Home Page
World Cup
 Euro U-21
 European Cups
International
 England
 Italy
 Spain
 Germany
 France
 Holland
 Belgium
 Portugal
 Scotland
 Austria
 Cyprus
 Denmark
 Finland
 Greece
 Iceland
 Ireland
 Norway
 Sweden
 Switzerland
 Turkey
 Wales
 Belarus
 Bulgaria
 Croatia
 Czech Republic
 Estonia
 Hungary
 Israel
 Latvia
 Lithuania
 Moldova
 Poland
 Romania
 Russia
 Serbia
 Slovakia
 Slovenia
 Ukraine
 South America
 Argentina
 Bolivia
 Brazil
 Chile
 Colombia
 Ecuador
 Paraguay
 Peru
 Uruguay
 Venezuela
 CONCACAF
 Mexico
 USA (MLS)
 Costa Rica
 El Salvador
 Guatemala
 Asia
 China
 Japan
 Singapore
 Armenia
 Azerbaijan
Georgia
 Kazakhstan
 Oceania
 Australia
 Africa
 Algeria
 Egypt
 Morocco
 South Africa
 Tunisia


Wales: Premier League
65' Bangor 2 - 0 Bala 27/08 16:15
65' Carmarthen Town 2 - 1 Airbus 27/08 13:30
65' Druids 0 - 0 Cardiff Metropolitan 27/08 13:30
Wales: Division 1
13:30 Barry ? - ? Monmouth 27/08 13:30
13:30 Caerau Ely ? - ? Afan Lido 27/08 13:30
13:30 Caldicot ? - ? Cambrian & Clydach 27/08 13:30
13:30 Cwmbran Celtic ? - ? Taffs Well 27/08 13:30
13:30 Goytre Utd ? - ? Goytre AFC 27/08 13:30
13:30 Ton Pentre ? - ? Haverfordwest 27/08 13:30
13:30 Undy ? - ? Penybont 27/08 13:30
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura
Postp. Trujillanos ? - ? La Guaira 27/08 20:00
Usa: Usl
23:30 Charleston ? - ? Charlotte Independ. 27/08 23:30
23:30 Louisville City ? - ? Bethlehem 27/08 23:30
23:00 Harrisburg City Islanders ? - ? Pittsburgh 27/08 23:00
23:00 Richmond Kickers ? - ? Orlando City 2 27/08 23:00
23:00 Wilmington Hammerheads ? - ? Rochester 27/08 23:00
Usa: North American Soccer League - Fall Season
23:30 Tampa Bay ? - ? Rayo 27/08 23:30
23:00 New York Cosmos ? - ? Carolina RailHawks 27/08 23:00
Usa: Mls
65' Real Salt Lake 2 - 1 Colorado Rapids 27/08 00:00
23:30 Columbus Crew ? - ? San Jose Earthquakes 27/08 23:30
23:30 Toronto FC ? - ? Montreal Impact 27/08 23:30
23:00 DC United ? - ? Chicago Fire 27/08 23:00
23:00 Philadelphia Union ? - ? Sporting Kansas City 27/08 23:00
Uruguay: Primera Division
Postp. Danubio ? - ? Club Nacional 27/08 18:30
Postp. Fenix ? - ? CA Cerro 27/08 18:30
22:00 Boston River ? - ? Defensor Sp. 27/08 22:00
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
65' Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Denizlispor 27/08 18:45
65' Elazigspor 0 - 1 Boluspor 27/08 18:45
65' Eskisehirspor 1 - 1 Sanliurfaspor 27/08 16:30
Turkey: Super Lig
65' Akhisar Genclik Spor 1 - 2 Galatasaray 27/08 18:45
65' Gaziantepspor 0 - 0 Trabzonspor 27/08 18:45
65' Kasimpasa 1 - 1 Adanaspor AS 27/08 16:30
Switzerland: Super League
65' Sion 2 - 1 Vaduz 27/08 18:00
65' Lugano 1 - 1 Lausanne 27/08 15:45
Switzerland: Challenge League
65' Schaffhausen 1 - 2 Zurich 27/08 17:00
65' Wohlen 1 - 3 Wil 27/08 15:45
Sweden: Superettan
65' Dalkurd 0 - 0 Syrianska 27/08 15:00
Sweden: Division 1 - Norra
65' Carlstad 1 - 2 Vasalunds 27/08 14:00
Sweden: Allsvenskan
65' Djurgarden 2 - 1 Gefle 27/08 14:00
65' Kalmar 0 - 1 Norrkoping 27/08 14:00
Spain: Laliga2
65' Lugo 1 - 2 Zaragoza 27/08 19:00
65' Girona 3 - 0 Elche 27/08 17:00
65' Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Mirandes 27/08 17:00
65' R. Oviedo 1 - 0 Almeria 27/08 17:00
Spain: Laliga
20:15 Leganes ? - ? Atl. Madrid 27/08 20:15
65' Real Madrid 2 - 1 Celta Vigo 27/08 18:15
65' Eibar 1 - 0 Valencia 27/08 16:15
65' Osasuna 0 - 2 Real Sociedad 27/08 16:15
South Korea: National League
65' Cheonan City 3 - 0 Daejeon Korail 27/08 10:00
South Korea: K-League Classic
65' Jeju Utd 0 - 0 Seongnam 27/08 10:00
65' Suwon City 2 - 0 Incheon 27/08 10:00
65' Ulsan Hyundai 1 - 0 Gwangju FC 27/08 10:00
South Korea: K League Challenge
65' Hummel 0 - 2 Gangwon 27/08 10:00
65' Seoul E. 1 - 1 Goyang Zaicro FC 27/08 10:00
South Africa: Mtn 8 Cup
65' Bidvest Wits 2 - 1 Orlando Pirates 27/08 18:15
65' Platinum Stars 0 - 2 Chippa Utd. 27/08 13:00
South Africa: First Division
13:00 Magesi ? - ? Thanda Royal Zulu 27/08 13:00
13:00 Mthatha Bucks ? - ? Stellenbosch FC 27/08 13:00
13:00 Pretoria U. ? - ? Cape Town All Stars 27/08 13:00
13:00 Royal Eagles ? - ? Real Kings 27/08 13:00
13:00 Santos ? - ? Mbombela 27/08 13:00
Slovenia: Prva Liga
65' O. Ljubljana 0 - 1 Koper 27/08 18:15
Slovenia: 2. Snl
15:00 Brezice ? - ? Zavrc 27/08 15:00
15:00 Dob ? - ? Verzej 27/08 15:00
15:00 Drava ? - ? Ankaran Hrvatini 27/08 15:00
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
65' Podbrezova 0 - 1 Z. Moravce 27/08 17:00
65' Ruzomberok 4 - 0 Michalovce 27/08 17:00
65' Trnava 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava 27/08 17:00
Slovakia: 2. Liga - West
