Home Page
World Cup
 Euro U-21
 European Cups
International
 England
 Italy
 Spain
 Germany
 France
 Holland
 Belgium
 Portugal
 Scotland
 Austria
 Cyprus
 Denmark
 Finland
 Greece
 Iceland
 Ireland
 Norway
 Sweden
 Switzerland
 Turkey
 Wales
 Belarus
 Bulgaria
 Croatia
 Czech Republic
 Estonia
 Hungary
 Israel
 Latvia
 Lithuania
 Moldova
 Poland
 Romania
 Russia
 Serbia
 Slovakia
 Slovenia
 Ukraine
 South America
 Argentina
 Bolivia
 Brazil
 Chile
 Colombia
 Ecuador
 Paraguay
 Peru
 Uruguay
 Venezuela
 CONCACAF
 Mexico
 USA (MLS)
 Costa Rica
 El Salvador
 Guatemala
 Asia
 China
 Japan
 Singapore
 Armenia
 Azerbaijan
Georgia
 Kazakhstan
 Oceania
 Australia
 Africa
 Algeria
 Egypt
 Morocco
 South Africa
 Tunisia


Wales: Premier League
62' Aberystwyth 1 - 0 Newtown 31/10 19:45
85' Druids 3 - 0 Prestatyn 31/10 19:30
Wales: Division 1
19:30 Haverfordwest ? - ? Afan Lido 31/10 19:30
19:30 Taffs Well ? - ? Penybont 31/10 19:30
Usa: Mls - Play Offs
90' New York Red Bulls 2 - 1 Sporting Kansas City 31/10 00:00
Turkey: Superliga
88' Galatasaray 1 - 1 Kasimpasa 31/10 18:00
Spain: Primera Division
72' Dep. La Coruna 0 - 2 Getafe 31/10 19:45
South America: Copa Sudamericana
81' Boca Juniors (Arg) 0 - 0 Cerro Porteno (Par) 31/10 00:30
South Africa: Premier League
Postp. Maritzburg Utd ? - ? Pretoria U. 31/10 18:00
Postp. Moroka Swallows ? - ? Platinum Stars 31/10 18:00
Slovenia: Prva Liga
86' Maribor 0 - 1 Domzale 31/10 16:00
Slovenia: 2. Snl
16:00 Krsko ? - ? Verzej 31/10 16:00
13:00 Tolmin ? - ? NK Smartno 31/10 13:00
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
87' Trencin 2 - 3 Ruzomberok 31/10 17:30
Singapore: S.League - Championship Group
86' Balestier Khalsa 0 - 0 Home United 31/10 11:30
84' Tampines 2 - 1 Brunei DPMM 31/10 11:30
85' Warriors 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata 31/10 11:30
Scotland: Premiership
68' St Johnstone 1 - 1 Motherwell 31/10 19:45
Russia: Youth League
09:00 CSKA Moscow U21 ? - ? Zenit Petersburg U21 31/10 09:00
Russia: Premier League
88' FK Rostov 1 - 0 Ural 31/10 16:00
Romania: Liga I
82' Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 Din. Bucuresti 31/10 18:30
Portugal: Primeira Liga
73' Benfica 1 - 0 Rio Ave 31/10 19:45
Poland: Ekstraklasa
86' Leczna 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk 31/10 17:00
87' Korona Kielce 3 - 2 Wisla 31/10 19:30
Poland: Division 1
86' Widzew Lodz 0 - 2 Zaglebie 31/10 18:45
88' Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow 31/10 17:30
90' Sandecja Nowy S. 1 - 0 GKS Katowice 31/10 17:00
85' Legnica 1 - 0 Pogon Siedlce 31/10 16:00
84' Swinoujscie 1 - 0 Suwalki 31/10 12:45
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
83' Eindhoven FC 2 - 1 Jong Ajax 31/10 19:00
79' Sittard 0 - 7 Emmen 31/10 19:00
85' Telstar 2 - 0 Maastricht 31/10 19:00
Lithuania: A Lyga
90' Dainava Alytus 0 - 0 Banga 31/10 17:00
90' Granitas K. 0 - 0 Siauliai 31/10 15:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Group B
81' Gubbio 3 - 1 Reggiana 31/10 18:30
