ukraine
 South America
 Argentina
 Bolivia
 Brazil
 Chile
 Colombia
 Ecuador
 Paraguay
 Peru
 Uruguay
 Venezuela
 CONCACAF
 Mexico
 USA (MLS)
 Costa Rica
 El Salvador
 Guatemala
 Asia
 China
 Japan
 Singapore
 Armenia
 Azerbaijan
Georgia
 Kazakhstan
 Oceania
 Australia
 Africa
 Algeria
 Egypt
 Morocco
 South Africa
 Tunisia


World: Friendly International
15:00 Lithuania U19 ? - ? Cyprus U19 23/09 15:00
Wales: League Cup
18:45 Bala ? - ? Llandudno 23/09 18:45
18:30 Prestatyn ? - ? Bangor 23/09 18:30
18:45 TNS ? - ? Penybont 23/09 18:30
Turkey: Turkish Cup - First Stage
17:30 Tarsus ? - ? Eskisehirspor 23/09 17:30
16:00 Goztepe ? - ? Bursa Niluferspor 23/09 16:00
15:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor ? - ? Gaziantep BB 23/09 15:00
15:00 Bucaspor ? - ? Batman Petrolspor 23/09 15:00
15:00 Kayserispor ? - ? Kahramanmaras Bld 23/09 15:00
15:00 Osmanlispor ? - ? Kirikhanspor 23/09 15:00
13:00 Y. Diyarbakirspor ? - ? Samsunspor 23/09 13:00
15' Bayrampasa 0 - 0 Adanaspor AS 23/09 12:00
15' Corum 1 - 1 Manisaspor 23/09 12:00
45' Tekirdagspor 0 - 2 Rizespor 23/09 11:30
45' Trabzon Akcaabat 0 - 0 Denizlispor 23/09 11:30
Switzerland: Super League
17:45 Basel ? - ? Vaduz 23/09 17:45
17:45 Thun ? - ? Luzern 23/09 17:45
Sweden: Superettan
17:00 Landskrona ? - ? Jonkopings 23/09 17:00
17:00 Sirius ? - ? Osters 23/09 17:00
Spain: Primera Division
20:00 Celta Vigo ? - ? Dep. La Coruna 23/09 20:00
18:00 Real Madrid ? - ? Elche 23/09 18:00
Slovakia: Slovak Cup
14:30 Michalovce ? - ? Podbrezova 23/09 14:30
14:00 Bahon ? - ? Zilina 23/09 14:00
14:00 Nove Zamky ? - ? V. Ludince 23/09 14:00
14:00 Oravské Veselé ? - ? Cadca 23/09 14:00
14:00 Teplicka ? - ? Trnava 23/09 14:00
Singapore: Singapore Cup
45' Home United 1 - 0 Brunei DPMM 23/09 11:30
Scotland: Insurance League Cup
18:45 Aberdeen ? - ? Livingston 23/09 18:45
18:45 Falkirk ? - ? Rangers 23/09 18:45
18:45 Kilmarnock ? - ? St Johnstone 23/09 18:45
18:45 Partick ? - ? St. Mirren 23/09 18:45
18:45 Ross County ? - ? Hibernian 23/09 18:45
Russia: Russian Cup
86' Smena Komsomolsk 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow 23/09 05:00
Poland: Polish Cup
18:00 Widzew Lodz ? - ? Slask Wroclaw 23/09 18:00
17:00 Wisla Pulawy ? - ? Piast Gliwice 23/09 17:00
16:00 Gornik Z. ? - ? Korona Kielce 23/09 16:00
Netherlands: Knvb Beker
18:45 Roda ? - ? Heerenveen 23/09 18:45
18:00 Ajax II ? - ? Nijmegen 23/09 18:00
18:00 Almere City ? - ? Den Haag 23/09 18:00
18:00 Deltasport ? - ? Willem II 23/09 18:00
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis ? - ? Emmen 23/09 18:00
18:00 Flevo Boys ? - ? DOS 37 23/09 18:00
18:00 HHC ? - ? Waalwijk 23/09 18:00
18:00 Kozakken Boys ? - ? Sportlust 23/09 18:00
18:00 ONS Sneek ? - ? Dordrecht 23/09 18:00
18:00 Venlo ? - ? Eindhoven FC 23/09 18:00
16:30 Spakenburg ? - ? Breda 23/09 16:30
15:00 Capelle ? - ? Volendam 23/09 15:00
15:00 Rijnsburgse ? - ? Sparta Rotterdam 23/09 15:00
15:00 Scheveningen ? - ? Lisse 23/09 15:00
15:00 VVSB ? - ? Vitesse 23/09 15:00
Lithuania: Lithuanian Cup
18:30 Prelegentai Vilnius ? - ? Dziugas Telsiai 23/09 18:30
17:00 Hegelmann Litauen ? - ? Tauras Taurage 23/09 17:00
14:00 TAIP Vilnius ? - ? Lokomotyvas Radviliskis 23/09 14:00