65' Nitra 2 - 0 Zilina B 27/08 17:30
65' B. Bystrica 1 - 2 Nove Mesto 27/08 14:30
14:30 Samorin ? - ? MSK Martin 27/08 14:30
Slovakia: 2. Liga - East
14:30 Lipany ? - ? Haniska 27/08 14:30
14:30 L. Mikulas ? - ? Bardejov 27/08 14:30
14:30 Rimavska Sobota ? - ? Zvolen 27/08 14:30
87' Spisska Nova Ves 2 - 1 Poprad 27/08 14:30
Serbia: Super Liga
65' Backa 1 - 0 Borac 27/08 18:00
65' FK Vozdovac 0 - 0 Napredak 27/08 18:00
65' Javor 0 - 0 Cukaricki 27/08 18:00
65' Radnicki Nis 0 - 0 Mladost 27/08 18:00
65' Partizan 4 - 0 Rad Beograd 27/08 17:00
Serbia: Prva Liga
15:00 Bezanija ? - ? Radnicki Pirot 27/08 15:00
15:00 Buducnost Dobanovci ? - ? Borca 27/08 15:00
15:00 Din. Vranje ? - ? Kolubara 27/08 15:00
15:00 Jagodina ? - ? Odzaci 27/08 15:00
15:00 OFK Beograd ? - ? Pivara 27/08 15:00
15:00 Sabac ? - ? Proleter 27/08 15:00
15:00 Sindjelic Beograd ? - ? FK Indjija 27/08 15:00
15:00 Sloboda ? - ? Zemun 27/08 15:00
Scotland: Premiership
65' Celtic 2 - 1 Aberdeen 27/08 14:00
65' Hamilton 1 - 0 Ross County 27/08 14:00
65' Inverness 1 - 1 St Johnstone 27/08 14:00
65' Motherwell 0 - 0 Dundee FC 27/08 14:00
65' Partick 1 - 1 Hearts 27/08 14:00
Scotland: League Two
65' Arbroath 5 - 3 Stirling 27/08 14:00
65' Clyde 5 - 3 Cowdenbeath 27/08 14:00
65' Edinburgh City 1 - 2 Berwick 27/08 14:00
65' Forfar Athletic 3 - 2 Elgin City 27/08 14:00
65' Montrose 2 - 2 Annan 27/08 14:00
Scotland: League One
65' Albion Rovers 0 - 4 Alloa 27/08 14:00
65' East Fife 1 - 2 Brechin 27/08 14:00
65' Queen's Park 1 - 0 Livingston 27/08 14:00
65' Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Airdrieonians 27/08 14:00
65' Stranraer 1 - 0 Peterhead 27/08 14:00
Scotland: Championship
65' Ayr 1 - 0 St. Mirren 27/08 14:00
65' Dundee Utd 2 - 2 Raith 27/08 14:00
65' Dunfermline 0 - 1 Queen of South 27/08 14:00
65' Falkirk 0 - 0 Dumbarton 27/08 14:00
65' Hibernian 4 - 0 Morton 27/08 14:00
Russia: Youth League
65' Krasnodar U21 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 27/08 16:00
Aban. Terek Grozni U21 ? - ? FK Rostov U21 27/08 14:30
65' Anzhi U21 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow U21 27/08 14:00
65' Ural U21 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula U21 27/08 10:00
65' Tomsk U21 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow U21 27/08 07:00
Russia: Premier League
65' Zenit Petersburg 2 - 0 Amkar 27/08 15:00
65' Tomsk 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow 27/08 12:30
65' Orenburg 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan 27/08 10:00
Romania: Liga 2
65' Braila 4 - 1 ASU Poli Timisoara 27/08 12:00
65' Afumati 1 - 1 Sepsi 27/08 08:00
65' Clinceni 0 - 2 Chindia Targoviste 27/08 08:00
65' Foresta Suceava 3 - 0 Balotesti 27/08 08:00
65' Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 1 Juventus Bucuresti 27/08 08:00
65' Metalul Resita 0 - 1 UTA Arad 27/08 08:00
65' Mioveni 1 - 0 Tarlungeni 27/08 08:00
65' Pancota 0 - 9 Satu Mare 27/08 08:00
Romania: Liga 1
65' Pandurii 0 - 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti 27/08 18:00
65' Poli Timisoara 1 - 0 CFR Cluj 27/08 15:30
Portugal: Primeira Liga
65' Estoril 1 - 2 Braga 27/08 17:15
65' Tondela 0 - 1 Belenenses 27/08 15:00
45' Nacional 0 - 1 Benfica 27/08 19:30
Portugal: Campeonato De Portugal Prio
16:00 Felgueiras ? - ? Alianca de Gandra 27/08 16:00
16:00 Pampilhosa ? - ? Academica Coimbra 27/08 16:00
16:00 Salgueiros ? - ? Sousense 27/08 16:00
16:00 Vilafranquense ? - ? SC Praiense 27/08 16:00
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iv
15:00 Biala Podlaska ? - ? Oswiecim 27/08 15:00
15:00 Garbarnia ? - ? Lublin 27/08 15:00
15:00 Karpaty Krosno ? - ? Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 27/08 15:00
15:00 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ ? - ? Unia Tarnow 27/08 15:00
09:00 MKS Trzebinia Siersza ? - ? Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 27/08 09:00
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Iii
16:00 KS Polkowice ? - ? Lechia Dzierzoniow 27/08 16:00
15:00 BKS Bielsko ? - ? Skra 27/08 15:00
15:00 Brzeg ? - ? Falubaz Zielon. 27/08 15:00
15:00 GKS Jastrzebie ? - ? Slask Wroclaw 2 27/08 15:00
15:00 Pniowek ? - ? Bielsko-Biala 27/08 15:00
15:00 Sleza Wroclaw ? - ? Ruch Zdzieszowice 27/08 15:00
11:00 Legnica 2 ? - ? Piast Zmigrod 27/08 11:00
Poland: Iii Liga - Group Ii
15:00 Jarocin ? - ? Lech Poznan 2 27/08 15:00
15:00 KKS Kalisz ? - ? Elana Torun 27/08 15:00
15:00 Kleczew ? - ? B. Gdynia 27/08 15:00
15:00 Swit Skolwin ? - ? Chwaszczyno 27/08 15:00
15:00 Wda Swiecie ? - ? Vineta W. 27/08 15:00
14:00 Przodkowo ? - ? Sroda 27/08 14:00