Italy: Lega Pro - Group A
74' Sudtirol 1 - 1 AlbinoLeffe 31/10 19:45
Israel: Leumit League
13:00 Yehuda ? - ? Hakoach Ramat Gan 31/10 13:00
12:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod ? - ? Hapoel Jerusalem 31/10 12:00
12:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan ? - ? Kiryat Gat 31/10 12:00
12:00 Ironi Tiberias ? - ? M. Nazareth 31/10 12:00
12:00 M. Herzliya ? - ? Hapoel Afula 31/10 12:00
Ireland: Division 1 - Promotion
68' Galway 1 - 0 UC Dublin 31/10 19:45
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
87' Kecskemeti TE 2 - 1 Puskas Academy 31/10 18:00
Hungary: Nb Ii
14:30 Vasas ? - ? Zalaegerszegi 31/10 14:30
Greece: Football League - Group 2
87' AEL Larissa 2 - 0 Pierikos 31/10 18:30
Germany: Regionalliga West
88' Viktoria Koln 0 - 1 Alemannia Aachen 31/10 18:30
87' Wattenscheid 0 - 2 Dusseldorf II 31/10 18:30
85' Rodinghausen 6 - 1 Wiedenbruck 31/10 18:00
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
87' Pirmasens 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern II 31/10 18:00
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
87' Plauen 0 - 0 Halberstadt 31/10 14:00
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
90' Schweinfurt 1 - 0 Bamberg 31/10 18:30
90' Burghausen 1 - 3 SpVgg Bayreuth 31/10 18:00
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
18:00 Hertha Wiesbach ? - ? Elversberg II 31/10 18:00
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
12:00 Aue II ? - ? Markranstadt 31/10 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
19:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck ? - ? Euskirchen 31/10 19:00
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
18:30 Germania Schnelsen ? - ? Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 31/10 18:30
18:30 Suderelbe ? - ? Rugenbergen 31/10 18:30
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
18:00 Weiden ? - ? Regensburg II 31/10 18:00
Germany: Bundesliga
86' Schalke 1 - 0 Augsburg 31/10 19:30
Germany: 3. Liga
90' Hansa Rostock 1 - 2 VfL Osnabruck 31/10 18:00
83' Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 - 1 Mainz II 31/10 18:00
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
90' Dusseldorf 0 - 0 Ingolstadt 31/10 17:30
83' Karlsruher 1 - 1 Sandhausen 31/10 17:30
90' Union Berlin 0 - 1 Greuther Furth 31/10 17:30
France: National
83' Boulogne 1 - 2 Lucon 31/10 19:00
90' Bourg Peronnas 1 - 1 Istres 31/10 19:00
83' CA Bastia 0 - 0 Dunkerque 31/10 19:00
90' Colmar 1 - 1 Amiens 31/10 19:00
90' Consolat 2 - 0 Frejus Saint Raphael 31/10 19:00
90' Epinal 3 - 2 Chambly 31/10 19:00
84' Le Poire Sur Vie 0 - 2 Red Star 31/10 19:00
90' Paris FC 1 - 1 Colomiers 31/10 19:00
90' Strasbourg 1 - 2 Avranches 31/10 19:00
France: Ligue 2
81' Auxerre 0 - 2 Brest 31/10 19:00
82' Clermont 3 - 0 Nimes 31/10 19:00
82' Creteil 1 - 1 Sochaux 31/10 19:00
82' Dijon 3 - 0 AC Ajaccio 31/10 19:00
90' GFC Ajaccio 1 - 0 Chateauroux 31/10 19:00
83' Laval 2 - 0 Tours 31/10 19:00
83' Le Havre 2 - 0 Arles-Avignon 31/10 19:00