13:00 Nevezis Kedainiai ? - ? Granitas K. 23/09 13:00
13:00 Silas ? - ? Trakai 23/09 13:00
13:00 Utenis ? - ? Spyris Kaunas 23/09 13:00
14:00 Mostiskes ? - ? Jonava 23/09 14:00
Japan: J-League Division 2
83' Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Yamaga 23/09 09:00
82' Kyoto 2 - 1 Shonan 23/09 09:00
81' Kamatamare 0 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki 23/09 07:00
81' Mito 3 - 1 Iwata 23/09 07:00
83' Ehime 1 - 2 Chiba 23/09 05:00
90' Gifu 2 - 3 Kumamoto 23/09 04:00
80' Sapporo 2 - 1 Okayama 23/09 04:00
80' Tochigi 1 - 1 Montedio Yamagata 23/09 04:00
78' Toyama 0 - 1 Kusatsu 23/09 04:00
81' Yokohama 1 - 0 Oita 23/09 04:00
90' Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 1 Verdy 23/09 03:30
Japan: J-League
81' C-Osaka 1 - 2 Nagoya 23/09 10:00
82' Kashiwa 2 - 0 Tosu 23/09 10:00
82' Kofu 2 - 0 Kobe 23/09 09:00
81' Omiya Ardija 0 - 3 Kawasaki Frontale 23/09 06:30
85' FC Tokyo 3 - 0 Tokushima 23/09 06:00
83' Yokohama M. 0 - 0 Hiroshima 23/09 06:00
85' Albirex Niigata 0 - 2 Urawa 23/09 05:30
85' Shimizu 0 - 2 G-Osaka 23/09 05:00
83' Vegalta Sendai 0 - 1 Kashima 23/09 05:00
Italy: Serie B
18:30 Brescia ? - ? Lanciano 23/09 18:30
18:30 Cittadella ? - ? Pro Vercelli 23/09 18:30
18:30 Crotone ? - ? Catania 23/09 18:30
18:30 Frosinone ? - ? Avellino 23/09 18:30
18:30 Livorno ? - ? Varese 23/09 18:30
18:30 Modena ? - ? Perugia 23/09 18:30
18:30 Pescara ? - ? Latina 23/09 18:30
18:30 Ternana ? - ? Bologna 23/09 18:30
18:30 Trapani ? - ? Entella 23/09 18:30
18:30 Vicenza ? - ? Bari 23/09 18:30
Italy: Serie A
18:45 Empoli ? - ? AC Milan 23/09 18:45
Israel: Toto Cup - Play Offs
17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv ? - ? Moadon Sport Ashdod 23/09 17:30
Hungary: Hungarian Cup
13:00 BKV Elore ? - ? Honved 23/09 13:00
13:00 Kazincbarcikai ? - ? Csakvari 23/09 13:00
13:00 Kozarmisleny SE ? - ? Pecsi MFC 23/09 13:00
13:00 Nagyatadi ? - ? Szolnoki MAV 23/09 13:00
13:00 Szigetszentmiklos ? - ? Videoton 23/09 13:00
Greece: Greek Cup - Second Round
16:00 Panachaiki ? - ? Olympiakos Piraeus 23/09 16:00
13:30 Iraklis ? - ? Levadiakos 23/09 13:30
13:30 Psachna ? - ? Atromitos 23/09 13:30
Germany: Regionalliga West
17:30 Alemannia Aachen ? - ? Bochum II 23/09 17:30
17:30 Lotte ? - ? Kray 23/09 17:30
17:30 RW Essen ? - ? Viktoria Koln 23/09 17:30
17:30 Uerdingen ? - ? Siegen 23/09 17:30
17:30 Wattenscheid ? - ? Verl 23/09 17:30
17:00 Wiedenbruck ? - ? Oberhausen 23/09 17:00
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
17:00 Kickers Offenbach ? - ? FC 08 Homburg 23/09 17:00
Germany: Regionalliga North
14:30 Braunschweig II ? - ? Hannover II 23/09 14:30
Germany: Bundesliga
18:00 Bayern Munich ? - ? Paderborn 23/09 18:00
18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt ? - ? Mainz 23/09 18:00
18:00 Hoffenheim ? - ? Freiburg 23/09 18:00
18:00 Werder Bremen ? - ? Schalke 23/09 18:00
Germany: 3. Liga
17:00 Chemnitzer FC ? - ? Energie Cottbus 23/09 17:00
17:00 Mainz II ? - ? Preussen Munster 23/09 17:00
17:00 Stutt. Kickers ? - ? Unterhaching 23/09 17:00
17:00 VfL Osnabruck ? - ? Wehen 23/09 17:00
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
15:30 Greuther Furth ? - ? Aalen 23/09 15:30
15:30 Ingolstadt ? - ? Aue 23/09 15:30
15:30 Sandhausen ? - ? Munich 1860 23/09 15:30