12:00 Lesnik Rossa Manowo ? - ? Chemik Bydgoszcz 27/08 12:00
Poland: Iii Liga - Group I
15:00 Jagiellonia II ? - ? Elk 27/08 15:00
14:00 LKS Lomza ? - ? Swit 27/08 14:00
14:00 Ursus Warszawa ? - ? Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz 27/08 14:00
13:00 Huragan Wolomin ? - ? Ostroda 27/08 13:00
10:00 Legia II ? - ? Motor Lubawa 27/08 10:00
Poland: Ekstraklasa
65' Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Zaglebie 27/08 18:30
65' Leczna 0 - 2 Jagiellonia 27/08 16:00
65' Pogon Szczecin 0 - 1 Cracovia 27/08 13:30
Poland: Division 1
65' Kluczbork 1 - 2 Sandecja Nowy S. 27/08 18:00
65' Olsztyn 0 - 0 Podbeskidzie 27/08 17:45
65' GKS Katowice 2 - 0 Pruszkow 27/08 16:00
65' Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Gornik Z. 27/08 15:30
65' Ol. Grudziadz 1 - 0 Pogon Siedlce 27/08 15:00
Peru: Segunda Division
16:00 Los Caimanes ? - ? Sport Victoria 27/08 16:00
Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura
23:10 Guarani ? - ? Diaz 27/08 23:10
21:00 Rubio Nu ? - ? Nacional Asuncion 27/08 21:00
Norway: Tippeligaen
65' Haugesund 3 - 2 Brann 27/08 16:00
65' Stromsgodset 0 - 2 Molde 27/08 13:30
Norway: Division 2 - Group 4
65' Flekkeroy 2 - 4 Asker 27/08 14:00
65' Fram 0 - 1 Orn 27/08 14:00
65' Notodden 5 - 2 Pors Grenland 27/08 14:00
65' Baerum Sportsklubb 0 - 2 Tonsberg 27/08 12:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 3
65' Vidar 2 - 2 Fana 27/08 14:00
65' Floro 6 - 0 Forde 27/08 13:00
65' Nest-Sotra 3 - 2 Lysekloster 27/08 13:00
65' Fyllingsdalen 1 - 3 Frigg 27/08 11:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 2
65' Brumunddal 2 - 1 Gjovik-Lyn 27/08 14:00
65' Byasen 1 - 0 Elverum 27/08 14:00
65' Honefoss 5 - 1 Tynset 27/08 14:00
65' Brattvag 0 - 1 Nybergsund 27/08 12:00
Norway: Division 2 - Group 1
65' Kjelsas 1 - 1 Grorud 27/08 14:00
65' Harstad 2 - 1 Senja 27/08 10:30
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
65' De Treffers 1 - 0 Spakenburg 27/08 16:00
65' Lienden 0 - 2 VVSB 27/08 16:00
65' Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 GVVV 27/08 13:30
65' Kozakken Boys 2 - 3 Jong AZ 27/08 13:00
65' Barendrecht 1 - 2 Katwijk 27/08 12:30
65' HHC 0 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam 27/08 12:30
Netherlands: Eredivisie
65' Twente 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam 27/08 18:45
65' Feyenoord 4 - 1 Excelsior 27/08 17:45
65' Heerenveen 1 - 0 Zwolle 27/08 17:45
65' Willem II 0 - 0 Roda 27/08 16:30
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura
65' Club Tijuana 1 - 0 U.N.A.M.- Pumas 27/08 02:00
22:00 Queretaro ? - ? Necaxa 27/08 22:00
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura
65' Cimarrones de Sonora 1 - 3 Lobos BUAP 27/08 03:36
65' Venados 0 - 5 Celaya 27/08 01:30
65' Correcaminos 0 - 2 Leones Negros 27/08 01:00
22:00 Zacatepec ? - ? Cafetaleros de Tapachula 27/08 22:00
Lithuania: Division 2
16:00 FK Panevezys ? - ? Vilniaus Vytis 27/08 16:00
88' Nevezis Kedainiai 2 - 1 Zalgiris 2 27/08 15:00
14:00 Silute ? - ? Dainava Alytus 27/08 14:00
13:00 Silas ? - ? Kretinga 27/08 13:00
65' Lokomotyvas 6 - 2 FBK Kaunas 27/08 12:00
Japan: J-League - Second Stage
65' Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 5 Kashiwa 27/08 10:00
65' Kobe 2 - 1 Urawa 27/08 10:00
65' Tosu 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata 27/08 10:00
65' Vegalta Sendai 0 - 2 Hiroshima 27/08 10:00
65' Yokohama M. 2 - 1 Kashima 27/08 10:00
65' Shonan 1 - 2 G-Osaka 27/08 09:30
65' Kofu 2 - 2 Omiya Ardija 27/08 09:00
65' Nagoya 1 - 0 FC Tokyo 27/08 09:00
Japan: Emperors Cup
65' Ryukyu 0 - 0 Honda Lock 27/08 10:30
65' Shimizu 2 - 1 Kansai 27/08 10:00
65' V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Kochi United 27/08 09:30
65' Chiba 5 - 0 Hokkaido University 27/08 09:00
65' Gainare Tottori 4 - 0 Okayama II 27/08 09:00
65' Machida 0 - 1 Kanagawa University 27/08 09:00
65' Mito 0 - 0 Tokyo International University 27/08 09:00
AET Montedio Yamagata 2 - 1 Wakayama 27/08 09:00
65' Oita 1 - 0 MD Nagasaki 27/08 09:00
65' Renofa Yamaguchi 4 - 0 Tokai Kumamoto 27/08 09:00
65' Tokushima 6 - 0 Tokushima Celeste 27/08 09:00
65' Verdy 2 - 1 Vonds I. 27/08 09:00
65' Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 - 0 Fukuoka Univ. 27/08 08:00
65' Nagano 5 - 0 Hokuriku 27/08 08:00
AET Tochigi Uva 1 - 1 Yamanashi Gakuin 27/08 08:00
Italy: Serie B
65' Avellino 1 - 1 Brescia 27/08 18:30
65' Bari 1 - 2 Cittadella 27/08 18:30
65' Benevento 2 - 0 Spal 27/08 18:30
65' Frosinone 2 - 0 Entella 27/08 18:30
65' Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 Ascoli 27/08 18:30
Postp. Ternana ? - ? Pisa 27/08 18:30
65' Verona 3 - 1 Latina 27/08 18:30
