Home Page
World Cup
 Euro U-21
 European Cups
International
 England
 Italy
 Spain
 Germany
 France
 Holland
 Belgium
 Portugal
 Scotland
 Austria
 Cyprus
 Denmark
 Finland
 Greece
 Iceland
 Ireland
 Norway
 Sweden
 Switzerland
 Turkey
 Wales
 Belarus
 Bulgaria
 Croatia
 Czech Republic
 Estonia
 Hungary
 Israel
 Latvia
 Lithuania
 Moldova
 Poland
 Romania
 Russia
 Serbia
 Slovakia
 Slovenia
 Ukraine
 South America
 Argentina
 Bolivia
 Brazil
 Chile
 Colombia
 Ecuador
 Paraguay
 Peru
 Uruguay
 Venezuela
 CONCACAF
 Mexico
 USA (MLS)
 Costa Rica
 El Salvador
 Guatemala
 Asia
 China
 Japan
 Singapore
 Armenia
 Azerbaijan
Georgia
 Kazakhstan
 Oceania
 Australia
 Africa
 Algeria
 Egypt
 Morocco
 South Africa
 Tunisia


Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
65' Altinordu 1 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor 26/09 16:00
65' Gaziantep 1 - 1 Sivasspor 26/09 16:00
65' Manisaspor 0 - 0 Goztepe 26/09 16:00
Turkey: Super Lig
15' Adanaspor AS 0 - 0 Alanyaspor 26/09 17:00
Switzerland: Challenge League
17:45 Winterthur ? - ? Servette Geneve FC 26/09 17:45
Sweden: Superettan
16' Frej 0 - 0 Varbergs 26/09 17:00
16' Sirius 0 - 0 Atvidabergs 26/09 17:00
16' Syrianska 0 - 0 Angelholms 26/09 17:00
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra
16' Prespa Birlik 0 - 0 Landskrona 26/09 17:00
Sweden: Allsvenskan
16' Falkenbergs 0 - 0 Hammarby 26/09 17:00
16' Goteborg 0 - 0 Ostersunds 26/09 17:00
16' Norrkoping 0 - 0 Djurgarden 26/09 17:00
16' Orebro 1 - 0 Gefle 26/09 17:00
16' Sundsvall 0 - 0 Hacken 26/09 17:00
Spain: Laliga
18:45 Alaves ? - ? Granada CF 26/09 18:45
Singapore: S.League
65' Brunei DPMM 4 - 3 Young Lions 26/09 12:15
Serbia: Prva Liga
14:00 Bezanija ? - ? Pivara 26/09 14:00
Russia: Premier League
45' Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Tomsk 26/09 16:30
65' Amkar 0 - 0 FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 26/09 14:00
Russia: Division 2 - West
65' Solaris Moscow 2 - 2 Domodedovo 26/09 14:00
65' Pskov 747 1 - 0 Tver 26/09 13:00
Russia: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
65' Olimpiyets 3 - 0 Lada Togliatti 26/09 16:00
65' Kamaz 1 - 1 Kirov 26/09 15:00
65' Syzran 1 - 0 Chelyabinsk 26/09 15:00
65' Nosta 0 - 2 Zenit-Izhevsk 26/09 13:00
Russia: Division 2 - South
65' Afips 3 - 0 Kuban 2 26/09 14:00
65' Legion Dynamo 2 - 1 Angust Nazran 26/09 12:30
Russia: Division 2 - Center
65' Energomash Belgorod 3 - 1 Penza 26/09 15:00
Russia: Division 1
16' Baltika 0 - 0 FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 26/09 17:00
45' Dynamo Moscow 0 - 0 Sibir 26/09 16:30
65' Zenit Petersburg 2 1 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk 26/09 16:00
65' Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 2 F. Voronezh 26/09 15:30
65' Spartak Nalchik 1 - 1 Tosno 26/09 15:30
65' Neftekhimik 2 - 2 Saratov 26/09 15:00
65' Volgar-Astrakhan 1 - 2 FC Tambov 26/09 15:00
65' Tyumen 1 - 0 Kuban 26/09 14:00
65' Yenisey 4 - 0 M. Saransk 26/09 12:30
65' Luch Energiya 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 26/09 09:00
Romania: Liga 1
17:30 Astra ? - ? CSM Iasi 26/09 17:30
65' CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias 26/09 15:00
Poland: Ekstraklasa
65' Piast Gliwice 0 - 0 Slask Wroclaw 26/09 16:00
Norway: Tippeligaen
15' Stabaek 0 - 0 Bodo/Glimt 26/09 17:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 4
18:15 Asker ? - ? Tonsberg 26/09 18:15
15' Stromsgodset 2 1 - 0 Moss 26/09 17:00