85' Troyes 1 - 0 Orleans 31/10 19:00
France: Ligue 1
86' Monaco 1 - 1 Reims 31/10 19:30
France: Cfa - Group D
19:00 Vitre ? - ? Lorient II 31/10 19:00
France: Cfa - Group B
18:00 Montceau ? - ? Metz II 31/10 18:00
18:00 Yzeure ? - ? Jura Sud 31/10 18:00
Europe: Euro U17 - First Stage
88' Georgia U17 0 - 1 Poland U17 31/10 12:00
78' Liechtenstein U17 0 - 2 Estonia U17 31/10 12:00
England: Premier League U21
90' Arsenal U21 2 - 1 Middlesbrough U21 31/10 19:00
90' Liverpool U21 2 - 1 Tottenham U21 31/10 19:00
90' Manchester City U21 3 - 1 Everton U21 31/10 19:00
England: Premier League U18 - First Stage
12:00 Arsenal U18 ? - ? West Brom U18 31/10 12:00
England: League Two
69' Accrington 2 - 1 Morecambe 31/10 19:45
England: Championship
66' Norwich 2 - 0 Bolton 31/10 19:45
Denmark: Superliga
87' Midtjylland 2 - 0 Nordsjaelland 31/10 17:30
Denmark: 2nd Division East
90' Hvidovre 1 - 1 BK Frem 31/10 17:30
Czech Republic: Synot Liga
86' Mlada Boleslav 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905 31/10 19:15
Czech Republic: Division 2
86' Usti nad Labem 1 - 3 Frydek-Mistek 31/10 17:00
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Torneo De Invierno
90' Carmelita 0 - 1 Herediano 31/10 02:00
Colombia: Copa Postobon - Play Offs
87' Santa Fe 1 - 0 Junior 31/10 01:00
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
55' S. Wanderers 0 - 0 O'Higgins 31/10 20:00
Bulgaria: A Pfg
90' Marek 0 - 4 Ludogorets 31/10 12:00
Brazil: Série B
23:50 Parana ? - ? Vasco 31/10 23:50
21:30 Atletico GO ? - ? Vila Nova FC 31/10 21:30
Belgium: Proximus League
87' Leuven 0 - 3 Seraing Utd 31/10 19:30
Belgium: Jupiler League
82' Waregem 2 - 0 Genk 31/10 19:30
Austria: Regionalliga West
18:00 Johann ? - ? FC Hochst 31/10 18:00
18:00 Kitzbuhel ? - ? Kufstein 31/10 18:00
18:00 Schwaz ? - ? Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 31/10 18:00
17:00 Altach (Am) ? - ? Bizau 31/10 17:00
Austria: Regionalliga East
18:30 Amstetten ? - ? Neuberg 31/10 18:30
18:30 Stegersbach ? - ? 1. SC Sollenau 31/10 18:30
18:30 St. Polten (Am) ? - ? Donaufeld Wien 31/10 18:30
18:30 Wiener ? - ? Schwechat 31/10 18:30
18:00 First Vienna ? - ? Mattersburg (Am) 31/10 18:00
18:00 Neusiedl ? - ? Ritzing 31/10 18:00
Austria: Regionalliga Central
18:00 A. Klagenfurt ? - ? Lafnitz 31/10 18:00
18:00 BW Linz ? - ? Kalsdorf 31/10 18:00
18:00 SC Weiz ? - ? ATSV Wolfsberger 31/10 18:00
18:00 Superfund Pasching ? - ? Sturm Graz (Am) 31/10 18:00
18:00 Vöcklamarkt ? - ? Florian 31/10 18:00
18:00 Vorwarts Steyr ? - ? Allerheiligen 31/10 18:00
Australia: A-League
84' Melbourne City 1 - 2 Adelaide United 31/10 08:40
Argentina: Primera Division - Torneo Transición
23:30 Banfield ? - ? Olimpo Bahia Blanca 31/10 23:30
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
4' All Boys 0 - 0 Crucero del Norte 31/10 21:10
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
90' Dep. Merlo 3 - 2 Colegiales 31/10 18:30
23:35 Villa Dálmine ? - ? Tristan Suarez 31/10 23:35
1 online users