65' Vicenza 0 - 2 Carpi 27/08 18:30
Italy: Serie A
65' Napoli 2 - 2 AC Milan 27/08 18:45
65' Lazio 0 - 1 Juventus 27/08 16:00
Italy: Lega Pro - Group C
65' Catania 2 - 1 Juve Stabia 27/08 14:30
Italy: Lega Pro - Group B
65' Ancona 0 - 1 Mantova 27/08 18:30
65' Bassano 1 - 0 Reggiana 27/08 18:30
65' Modena 0 - 0 Parma 27/08 18:30
65' Pordenone 0 - 1 Gubbio 27/08 16:30
65' Santarcangelo 3 - 1 FeralpiSalo 27/08 16:30
65' Venezia 1 - 0 Forli 27/08 16:30
65' Lumezzane 2 - 0 Teramo 27/08 14:30
Postp. Sambenedettese ? - ? Padova 27/08 14:30
65' Sudtirol 2 - 0 Fano 27/08 14:30
Italy: Lega Pro - Group A
65' Renate 2 - 1 Olbia 27/08 14:30
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
65' Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 H. Beer Sheva 27/08 18:00
65' Sakhnin 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa 27/08 17:10
65' H. Raanana 0 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva 27/08 16:00
65' Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 Yehuda 27/08 15:00
Ireland: Premier Division
65' Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Galway 27/08 18:45
65' Bray 2 - 2 Derry City 27/08 18:30
Ireland: Division 1
65' Cobh Ramblers 0 - 0 Shelbourne 27/08 18:15
Iceland: Pepsideild
65' Breidablik 1 - 1 Stjarnan 27/08 17:00
Iceland: Inkasso-Deildin
65' Kopavogur 2 - 3 KA Akureyri 27/08 16:00
65' Leiknir F. 2 - 4 Huginn 27/08 14:00
65' Thor Akureyri 3 - 1 Fjardabyggd 27/08 14:00
Greece: Super League
Postp. Asteras Tripolis ? - ? AEK Athens FC 27/08 18:30
Postp. Platanias FC ? - ? AEL Larissa 27/08 16:15
Postp. Veria ? - ? Iraklis 27/08 16:15
Germany: Regionalliga West
65' Ahlen 1 - 3 Viktoria Koln 27/08 12:00
65' Rodinghausen 1 - 1 Dusseldorf II 27/08 12:00
65' RW Essen 0 - 0 B. Monchengladbach II 27/08 12:00
65' Schalke II 2 - 0 Sprockhovel 27/08 12:00
65' Verl 2 - 1 Wuppertaler 27/08 12:00
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
65' Elversberg 3 - 0 Kaiserslautern II 27/08 12:00
65' Mannheim 2 - 0 FC 08 Homburg 27/08 12:00
65' Pirmasens 1 - 0 Stuttgart II 27/08 12:00
Germany: Regionalliga North
65' BSV Rehden 2 - 0 Norderstedt 27/08 13:00
65' Braunschweig II 1 - 4 Hamburger SV II 27/08 12:00
65' Egestorf-Langreder 2 - 3 Meppen 27/08 12:00
65' Lubeck 1 - 1 Drochtersen/Assel 27/08 12:00
65' St. Pauli II 2 - 2 Wolfsburg II 27/08 12:00
65' Hannover II 1 - 2 TSV Havelse 27/08 11:00
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
65' Babelsberg 2 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig 27/08 12:05
65' Jena 2 - 0 Furstenwalde 27/08 11:30
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
65' Burghausen 0 - 2 Illertissen 27/08 12:00
65' Ingolstadt II 1 - 1 Schalding 27/08 12:00
65' Seligenporten 5 - 0 Bayern Hof 27/08 12:00
65' Unterhaching 4 - 0 Schweinfurt 27/08 12:00
65' Garching 2 - 2 Memmingen 27/08 11:00
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
14:00 Erndtebruck ? - ? Neuenkirchen 27/08 14:00
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
13:00 Oldenburger ? - ? Todesfelde 27/08 13:00
12:00 Flensburg ? - ? Altenholz 27/08 12:00
12:00 Schonkirchen ? - ? Heider SV 27/08 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:00 Karbach ? - ? Gonsenheim 27/08 15:00
13:30 Hauenstein ? - ? SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken 27/08 13:30
13:30 Morlautern ? - ? SpVgg Burgbrohl 27/08 13:30
13:00 Rochling ? - ? Pirmasens II 27/08 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
12:00 Lichtenberg ? - ? Brieselang 27/08 12:00
12:00 Rathenow ? - ? Malchower 27/08 12:00
12:00 Wismar ? - ? Strausberg 27/08 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
12:00 Askania Bernburg ? - ? Inter Leipzig 27/08 12:00
11:00 Brandenburger ? - ? Sandersdorf 27/08 11:00
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
14:00 Wunstorf ? - ? SVG Gottingen 27/08 14:00
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
13:00 Baunatal ? - ? Kelsterbach 27/08 13:00
13:00 Fulda ? - ? Alzenau 27/08 13:00
13:00 Hadamar ? - ? Stadtallendorf 27/08 13:00
13:00 RW Frankfurt ? - ? SV Steinbach 27/08 13:00
13:00 SKV Darmstadt ? - ? Lohfelden 27/08 13:00
13:00 Vellmar ? - ? Urberach 27/08 13:00
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim ? - ? Lehnerz 27/08 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Hamburg
13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme ? - ? Rugenbergen 27/08 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
13:30 VfL Bremen ? - ? Habenhauser 27/08 13:30
13:00 Aumund-Vegesack ? - ? Werder Bremen III 27/08 13:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