65' Odds 2 3 - 0 Flekkeroy 26/09 16:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 3
65' Valerenga 2 1 - 1 Nest-Sotra 26/09 16:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
65' Follo 4 - 2 Tromso 2 26/09 15:00
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie
18:00 Jong Ajax ? - ? Oss 26/09 18:00
18:00 Jong PSV ? - ? Sittard 26/09 18:00
Japan: J-League Division 2
65' Sapporo 3 - 1 Machida 26/09 10:00
Italy: Serie B
18:30 Perugia ? - ? Spal 26/09 18:30
Italy: Serie A
19:00 Cagliari ? - ? Sampdoria 26/09 19:00
16' Crotone 0 - 1 Atalanta 26/09 17:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Group B
18:45 Reggiana ? - ? Sudtirol 26/09 18:45
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
17:30 Maccabi Petah Tikva ? - ? Maccabi Haifa 26/09 17:30
Israel: Leumit League
65' Hapoel Jerusalem 1 - 0 Ramat Hasharon 26/09 16:00
65' H. Nazareth 1 - 1 Netanya 26/09 16:00
65' M. Herzliya 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod 26/09 16:00
Greece: Super League
45' AEK Athens FC 0 - 0 Iraklis 26/09 16:30
Greece: Division C - Group D
13:00 Agios Ierotheos ? - ? Ialisos 26/09 13:00
Greece: Division C - Group C
12:30 Loutraki ? - ? Aiolikos FC 26/09 12:30
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
18:15 Union Berlin ? - ? St. Pauli 26/09 18:15
France: Ligue 2
18:30 Brest ? - ? Reims 26/09 18:30
Finland: Veikkausliiga
65' Inter Turku 1 - 1 VPS 26/09 15:30
65' Lahti 0 - 0 HIFK 26/09 15:30
England: Premier League 2
18:00 Blackburn U23 ? - ? Wolves U23 26/09 18:00
18:00 Derby U23 ? - ? Reading U23 26/09 18:00
18:00 Everton U23 ? - ? Manchester United U23 26/09 18:00
18:00 Fulham U23 ? - ? Norwich U23 26/09 18:00
18:00 Middlesbrough U23 ? - ? Aston Villa U23 26/09 18:00
18:00 Newcastle Utd U23 ? - ? Swansea U23 26/09 18:00
18:00 West Brom U23 ? - ? Stoke City U23 26/09 18:00
18:00 West Ham U23 ? - ? Brighton U23 26/09 18:00
England: Premier League
19:00 Burnley ? - ? Watford 26/09 19:00
Denmark: Superliga
15' Silkeborg 1 - 0 Aalborg 26/09 17:00
Czech Republic: Youth League
65' Liberec U21 0 - 1 Karvina U21 26/09 13:00
65' Ceske Budejovice U21 2 - 0 Hradec Kralove U21 26/09 11:00
65' Slavia Prague U21 1 - 1 Sparta Prague U21 26/09 09:00
Cyprus: First Division
65' Ermis 1 - 0 Achnas 26/09 16:00
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
65' Chico 2 - 2 Junior 26/09 00:30
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
14:00 Bansko ? - ? Tsarsko Selo 26/09 14:00
14:00 Lok. Sofia ? - ? Etar 26/09 14:00
14:00 Spartak Pleven ? - ? CSKA Sofia II 26/09 14:00
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
16' Lok. Gorna 0 - 0 Levski 26/09 17:00
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
65' Gorodeja 1 - 0 Brest 26/09 16:00
65' Slavia Mozyr 0 - 2 Belshina 26/09 13:30
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
18:30 Atlas ? - ? Claypole 26/09 18:30
18:30 Deportivo Muniz ? - ? CSR Espanol 26/09 18:30
18:30 Deportivo Paraguayo ? - ? Leandro N. Alem 26/09 18:30
18:30 Puerto Nuevo ? - ? Liniers 26/09 18:30
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes ? - ? Laferrere 26/09 18:30
18:30 Midland ? - ? Deportivo Armenio 26/09 18:30
18:30 Sportivo Italiano ? - ? Sacachispas 26/09 18:30
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
Postp. Argentinos Jrs ? - ? Atletico Parana 26/09 18:35
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
9' Colegiales 0 - 0 Deportivo Moron 26/09 17:05
1 online users