15:30 St. Pauli ? - ? Braunschweig 23/09 15:30
France: Ligue 2
18:55 AC Ajaccio ? - ? Le Havre 23/09 18:55
18:55 Angers ? - ? Auxerre 23/09 18:55
18:55 Arles-Avignon ? - ? Laval 23/09 18:55
18:55 Dijon ? - ? Creteil 23/09 18:55
18:55 Nancy ? - ? Tours 23/09 18:55
18:55 Nimes ? - ? Chateauroux 23/09 18:55
18:55 Orleans ? - ? GFC Ajaccio 23/09 18:55
18:55 Sochaux ? - ? Brest 23/09 18:55
18:55 Troyes ? - ? Niort 23/09 18:55
France: Ligue 1
19:00 Rennes ? - ? Toulouse 23/09 19:00
17:00 Reims ? - ? Marseille 23/09 17:00
England: Johnstone'S Paint Trophy
18:45 Newport ? - ? Swindon 23/09 18:45
England: Fa Cup - Qualification
18:45 Northampton Sileby ? - ? North Greenford Utd. 23/09 18:45
England: Capital One Cup
19:00 Fulham ? - ? Doncaster 23/09 19:00
18:45 Arsenal ? - ? Southampton 23/09 18:45
18:45 Cardiff ? - ? Bournemouth 23/09 18:45
18:45 Derby ? - ? Reading 23/09 18:45
18:45 Leyton Orient ? - ? Sheffield Utd 23/09 18:45
18:45 Liverpool ? - ? Middlesbrough 23/09 18:45
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons ? - ? Bradford 23/09 18:45
18:45 Shrewsbury ? - ? Norwich 23/09 18:45
18:45 Sunderland ? - ? Stoke City 23/09 18:45
18:45 Swansea ? - ? Everton 23/09 18:45
Denmark: Landspokal Cup
17:00 Aarhus ? - ? Hobro 23/09 17:00
14:30 B73 Slagelse ? - ? B 1908 23/09 14:30
14:30 Brabrand ? - ? Horsens 23/09 14:30
14:30 FC Lejre ? - ? Sollerod-Ved. 23/09 14:30
14:30 FC Sonderborg ? - ? Silkeborg 23/09 14:30
14:30 Gilleleje ? - ? Hellerup 23/09 14:30
14:30 Greve IF ? - ? Nykobing 23/09 14:30
14:30 Herlev ? - ? B.93 23/09 14:30
14:30 Kolding BK ? - ? Randers FC 23/09 14:30
14:30 Lindholm ? - ? Esbjerg 23/09 14:30
14:30 OKS Odense ? - ? Skovbakken 23/09 14:30
14:30 Rodovre ? - ? Avedore 23/09 14:30
14:30 Svendborg ? - ? Kjellerup 23/09 14:30
Czech Republic: Youth League
13:00 Brno U21 ? - ? Ostrava U21 23/09 13:00
Czech Republic: Pohar Ceske Posty
15:00 Jablonec ? - ? Bohemians 1905 23/09 15:00
14:30 Zizkov ? - ? Mlada Boleslav 23/09 14:30
Croatia: Croatian Cup
13:30 Bijelo Brdo ? - ? Lok. Zagreb 23/09 13:30
Colombia: Torneo Postobon - Clausura
FT Barranquilla 0 - 1 America De Cali 23/09 01:00
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup
13:00 FC Vereya ? - ? Lok. Plovdiv 23/09 13:00
13:00 Mezdra ? - ? Botev Plovdiv 23/09 13:00
13:00 Spartak ? - ? Levski 23/09 13:00
Austria: Ofb Cup
18:30 A. Salzburg ? - ? Sturm Graz 23/09 18:30
17:00 ATSV Wolfsberger ? - ? Wacker Innsbruck 23/09 17:00
17:00 Johann ? - ? St. Polten 23/09 17:00
17:00 Lafnitz ? - ? Hartberg 23/09 17:00
17:00 Neusiedl ? - ? Kapfenberg 23/09 17:00
17:00 Ried ? - ? AC Wolfsberger 23/09 17:00
17:00 Ritzing ? - ? Horn 23/09 17:00
17:00 Vorwarts Steyr ? - ? Grodig 23/09 17:00
16:30 Micheldorf ? - ? Mattersburg 23/09 16:30
16:00 Kufstein ? - ? FAC Wien 23/09 16:00
Australia: Ffa Cup
83' Adelaide Utd 2 - 0 Brisbane Roar 23/09 09:30
83' Palm Beach 1 - 0 South Springvale 23/09 09:30
81' St Albans 1 - 3 Perth Glory 23/09 09:30
82' Sydney Utd 1 - 2 Sydney FC 23/09 09:30
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Deportivo Riestra ? - ? Talleres Escalada 23/09 18:30
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
Aban. Almagro ? - ? Los Andes 23/09 00:05
1 online users