14:00 Kirchanschoring ? - ? Pipinsried 27/08 14:00
13:00 Gundelfingen ? - ? Sonthofen 27/08 13:00
13:00 Pullach ? - ? Bogen 27/08 13:00
12:00 Dachau ? - ? Landsberg 27/08 12:00
12:00 Kottern-St. Mang ? - ? Unterfohring 27/08 12:00
12:00 Rain/Lech ? - ? Heimstetten 27/08 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:00 Ammerthal ? - ? 1. SC Feucht 27/08 15:00
14:00 Aubstadt ? - ? Aschaffenburg 27/08 14:00
14:00 Erlenbach ? - ? Eltersdorf 27/08 14:00
14:00 Wurzburger Kickers II ? - ? Spvgg Ansbach 09 27/08 14:00
13:00 Frohnlach ? - ? Eichstatt 27/08 13:00
13:00 Wurzburger FV ? - ? Alemannia Haibach 27/08 13:00
12:00 Weiden ? - ? Grossbardorf 27/08 12:00
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
15:30 Neckarsulmer ? - ? Bissingen 27/08 15:30
15:00 CfR Pforzheim ? - ? Oberachern 27/08 15:00
13:30 Balingen ? - ? Spielberg 27/08 13:30
13:30 Reutlingen ? - ? Bahlinger 27/08 13:30
12:00 1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 ? - ? Neckarelz 27/08 12:00
12:00 Freiburg II ? - ? Stutt. Kickers II 27/08 12:00
12:00 Hollenbach ? - ? Walldorf II 27/08 12:00
Germany: Bundesliga
65' B. Monchengladbach 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen 27/08 16:30
65' 1. FC Koln 2 - 0 Darmstadt 27/08 13:30
65' Augsburg 0 - 1 Wolfsburg 27/08 13:30
65' Dortmund 1 - 0 Mainz 27/08 13:30
65' Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0 Schalke 27/08 13:30
65' Hamburger SV 1 - 1 Ingolstadt 27/08 13:30
Germany: 3. Liga
65' Chemnitzer 0 - 0 Lotte 27/08 12:00
65' Erfurt 2 - 0 Fortuna Koln 27/08 12:00
65' Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 FSV Frankfurt 27/08 12:00
65' Holstein Kiel 3 - 0 Zwickau 27/08 12:00
65' Preussen Munster 1 - 0 Mainz II 27/08 12:00
65' Regensburg 0 - 1 Aalen 27/08 12:00
65' Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2 - 0 Hallescher 27/08 12:00
65' Wehen 1 - 1 Paderborn 27/08 12:00
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
65' Greuther Furth 2 - 2 Aue 27/08 11:00
65' Karlsruher 0 - 0 Munich 1860 27/08 11:00
France: Ligue 2
65' Red Star 0 - 0 Le Havre 27/08 13:00
France: Ligue 1
65' Caen 1 - 0 Bastia 27/08 18:00
65' Metz 1 - 0 Angers 27/08 18:00
65' Montpellier 1 - 1 Rennes 27/08 18:00
65' Nancy 0 - 2 Guingamp 27/08 18:00
65' Nice 1 - 1 Lille 27/08 18:00
65' Dijon 3 - 2 Lyon 27/08 15:00
France: Cfa - Group D
16:00 Colomiers ? - ? Pontet 27/08 16:00
16:00 Marignane ? - ? Frejus Saint Raphael 27/08 16:00
16:00 Marseille II ? - ? Hyeres 27/08 16:00
16:00 Monaco II ? - ? Martigues 27/08 16:00
16:00 Nice II ? - ? Pezenas 27/08 16:00
16:00 Sete ? - ? Rodez 27/08 16:00
16:00 Tarbes ? - ? Stade Montois 27/08 16:00
16:00 Toulon ? - ? Montpellier 2 27/08 16:00
France: Cfa - Group C
16:30 Yzeure ? - ? Auxerre II 27/08 16:30
16:00 Andrezieux ? - ? Monts 27/08 16:00
16:00 Annecy ? - ? Raon L Etape 27/08 16:00
16:00 Jura Sud ? - ? St. Louis Neuweg 27/08 16:00
16:00 Villefranche ? - ? Lyon II 27/08 16:00
15:00 Mulhouse ? - ? Le Puy 27/08 15:00
France: Cfa - Group B
16:30 IC Croix ? - ? Sannois 27/08 16:30
16:00 Amiens AC ? - ? Dieppe 27/08 16:00
16:00 Arras ? - ? ES Wasquehal 27/08 16:00
16:00 Lens II ? - ? Lusitanos 27/08 16:00
16:00 Lille II ? - ? Fleury-Merogis 27/08 16:00
16:00 Poissy ? - ? Calais 27/08 16:00
15:00 Boulogne ? - ? Viry-Chatillon 27/08 15:00
15:00 Jeanne d Arc ? - ? Le Havre II 27/08 15:00
France: Cfa - Group A
16:30 Bergerac ? - ? Fontenay 27/08 16:30
16:30 Plabennec ? - ? Trelissac 27/08 16:30
16:00 Chartres ? - ? Granville 27/08 16:00
16:00 Cholet ? - ? Rennes II 27/08 16:00
16:00 Mantes ? - ? Vitre 27/08 16:00
16:00 Romorantin ? - ? Chateaubriant 27/08 16:00
16:00 Saint-Malo ? - ? Nantes II 27/08 16:00
14:00 Paris SG II ? - ? Lorient II 27/08 14:00
Finland: Ykkonen
65' JJK Jyvaskyla 1 - 1 Ekenas 27/08 15:30
Finland: Veikkausliiga
65' HIFK 1 - 1 SJK 27/08 13:00
65' Inter Turku 0 - 1 Ilves 27/08 13:00
65' Rovaniemi 3 - 0 Lahti 27/08 13:00
Europe: Premier League (Crimea)
16:00 Krymteplytsia ? - ? Yevpatoriya 27/08 16:00
14:00 TSK Simferopol ? - ? Kafa 27/08 14:00
Estonia: Meistriliiga
65' Sillamae Kalev 0 - 0 Infonet 27/08 15:45
65' Kalju 3 - 2 Flora 27/08 13:00
65' Parnu Linnameeskond 2 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond 27/08 10:00
Estonia: Esiliiga
65' Maardu 1 - 0 Tallinna Kalev 27/08 10:00
65' Vandra Vaprus 0 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve 27/08 10:00
England: Vanarama National League South
65' Bath City 2 - 1 East Thurrock 27/08 14:00
65' Chelmsford 2 - 0 Oxford City 27/08 14:00
65' Concord 0 - 1 Maidenhead 27/08 14:00
65' Dartford 2 - 0 Hungerford 27/08 14:00
65' Eastbourne Borough 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet 27/08 14:00
14:00 Gosport ? - ? Stortford 27/08 14:00
65' Hemel 0 - 4 Poole Town 27/08 14:00
65' Margate 3 - 1 Weston 27/08 14:00
65' St. Albans 2 - 1 Whitehawk 27/08 14:00
65' Truro 1 - 1 Welling 27/08 14:00
65' Wealdstone 2 - 3 Hampton 27/08 14:00
England: Vanarama National League North
65' Altrincham 2 - 4 Curzon 27/08 14:00
65' Boston 1 - 1 Kidderminster 27/08 14:00
65' Brackley 1 - 0 United of Manchester 27/08 14:00
65' Darlington 3 - 4 Alfreton 27/08 14:00
65' Fylde 3 - 2 Halifax 27/08 14:00
65' Harrogate 3 - 1 Nuneaton 27/08 14:00
65' Salford 3 - 1 Gainsborough 27/08 14:00
65' Stalybridge 1 - 2 Gloucester City 27/08 14:00
65' Tamworth 5 - 1 Bradford PA 27/08 14:00
65' Telford 0 - 0 Stockport 27/08 14:00
65' Worcester 0 - 1 Chorley 27/08 14:00
England: Vanarama National League
65' Aldershot 2 - 0 North Ferriby 27/08 14:00
65' Barrow 1 - 1 Braintree 27/08 14:00
65' Chester 3 - 0 Sutton 27/08 14:00
65' Eastleigh 2 - 0 Solihull 27/08 14:00
65' Gateshead 1 - 1 Boreham Wood 27/08 14:00
65' Guiseley 1 - 3 Bromley 27/08 14:00
65' Macclesfield 1 - 2 Lincoln City 27/08 14:00
65' Maidstone 1 - 4 Forest Green 27/08 14:00
65' Southport 1 - 1 Tranmere 27/08 14:00
65' Torquay 2 - 1 Dover Ath. 27/08 14:00
65' York 4 - 1 Woking 27/08 14:00
65' Dagenham & Red. 3 - 0 Wrexham 27/08 11:15
England: Ryman League
14:00 Billericay ? - ? Bognor 27/08 14:00
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet ? - ? Canvey 27/08 14:00
14:00 Folkestone ? - ? Needham 27/08 14:00
14:00 Harlow ? - ? Wingate & Finchley 27/08 14:00
14:00 Harrow ? - ? Leatherhead 27/08 14:00
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville ? - ? Lowestoft 27/08 14:00
14:00 Leiston ? - ? Burgess Hill 27/08 14:00
14:00 Merstham ? - ? Hendon 27/08 14:00
14:00 Metropolitan ? - ? Tonbridge 27/08 14:00
14:00 Staines ? - ? Kingstonian 27/08 14:00
14:00 Sudbury ? - ? Enfield Town 27/08 14:00
14:00 Worthing ? - ? Grays 27/08 14:00
England: Premier League U18 - First Stage
11:00 Leicester U18 ? - ? Norwich U18 27/08 11:00
11:00 Newcastle Utd U18 ? - ? Blackburn U18 27/08 11:00
11:00 Tottenham U18 ? - ? Aston Villa U18 27/08 11:00
10:30 Brighton U18 ? - ? Arsenal U18 27/08 10:30
10:00 Everton U18 ? - ? Manchester United U18 27/08 10:00
10:00 Manchester City U18 ? - ? Liverpool U18 27/08 10:00
10:00 Middlesbrough U18 ? - ? Sunderland U18 27/08 10:00
10:00 Reading U18 ? - ? Fulham U18 27/08 10:00
10:00 Southampton U18 ? - ? West Ham U18 27/08 10:00
10:00 Stoke City U18 ? - ? Wolverhampton U18 27/08 10:00
10:00 West Brom U18 ? - ? Derby U18 27/08 10:00
England: Premier League 2
13:00 Stoke City U23 ? - ? Blackburn U23 27/08 13:00
England: Premier League
65' Hull City 0 - 0 Manchester United 27/08 16:30
65' Chelsea 3 - 0 Burnley 27/08 14:00
65' Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Bournemouth 27/08 14:00
65' Everton 1 - 0 Stoke City 27/08 14:00
65' Leicester 2 - 1 Swansea 27/08 14:00
65' Southampton 1 - 1 Sunderland 27/08 14:00
65' Watford 1 - 3 Arsenal 27/08 14:00
65' Tottenham 1 - 1 Liverpool 27/08 11:30
England: League Two
65' Accrington 2 - 3 Morecambe 27/08 14:00
65' Barnet 0 - 1 Carlisle 27/08 14:00
65' Blackpool 0 - 1 Plymouth 27/08 14:00
65' Cambridge Utd 0 - 2 Luton 27/08 14:00
65' Cheltenham 2 - 0 Crewe 27/08 14:00
65' Crawley Town 1 - 3 Notts County 27/08 14:00
65' Doncaster 3 - 1 Yeovil 27/08 14:00
65' Exeter 0 - 1 Portsmouth 27/08 14:00
65' Grimsby 4 - 2 Stevenage 27/08 14:00
65' Hartlepool 2 - 2 Newport 27/08 14:00
65' Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Mansfield 27/08 14:00
65' Wycombe 0 - 2 Colchester 27/08 14:00
England: League One
65' Bradford 1 - 1 Oldham 27/08 14:00
65' Charlton 0 - 1 Bolton 27/08 14:00
65' Chesterfield 1 - 3 Millwall 27/08 14:00
65' Coventry 1 - 1 Northampton 27/08 14:00
65' Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 2 Peterborough 27/08 14:00
65' Port Vale 2 - 1 Scunthorpe 27/08 14:00
65' Rochdale 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon 27/08 14:00
65' Sheffield Utd 2 - 1 Oxford Utd 27/08 14:00
65' Shrewsbury 2 - 2 Gillingham FC 27/08 14:00
65' Southend 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town 27/08 14:00
65' Walsall 3 - 3 Bury 27/08 14:00
Aban. Swindon ? - ? Bristol Rovers 27/08 12:30
England: Championship
65' Newcastle Utd 2 - 0 Brighton 27/08 16:30
65' Barnsley 3 - 0 Rotherham 27/08 14:00
65' Birmingham 3 - 0 Norwich 27/08 14:00
65' Blackburn 0 - 0 Fulham 27/08 14:00
65' Brentford 1 - 0 Sheffield Wed 27/08 14:00
65' Bristol City 3 - 1 Aston Villa 27/08 14:00
65' Cardiff 0 - 0 Reading 27/08 14:00
65' Huddersfield 1 - 0 Wolves 27/08 14:00
65' Ipswich 1 - 0 Preston 27/08 14:00
65' Nottingham 2 - 1 Leeds 27/08 14:00
65' Wigan 0 - 1 QPR 27/08 14:00
Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage
65' Emelec 2 - 1 Dep. Cuenca 27/08 00:30
65' Ind. del Valle 2 - 0 Barcelona SC 27/08 00:00
21:00 Mushuc Runa ? - ? EL Nacional 27/08 21:00
21:00 River Plate Ecuador ? - ? Aucas 27/08 21:00
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 3
65' Odder 1 - 0 Vejgaard 27/08 13:00
65' Brabrand 2 - 1 Jammerbugt 27/08 12:00
65' VSK Aarhus 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad 27/08 11:00
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 2
65' Dalum IF 1 - 2 Sydvest 27/08 12:00
65' Middelfart 4 - 1 Naesby 27/08 12:00
Denmark: 2nd Division - Group 1
65' B.93 1 - 2 Holbaek 27/08 13:00
65' Bronshoj 0 - 0 Hvidovre 27/08 13:00
65' Fredensborg 1 - 1 Avarta 27/08 11:00
65' Hellerup 1 - 2 BK Frem 27/08 11:00
Czech Republic: U19 League
65' Zlin U19 0 - 3 Mlada Boleslav U19 27/08 12:30
65' Slavia Prague U19 2 - 0 Hlucin U19 27/08 12:15
65' FK Pardubice U19 0 - 1 Pribram U19 27/08 11:00
65' Opava U19 0 - 0 Sparta Prague U19 27/08 11:00
Pen. Ostrava U19 4 - 3 Brno U19 27/08 09:00
65' Plzen U19 5 - 3 Hradec Kralove U19 27/08 09:00
65' Sigma Olomouc U19 3 - 0 Slovacko U19 27/08 09:00
65' Ceske Budejovice U19 2 - 0 Karvina U19 27/08 08:30
Czech Republic: Division E
14:30 Dolni Benesov ? - ? Jesenik 27/08 14:30
14:30 Novy Jicin ? - ? Valasske Mezirici 27/08 14:30
14:30 Rymarov ? - ? Prerov 27/08 14:30
08:15 Nove Sady ? - ? Havirov 27/08 08:15
Czech Republic: Division D
14:30 Breclav ? - ? Slavoj Polna 27/08 14:30
14:30 Bzenec ? - ? Uhersky Brod 27/08 14:30
14:30 Holesov ? - ? Hodonin 27/08 14:30
Czech Republic: Division C
15:00 Chrastava ? - ? SS Ostra 27/08 15:00
Pen. Nachod 2 - 1 Vysoke Myto 27/08 15:00
15:00 Pardubice B ? - ? Kratonohy 27/08 15:00
15:00 Usti nad Orlici ? - ? Trutnov 27/08 15:00
08:15 Kutna Hora ? - ? Predni Kopanina 27/08 08:15
Czech Republic: Division B
15:00 Cesky Brod ? - ? Steti 27/08 15:00
Pen. Novy Bor 3 - 2 Tatran Rakovnik 27/08 15:00
08:15 Kladno ? - ? Most 27/08 08:15
Czech Republic: Division A
15:00 FK Ostrov ? - ? Motorlet Prague 27/08 15:00
15:00 Malse Roudne ? - ? Doubravka 27/08 15:00
15:00 Rokycany ? - ? Klatovy 27/08 15:00
13:00 Marianske Lazne ? - ? Cizova 27/08 13:00
08:15 Cesky Krumlov ? - ? MFK Dobris 27/08 08:15
Czech Republic: Division 2
65' Opava 1 - 1 Usti nad Labem 27/08 16:00
65' Mas Taborsko 3 - 2 Trinec 27/08 15:00
65' Ostrava 2 - 0 Frydek-Mistek 27/08 15:00
65' Prostejov 0 - 1 Varnsdorf 27/08 15:00
65' Vlasim 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc 27/08 15:00
65' FK Pardubice 1 - 1 Sokolov 27/08 08:15
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
65' Brno 1 - 0 Slovacko 27/08 16:00
Cyprus: First Division
65' Anorthosis 0 - 0 Nea Salamis 27/08 17:00
65' Anagennisi Derynia 2 - 2 Omonia 27/08 16:00
65' Apollon 0 - 0 Aris 27/08 16:00
65' Doxa 1 - 3 AEL Limassol 27/08 15:00
Croatia: 2. Hnl
15:30 Imotski ? - ? Sesvete 27/08 15:30
70' Lucko 2 - 2 NK Zagreb 27/08 15:30
15:30 Novigrad ? - ? Sibenik 27/08 15:30
90' Dugopolje 4 - 1 Gorica 27/08 15:00
Croatia: 1. Hnl
65' Rijeka 1 - 0 Belupo 27/08 19:00
65' Osijek 2 - 0 Cibalia 27/08 17:00
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
20:30 U. Magdalena ? - ? Real Santander 27/08 20:30
15' Leones 0 - 0 Barranquilla 27/08 20:00
15' Orsomarso 0 - 0 Valledupar 27/08 20:00
65' Tigres 0 - 1 America De Cali 27/08 19:00
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Clausura
65' Envigado 3 - 1 Aguilas 27/08 01:00
22:30 Patriotas ? - ? Chico 27/08 22:30
22:00 Cortulua ? - ? Dep. Cali 27/08 22:00
20:15 Bucaramanga ? - ? Petrolera 27/08 20:15
China: Yi League
08:00 Beijing Technology ? - ? Baoding Yingli Yitong 27/08 08:00
08:00 Hebei Elite ? - ? Yinchuan Helanshan 27/08 08:00
08:00 Heilongjiang Lava ? - ? Shenyan Dongjin 27/08 08:00
08:00 Jiangsu Yancheng ? - ? Baotou Nanjiao 27/08 08:00
08:00 Shenyang City ? - ? Tianjin Locomotive 27/08 08:00
China: Jia League
65' Beijing Renhe 1 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan 27/08 11:35
65' Nei Mongol 0 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai 27/08 11:35
65' Shenzhen 2 - 0 Meizhou Hakka 27/08 11:35
65' Wuhan Zall 4 - 0 Dalian Yifang F.C. 27/08 11:35
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura
65' Deportes Temuco 1 - 2 Cobresal 27/08 18:00
65' U. De Chile 0 - 3 U. Catolica 27/08 15:00
23:00 U. Espanola ? - ? O'Higgins 27/08 23:00
Chile: Primera B - Apertura
65' Copiapo 3 - 0 Union La Calera 27/08 18:00
22:00 D. Puerto Montt ? - ? La Serena 27/08 22:00
21:00 Coquimbo ? - ? Rangers 27/08 21:00
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
15:00 Bistritsa ? - ? Nesebar 27/08 15:00
15:00 Botev Galabovo ? - ? Levski Karlovo 27/08 15:00
15:00 Botev Vratsa ? - ? Oboriste 27/08 15:00
15:00 Lok. Sofia ? - ? Septemvri Sofia 27/08 15:00
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
65' CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Lok. Gorna 27/08 18:15
65' Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas 27/08 16:00
65' Dunav Ruse 3 - 0 Cherno More 27/08 14:00
Brazil: Série D - Play Offs
20:00 Moto Club ? - ? Acreano 27/08 20:00
19:00 Ituano ? - ? CSA 27/08 19:00
Brazil: Série C
18:30 Mogi Mirim ? - ? Boa 27/08 18:30
22:00 Botafogo PB ? - ? America RN 27/08 22:00
19:00 Fortaleza ? - ? Salgueiro 27/08 19:00
19:00 Macae ? - ? Ypiranga FC 27/08 19:00
Brazil: Série B
65' Ceara 1 - 1 CRB 27/08 00:30
21:30 Bahia ? - ? Parana 27/08 21:30
44' Tupi 1 - 0 Vasco 27/08 19:30
HT Vila Nova FC 0 - 0 Nautico 27/08 19:20
65' Oeste 0 - 0 Paysandu PA 27/08 19:00
Brazil: Série A
65' Ponte Preta 2 - 0 Corinthians 27/08 19:00
Belgium: Jupiler League
65' Oostende 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren 27/08 18:30
65' St. Truiden 1 - 2 Kortrijk 27/08 18:00
65' Westerlo 1 - 2 KV Mechelen 27/08 18:00
65' Lokeren 2 - 0 Mouscron 27/08 16:00
Belgium: Belgian Cup - Qualification
18:00 Zwarte Leeuw ? - ? Antwerp 27/08 18:00
17:30 Patro Eisden ? - ? Dessel 27/08 17:30
17:30 Sprimont-Comblain ? - ? K. FC Turnhout 27/08 17:30
17:00 Deinze ? - ? Lommel Utd 27/08 17:00
17:00 Torhout ? - ? Tubize 27/08 17:00
18:00 Waremme ? - ? Lierse 27/08 18:00
Belarus: Vysshaya Liga
65' FC Minsk 0 - 1 Neman 27/08 15:30
65' Vitebsk 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr 27/08 14:00
65' Gorodeja 2 - 0 Mikashevichi 27/08 13:00
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
65' AC Wolfsberger 5 - 0 Admira 27/08 16:30
65' Mattersburg 1 - 1 St. Polten 27/08 16:30
65' Sturm Graz 3 - 1 Altach 27/08 14:00
Austria: Regionalliga West
65' Hohenems 0 - 2 Grodig 27/08 15:00
65' USK Anif 1 - 1 Kufstein 27/08 15:00
65' Hard 3 - 1 Dornbirn 27/08 14:00
65' Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2 - 1 Altach (Am) 27/08 14:00
Australia: Npl Western Australia
65' Armadale 1 - 1 Subiaco 27/08 07:00
65' Bayswater 2 - 0 Balcatta 27/08 07:00
65' Cockburn City 1 - 0 Floreat Athena 27/08 07:00
65' Inglewood Utd 0 - 0 ECU Joondalup 27/08 07:00
65' Perth Glory U21 1 - 3 Stirling Lions 27/08 07:00
65' Sorrento 0 - 1 Perth SC 27/08 07:00
Australia: Npl Tasmania - Play Offs
65' Hobart Zebras 4 - 0 Somerset 27/08 06:30
04:00 Devonport ? - ? Olympia Warriors 27/08 04:00
65' Kingborough Lions 1 - 1 Launceston 27/08 04:00
65' South Hobart 3 - 2 Glenorchy Knights 27/08 04:00
Australia: Npl South Australian - Play Offs
65' West Torrens 1 - 1 Blue Eagles 27/08 09:30
65' Adelaide City 2 - 1 Campbelltown City 27/08 05:00
Australia: Npl Queensland - Play Offs
65' Gold Coast City 0 - 1 F.N.Q. Heat 27/08 08:30
Australia: Npl Nsw - Play Offs
65' Manly Utd 0 - 5 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 27/08 09:30
Australia: Northern Nsw - Play Offs
65' Hamilton Olympic 1 - 1 Broadmeadow 27/08 08:30
65' Edgeworth E. 1 - 1 Maitland 27/08 04:00
Argentina: Primera Division
65' Gimnasia L.P. 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield 27/08 17:00
65' Godoy Cruz 1 - 0 Huracan 27/08 00:15
23:00 San Lorenzo ? - ? San Martin S.J. 27/08 23:00
22:00 Atl. Tucuman ? - ? Atl. Rafaela 27/08 22:00
21:00 Racing Club ? - ? Talleres Cordoba 27/08 21:00
65' Rosario Central 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia 27/08 19:00
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
Postp. Atlas ? - ? Lugano 27/08 18:30
Postp. General Lamadrid ? - ? Claypole 27/08 18:30
18:30 Victoriano A. ? - ? Deportivo Paraguayo 27/08 18:30
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana
Postp. Argentino de Quilmes ? - ? Sportivo Barracas 27/08 18:30
65' Sportivo Italiano 1 - 1 Berazategui 27/08 18:30
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
65' Brown Adrogue 2 - 0 Santamarina 27/08 18:30
Postp. Villa Dalmine ? - ? CDJU Gualeguaychu 27/08 18:30
65' All Boys 0 - 1 Boca Unidos 27/08 16:05
23:05 Ferro ? - ? Central Cordoba 27/08 23:05
9' Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Instituto 27/08 20:05
44' Atletico Parana 0 - 1 Flandria 27/08 19:30
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
65' Acassuso 0 - 0 Comunicaciones 27/08 18:30
65' Excursionistas 1 - 2 Deportivo Riestra 27/08 18:30
Postp. Barracas Central ? - ? Platense 27/08 16:05
1 online users